Monday, February 26, 2024

Preview: 2024/02/26 BOSTON BRUINS @ SEATTLE KRAKEN

2024/02/26 BOSTON BRUINS @ SEATTLE KRAKEN
BOSTON BRUINS2830 Elo 2731SEATTLE KRAKEN
50%W%(Model)50%
JIM MONTGOMERY (2576)1 - 1DAVE HAKSTOL (2524)
Roster Expectation (BOS)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
DAVID PASTRNAKR0.440.460.900.450.810.640.3850.0
BRAD MARCHANDL0.280.390.670.650.870.660.3050.0
CHARLIE COYLEC0.260.310.570.240.970.880.0360.5
JAKE DEBRUSKL0.230.230.470.150.870.880.0850.0
DANTON HEINENC0.210.200.410.170.950.930.0050.0
JAMES VAN RIEMSDYKL0.190.290.480.240.650.660.1150.0
TRENT FREDERICC0.180.270.450.521.270.760.0049.0
PAVEL ZACHAC0.170.350.530.160.850.680.1261.3
MORGAN GEEKIEC0.160.260.420.300.880.860.0745.8
JESPER BOQVISTC0.150.200.350.080.790.670.0037.9
JOHN BEECHERC0.140.130.270.221.040.920.0056.0
OSKAR STEENC0.100.140.250.181.100.790.0050.0
CHARLIE MCAVOYD0.130.440.570.691.131.690.210.00
MASON LOHREID0.120.200.320.260.781.400.000.00
KEVIN SHATTENKIRKD0.090.240.330.290.771.460.090.00
IAN MITCHELLD0.080.180.260.250.581.170.000.00
DAN RENOUFD0.080.160.240.540.910.870.010.00
JAKUB ZBORILD0.080.190.270.301.001.050.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
LINUS ULLMARKG3.925.06.450-21.2
Roster Expectation (SEA)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
JARED MCCANNC0.310.320.640.350.990.460.2852.9
JORDAN EBERLER0.260.320.580.310.900.470.1850.0
SHANE WRIGHTC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
JADEN SCHWARTZL0.220.240.460.361.000.570.1656.5
OLIVER BJORKSTRANDR0.200.320.520.181.020.450.2650.0
EELI TOLVANENR0.200.220.410.291.460.790.1350.0
MATTY BENIERSC0.160.290.450.250.970.590.1254.0
ANDRE BURAKOVSKYL0.160.330.490.320.860.530.2050.0
TYE KARTYEL0.160.180.330.411.550.480.0450.0
TOMAS TATARL0.150.210.360.301.020.460.0550.0
YANNI GOURDEC0.140.290.430.711.310.640.0552.3
KAILER YAMAMOTOR0.140.190.330.491.070.530.0750.0
VINCE DUNND0.170.410.580.781.090.930.240.00
JUSTIN SCHULTZD0.110.270.390.380.870.950.140.00
ADAM LARSSOND0.090.220.310.551.521.550.020.00
CONNOR CARRICKD0.080.230.320.491.051.100.070.00
JAMIE OLEKSIAKD0.080.160.240.571.321.610.020.00
WILLIAM BORGEND0.070.220.290.721.571.050.020.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
PHILIPP GRUBAUERG4.224.45.856-20.3
0 vs. SEA 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. BOS 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. SEA 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. BOS 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. BOS 0-0 (0 sho)
1d rest: 5-3-2Last 10 after break1d rest: 5-4-1
Committed/Against: 245-236IcingsCommitted/Against: 219-261
Committed/Against: 115-98OffsidesCommitted/Against: 107-102

Preview: 2024/02/26 LOS ANGELES KINGS @ EDMONTON OILERS

2024/02/26 LOS ANGELES KINGS @ EDMONTON OILERS
LOS ANGELES KINGS2733 Elo 2865EDMONTON OILERS
40%W%(Model)60%
JIM HILLER (2542)1 - 1KRIS KNOBLAUCH (2591)
Roster Expectation (LAK)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ADRIAN KEMPEC0.300.370.670.601.250.640.2850.0
KEVIN FIALAL0.260.480.740.640.930.530.3850.0
ANZE KOPITARC0.220.420.640.100.960.930.2663.1
PIERRE-LUC DUBOISC0.210.290.490.751.170.720.1756.3
TREVOR MOOREL0.190.260.450.271.090.740.0550.0
QUINTON BYFIELDC0.180.300.480.330.980.540.0949.1
PHILLIP DANAULTC0.160.330.490.441.110.900.1054.5
ARTHUR KALIYEVR0.130.190.330.270.950.510.0850.0
MIKHAIL MALTSEVL0.110.160.270.181.010.640.0150.0
ALEX LAFERRIERER0.110.190.300.481.180.640.0350.0
BLAKE LIZOTTEC0.110.200.310.431.080.610.0055.2
JARET ANDERSON-DOLANC0.100.160.260.151.220.770.0050.0
DREW DOUGHTYD0.150.360.510.431.241.470.290.00
MATT ROYD0.090.220.310.311.361.680.000.00
BRANDT CLARKED0.080.230.320.420.951.310.120.00
STEVEN SANTINID0.070.210.280.431.621.190.020.00
VLADISLAV GAVRIKOVD0.070.200.280.311.081.230.000.00
JOE HICKETTSD0.070.230.310.301.251.620.050.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JONATHAN QUICKG4.125.36.210-21.2
Roster Expectation (EDM)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
LEON DRAISAITLC0.430.581.010.600.950.640.5363.5
ZACH HYMANL0.400.330.730.521.020.660.2550.0
CONNOR MCDAVIDC0.370.831.200.411.130.640.6656.8
EVANDER KANEL0.290.240.531.171.740.670.0250.0
RYAN NUGENT-HOPKINSC0.230.510.740.340.900.650.4149.4
WARREN FOEGELEL0.200.220.430.491.090.600.0050.0
COREY PERRYR0.180.220.400.960.910.600.0750.0
DRAKE CAGGIULAC0.150.200.350.421.230.700.0050.0
SAM GAGNERC0.140.190.330.320.810.620.0050.0
RYAN MCLEODC0.140.220.360.200.940.620.0054.4
MATTIAS JANMARKC0.140.170.310.660.890.610.0050.0
DEREK RYANC0.120.150.270.170.880.640.0058.6
EVAN BOUCHARDD0.180.460.640.321.031.210.350.00
DARNELL NURSED0.110.270.380.621.371.900.000.00
MATTIAS EKHOLMD0.100.320.420.471.231.210.000.00
PHILIP BROBERGD0.080.150.230.190.840.780.000.00
BRETT KULAKD0.070.180.250.401.031.050.000.00
CAM DINEEND0.070.210.270.180.921.260.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JACK CAMPBELLG4.728.46.070-23.7
0 vs. EDM 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. LAK 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. EDM 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. LAK 0-0 (0 sho)
1d rest: 5-3-2Last 10 after break1d rest: 7-2-1
Committed/Against: 229-238IcingsCommitted/Against: 198-260
Committed/Against: 117-116OffsidesCommitted/Against: 115-118

Preview: 2024/02/26 NEW YORK ISLANDERS @ DALLAS STARS

2024/02/26 NEW YORK ISLANDERS @ DALLAS STARS
NEW YORK ISLANDERS2654 Elo 2799DALLAS STARS
43.5%W%(Model)56.5%
PATRICK ROY (2427)6 - 6PETER DEBOER (2587)
Roster Expectation (NYI)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
BROCK NELSONC0.350.310.660.140.850.730.1849.8
BO HORVATC0.290.330.630.260.970.810.1764.9
ANDERS LEEL0.260.180.440.361.340.970.0350.0
MATHEW BARZALC0.220.490.720.290.860.780.2644.4
KYLE PALMIERIR0.200.250.440.251.100.680.1250.0
SIMON HOLMSTROMR0.150.130.290.030.800.810.0050.0
PIERRE ENGVALLL0.140.190.330.140.840.560.0050.0
JEAN-GABRIEL PAGEAUC0.130.230.370.061.411.030.0057.2
JULIEN GAUTHIERR0.130.150.280.111.340.720.0050.0
OLIVER WAHLSTROMR0.130.170.300.411.090.760.0150.0
CASEY CIZIKASC0.120.160.280.311.391.010.0060.2
CAL CLUTTERBUCKR0.090.170.270.331.800.840.0050.0
NOAH DOBSOND0.110.580.690.160.971.600.300.00
ROBIN SALOD0.110.210.320.130.861.200.010.00
RYAN PULOCKD0.100.220.320.121.291.840.010.00
PAUL LADUED0.100.210.310.201.131.060.020.00
SAMUEL BOLDUCD0.100.130.230.181.091.040.000.00
ADAM PELECHD0.100.230.330.361.101.570.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
ILYA SOROKING3.726.37.056-22.6
Roster Expectation (DAL)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
JASON ROBERTSONL0.380.550.930.180.840.560.4350.0
ROOPE HINTZL0.370.460.820.160.730.610.3359.6
MATT DUCHENEC0.340.490.830.100.650.620.3059.5
WYATT JOHNSTONC0.330.320.650.120.700.680.1757.9
JOE PAVELSKIC0.300.510.810.160.760.840.3555.2
MASON MARCHMENTL0.250.400.650.431.120.490.1950.0
JAMIE BENNL0.230.470.700.430.980.580.3266.5
SCOTT REEDYC0.210.220.430.130.650.780.1650.0
CRAIG SMITHR0.190.240.430.130.750.510.1050.0
SAM STEELC0.180.300.480.140.720.500.1053.6
TY DELLANDREAC0.170.250.420.341.040.490.0952.6
RADEK FAKSAC0.150.250.400.190.930.710.0856.8
THOMAS HARLEYD0.200.360.560.060.761.180.140.00
MIRO HEISKANEND0.180.570.750.120.771.110.390.00
ESA LINDELLD0.140.300.440.000.811.520.080.00
GAVIN BAYREUTHERD0.140.290.430.230.781.040.120.00
JOEL HANLEYD0.130.220.350.230.870.930.080.00
ALEXANDER PETROVICD0.130.260.380.631.450.950.120.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JAKE OETTINGERG3.927.06.993-23.2
0 vs. DAL 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. NYI 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. DAL 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. NYI 0-0 (0 sho)
1d rest: 3-6-1Last 10 after break1d rest: 6-2-2
Committed/Against: 259-222IcingsCommitted/Against: 243-245
Committed/Against: 127-119OffsidesCommitted/Against: 115-127

Preview: 2024/02/26 OTTAWA SENATORS @ WASHINGTON CAPITALS

2024/02/26 OTTAWA SENATORS @ WASHINGTON CAPITALS
OTTAWA SENATORS2629 Elo 2521WASHINGTON CAPITALS
48.9%W%(Model)51.1%
JACQUES MARTIN (2510)0 - 0SPENCER CARBERY (2506)
Roster Expectation (OTT)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
BRADY TKACHUKL0.310.380.691.111.680.470.2361.5
CLAUDE GIROUXC0.280.450.730.190.760.470.2563.3
JOSH NORRISC0.280.250.530.171.020.650.2359.6
TIM STUTZLEL0.280.480.760.261.000.620.2351.8
VLADIMIR TARASENKOR0.240.340.580.070.850.600.1450.0
DRAKE BATHERSONR0.230.350.580.301.010.540.2350.0
ALEX FORMENTONL0.190.170.350.440.900.550.0050.0
SHANE PINTOC0.190.250.440.160.810.740.0857.0
DOMINIK KUBALIKL0.160.170.330.110.850.410.0650.0
RIDLY GREIGC0.150.290.440.421.040.680.0547.9
MATHIEU JOSEPHR0.140.320.460.431.060.670.0050.0
PARKER KELLYC0.110.150.260.331.470.700.0050.0
JAKOB CHYCHRUND0.160.310.470.500.881.400.140.00
THOMAS CHABOTD0.150.380.530.340.881.520.210.00
JAKE SANDERSOND0.100.310.410.130.761.530.130.00
JACOB BERNARD-DOCKERD0.090.160.250.250.811.370.000.00
TRAVIS HAMONICD0.080.170.250.470.941.440.000.00
JACOB LARSSOND0.080.180.260.200.740.970.020.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
CAM TALBOTG3.623.66.475-20.0
Roster Expectation (WSH)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ALEX OVECHKINL0.390.490.880.601.370.470.3850.0
MAX PACIORETTYL0.330.440.770.690.970.640.3150.0
DYLAN STROMEC0.310.500.810.490.740.800.3156.9
TOM WILSONR0.280.330.611.491.650.890.1650.0
JOE SNIVELYC0.240.280.520.420.810.550.1150.0
CONNOR MCMICHAELC0.230.270.500.610.860.590.0851.8
SONNY MILANOL0.220.330.550.460.810.480.1150.0
NICOLAS AUBE-KUBELR0.190.290.480.681.350.510.0550.0
HENDRIX LAPIERREC0.170.310.480.600.850.680.0650.0
HENRIK BORGSTROMC0.170.240.410.510.700.560.1050.0
BECK MALENSTYNL0.170.260.430.551.720.870.0550.0
ALIAKSEI PROTASC0.160.350.510.380.840.590.0550.0
JOHN CARLSOND0.180.530.710.690.941.760.330.00
RASMUS SANDIND0.170.380.550.521.121.150.160.00
ETHAN BEARD0.150.270.420.590.901.120.050.00
DYLAN MCILRATHD0.140.240.381.891.490.930.080.00
JOEL EDMUNDSOND0.140.290.430.821.201.370.050.00
ALEXANDER ALEXEYEVD0.130.260.390.591.001.120.050.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
DARCY KUEMPERG4.428.06.366-23.6
0 vs. WSH 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. OTT 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. WSH 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. OTT 0-0 (0 sho)
1d rest: 6-3-1Last 10 after break1d rest: 6-3-1
Committed/Against: 237-228IcingsCommitted/Against: 217-216
Committed/Against: 94-120OffsidesCommitted/Against: 100-119

Sunday, February 25, 2024

Preview: 2024/02/25 NASHVILLE PREDATORS @ ANAHEIM DUCKS

2024/02/25 NASHVILLE PREDATORS @ ANAHEIM DUCKS
NASHVILLE PREDATORS2664 Elo 2475ANAHEIM DUCKS
57.6%W%(Model)42.4%
ANDREW BRUNETTE (2549)0 - 0GREG CRONIN (2431)
Roster Expectation (NSH)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
FILIP FORSBERGL0.350.440.790.651.060.500.3550.0
RYAN O'REILLYC0.280.430.710.440.590.560.3364.2
LUKE EVANGELISTAR0.230.330.560.550.640.380.1550.0
THOMAS NOVAKC0.230.370.600.420.540.390.2248.8
GUSTAV NYQUISTC0.220.460.680.440.610.520.2350.0
COLTON SISSONSC0.200.310.510.561.070.670.1656.5
YAKOV TRENINC0.190.220.400.831.270.410.0850.0
PHILIP TOMASINOC0.180.340.520.570.650.430.1850.0
JUUSO PARSSINENC0.170.300.470.501.040.390.1645.8
MARK JANKOWSKIC0.170.220.390.530.620.510.0857.7
KIEFER SHERWOODR0.170.240.410.601.340.430.0950.0
DENIS GURIANOVR0.160.250.410.430.720.410.1250.0
ROMAN JOSID0.230.600.820.670.711.450.440.00
JORDAN GROSSD0.150.270.410.970.700.720.110.00
TYSON BARRIED0.140.400.540.580.600.870.300.00
JEREMY LAUZOND0.130.220.351.121.941.030.060.00
ALEXANDRE CARRIERD0.120.290.410.690.841.290.080.00
LUKE SCHENND0.110.240.360.841.780.980.060.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JUUSE SAROSG3.624.96.961-21.3
Roster Expectation (ANA)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
FRANK VATRANOC0.320.300.610.811.190.940.2450.0
TROY TERRYR0.300.450.750.380.760.530.2050.0
ADAM HENRIQUEC0.280.320.600.470.950.830.1958.3
ALEX KILLORNL0.270.350.620.601.030.570.2150.0
MASON MCTAVISHC0.260.310.570.880.960.690.1955.5
LEO CARLSSONC0.200.330.530.360.920.610.2341.9
RYAN STROMEC0.190.330.520.910.870.510.1850.5
MAX JONESL0.160.200.360.881.300.520.0650.0
JAKOB SILFVERBERGR0.150.240.390.370.750.620.1150.0
BRETT LEASONR0.150.170.320.340.960.720.0450.0
SAM CARRICKC0.140.160.301.321.310.600.0556.7
ISAC LUNDESTROMC0.140.190.320.200.860.780.0454.9
CAM FOWLERD0.140.390.520.330.811.240.250.00
PAVEL MINTYUKOVD0.120.390.510.391.130.910.200.00
RADKO GUDASD0.120.220.341.211.941.550.050.00
ROBERT HAGGD0.120.190.310.641.591.270.060.00
GUSTAV LINDSTROMD0.120.220.330.581.021.120.060.00
JACKSON LACOMBED0.100.210.300.360.961.440.050.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JOHN GIBSONG4.027.36.847-23.3
0 vs. ANA 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. NSH 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. ANA 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. NSH 0-0 (0 sho)
back2back: 7-3-0Last 10 after breakback2back: 2-6-2
Committed/Against: 246-229IcingsCommitted/Against: 210-220
Committed/Against: 106-148OffsidesCommitted/Against: 99-98

Preview: 2024/02/25 ARIZONA COYOTES @ WINNIPEG JETS

2024/02/25 ARIZONA COYOTES @ WINNIPEG JETS
ARIZONA COYOTES2552 Elo 2616WINNIPEG JETS
40.7%W%(Model)59.3%
ANDRÉ TOURIGNY (2403)2 - 2RICK BOWNESS (2586)
Roster Expectation (ARI)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
CLAYTON KELLERC0.280.390.660.440.690.620.3050.0
LAWSON CROUSEL0.210.170.380.521.440.810.1250.0
NICK SCHMALTZC0.190.320.510.300.690.690.2045.5
MICHAEL CARCONEL0.160.130.280.440.950.580.0150.0
BARRETT HAYTONC0.150.170.320.510.840.620.0754.8
JASON ZUCKERL0.150.200.350.651.140.550.1050.0
DYLAN GUENTHERR0.150.190.340.340.810.600.1550.0
NICK BJUGSTADC0.150.170.320.571.190.720.0352.5
JACK MCBAINC0.120.190.310.751.710.780.0048.7
MATIAS MACCELLIL0.110.320.430.230.710.560.1050.0
LOGAN COOLEYC0.110.250.350.310.850.640.1545.9
ALEXANDER KERFOOTC0.110.250.360.310.870.820.0952.1
SEAN DURZID0.080.310.390.870.821.800.230.00
MICHAEL KESSELRINGD0.070.270.340.641.190.900.000.00
MATT DUMBAD0.060.170.231.101.361.350.000.00
JANIS MOSERD0.050.240.290.370.971.340.040.00
TRAVIS DERMOTTD0.050.090.140.380.901.090.000.00
JUUSO VALIMAKID0.050.210.250.430.851.150.080.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
KAREL VEJMELKAG4.627.55.950-22.8
Roster Expectation (WPG)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
KYLE CONNORL0.390.450.830.310.790.370.3750.0
MARK SCHEIFELEC0.330.440.770.550.940.560.3053.3
GABRIEL VILARDIC0.300.310.620.410.840.520.2352.1
NIKOLAJ EHLERSL0.290.380.680.420.850.490.1650.0
SEAN MONAHANC0.260.340.600.400.870.480.3159.5
NINO NIEDERREITERR0.250.280.530.531.250.490.1250.0
COLE PERFETTIC0.220.300.530.330.900.430.1850.0
ALEX IAFALLOL0.190.250.440.310.860.680.1350.0
ADAM LOWRYC0.180.290.470.721.490.680.0755.3
MASON APPLETONC0.180.250.430.411.070.470.0550.0
MORGAN BARRONC0.160.180.350.401.190.580.0550.0
VLADISLAV NAMESTNIKOVC0.160.290.440.601.130.600.0941.8
JOSH MORRISSEYD0.170.490.660.591.091.110.250.00
NEAL PIONKD0.130.340.470.671.511.090.170.00
BRENDEN DILLOND0.120.240.361.031.571.010.040.00
NATE SCHMIDTD0.110.270.380.380.921.030.120.00
LOGAN STANLEYD0.110.210.320.831.301.200.050.00
DYLAN DEMELOD0.100.310.410.611.281.280.050.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
CONNOR HELLEBUYCKG3.725.16.729-21.4
0 vs. WPG 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. ARI 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. WPG 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. ARI 0-0 (0 sho)
3d+ rest: 3-5-2Last 10 after break3d+ rest: 5-4-1
Committed/Against: 235-230IcingsCommitted/Against: 216-204
Committed/Against: 107-124OffsidesCommitted/Against: 126-113

Preview: 2024/02/25 DETROIT RED WINGS @ CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS

2024/02/25 DETROIT RED WINGS @ CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS
DETROIT RED WINGS2576 Elo 2461CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS
55.6%W%(Model)44.4%
DEREK LALONDE (2564)1 - 1LUKE RICHARDSON (2341)
Roster Expectation (DET)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
DYLAN LARKINC0.350.480.840.570.670.440.3359.1
ALEX DEBRINCATL0.290.450.740.540.750.490.3150.0
PATRICK KANER0.280.510.790.340.550.360.3250.0
DAVID PERRONL0.260.400.670.640.840.370.2850.0
ROBBY FABBRIC0.250.300.550.510.860.490.1750.0
DANIEL SPRONGR0.250.350.590.350.690.330.1850.0
LUCAS RAYMONDL0.240.450.690.320.750.380.2150.0
J.T. COMPHERL0.230.370.600.440.680.730.1347.6
JONATAN BERGGRENR0.210.300.510.310.590.480.1050.0
MICHAEL RASMUSSENC0.200.310.510.611.050.800.0156.6
ANDREW COPPC0.190.360.550.340.630.600.0558.9
JOSEPH VELENOC0.170.280.450.380.950.480.0852.0
JAKE WALMAND0.180.260.430.470.711.470.050.00
SHAYNE GOSTISBEHERED0.160.410.570.370.670.860.300.00
SIMON EDVINSSOND0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MORITZ SEIDERD0.140.420.560.511.221.770.230.00
JEFF PETRYD0.130.380.510.501.221.410.070.00
BEN CHIAROTD0.130.300.430.601.121.620.010.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
VILLE HUSSOG4.023.55.835-19.5
Roster Expectation (CHI)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
CONNOR BEDARDC0.300.390.690.520.700.600.1744.1
TYLER JOHNSONC0.270.250.520.520.660.530.1252.5
JASON DICKINSONC0.200.270.470.530.950.850.0060.7
COLE GUTTMANC0.200.240.440.450.620.620.0554.7
NICK FOLIGNOL0.200.290.490.881.320.590.0855.7
REM PITLICKC0.190.300.490.600.590.500.0150.0
ANTHONY BEAUVILLIERL0.170.300.470.410.700.540.0850.0
TAYLOR RADDYSHR0.170.220.390.450.830.520.0750.0
PHILIPP KURASHEVC0.170.320.480.420.580.620.1050.6
RYAN DONATOC0.160.230.390.550.800.410.0147.7
LUKAS REICHELL0.160.300.460.370.570.500.0547.2
COLIN BLACKWELLC0.160.200.360.420.820.520.0050.0
SETH JONESD0.130.410.540.530.821.400.100.00
KEVIN KORCHINSKID0.130.220.350.420.580.880.080.00
FILIP ROOSD0.130.190.320.380.790.910.000.00
ALEX VLASICD0.110.250.360.630.691.310.000.00
ISAAK PHILLIPSD0.110.260.370.620.900.750.000.00
JARRED TINORDID0.100.210.311.021.391.280.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
PETR MRAZEKG3.926.26.733-22.3
0 vs. CHI 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. DET 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. CHI 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. DET 0-0 (0 sho)
back2back: 5-5-0Last 10 after breakback2back: 1-7-2
Committed/Against: 272-201IcingsCommitted/Against: 239-226
Committed/Against: 117-83OffsidesCommitted/Against: 125-88