Sunday, November 27, 2022

Preview: 2022/11/27 OTTAWA SENATORS @ LOS ANGELES KINGS

2022/11/27 OTTAWA SENATORS @ LOS ANGELES KINGS
OTTAWA SENATORS2617 Elo 2702LOS ANGELES KINGS
52%W%(Model)48%
D.J. SMITH (2429)1 - 1TODD MCLELLAN (2535)
Roster Expectation (OTT)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ALEX DEBRINCATL0.440.561.010.251.410.430.6150.0
BRADY TKACHUKL0.380.610.991.483.420.180.5256.5
CLAUDE GIROUXC0.310.741.050.361.040.110.6666.0
DRAKE BATHERSONR0.290.490.780.531.840.390.4850.0
SHANE PINTOC0.220.220.440.531.020.470.2156.5
ALEX FORMENTONL0.220.020.240.761.390.350.0050.0
PARKER KELLYC0.150.000.121.192.590.770.0050.0
MATHIEU JOSEPHR0.150.220.370.481.760.380.0050.0
MARK KASTELICC0.110.000.091.082.080.920.0058.4
AUSTIN WATSONL0.110.000.081.272.991.180.0050.0
TYLER MOTTEC0.090.050.140.362.641.210.0050.0
DYLAN GAMBRELLC0.050.000.000.371.600.800.0053.3
THOMAS CHABOTD0.100.670.770.601.442.050.510.00
ARTEM ZUBD0.070.080.150.812.211.710.000.00
JAKE SANDERSOND0.060.500.560.311.231.920.460.00
NICK HOLDEND0.020.050.070.221.821.830.000.00
JACOB LARSSOND0.020.060.070.460.981.330.000.00
NIKITA ZAITSEVD0.010.090.100.522.282.600.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
CAM TALBOTG30.628.00.9152.6
Roster Expectation (LAK)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
KEVIN FIALAL0.460.921.390.930.930.170.5550.0
ADRIAN KEMPEC0.390.380.770.741.400.370.3550.0
PHILLIP DANAULTC0.380.340.720.611.260.870.1857.0
GABRIEL VILARDIC0.350.210.550.370.610.440.1751.5
VIKTOR ARVIDSSONR0.290.560.860.510.610.670.2550.0
TREVOR MOOREL0.270.370.630.311.100.220.0850.0
ANZE KOPITARC0.260.891.150.261.101.400.5063.1
JARET ANDERSON-DOLANC0.250.230.480.361.800.820.0650.0
ARTHUR KALIYEVR0.250.300.550.530.870.020.2250.0
CARL GRUNDSTROMR0.170.080.250.612.390.360.0050.0
BLAKE LIZOTTEC0.170.190.360.691.220.280.0051.0
AUSTIN WAGNERL0.150.100.260.612.500.240.0550.0
SEAN WALKERD0.140.280.420.641.191.750.070.00
DREW DOUGHTYD0.120.680.800.771.611.740.510.00
JORDAN SPENCED0.110.190.300.281.371.470.120.00
MATT ROYD0.100.260.360.381.692.410.000.00
SEAN DURZID0.100.440.540.841.352.610.410.00
BRANDT CLARKED0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JONATHAN QUICKG28.926.10.9012.9
0 vs. LAK 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. OTT 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. LAK 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. OTT 0-0 (0 sho)
1d rest: 3-6-1Last 10 after break1d rest: 6-3-1
Committed/Against: 91-83IcingsCommitted/Against: 80-79
Committed/Against: 34-30OffsidesCommitted/Against: 38-43

Preview: 2022/11/27 VANCOUVER CANUCKS @ SAN JOSE SHARKS

2022/11/27 VANCOUVER CANUCKS @ SAN JOSE SHARKS
VANCOUVER CANUCKS2682 Elo 2557SAN JOSE SHARKS
50.3%W%(Model)49.7%
BRUCE BOUDREAU (2529)2 - 2DAVID QUINN (2427)
Roster Expectation (VAN)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
BO HORVATC0.560.340.900.451.110.630.3660.4
ELIAS PETTERSSONC0.470.711.180.180.810.800.5449.7
J.T. MILLERC0.440.921.370.691.760.710.7956.5
ILYA MIKHEYEVR0.350.270.620.280.890.330.0050.0
BROCK BOESERR0.330.520.850.300.650.140.2850.0
CONOR GARLANDR0.230.490.720.360.670.070.0050.0
NILS HOGLANDERL0.150.070.220.370.760.120.0050.0
VASILY PODKOLZINR0.130.070.200.741.190.280.0050.0
SHELDON DRIESC0.130.080.200.451.520.450.0050.0
DAKOTA JOSHUAC0.100.100.200.631.940.190.0050.0
CURTIS LAZARC0.090.020.110.212.300.770.0054.0
PHILLIP DI GIUSEPPEL0.080.150.230.502.330.610.0050.0
WYATT KALYNUKD0.170.210.390.361.440.920.000.00
ETHAN BEARD0.170.060.230.311.061.670.000.00
CHRISTIAN WOLANIND0.080.170.250.290.401.160.000.00
LUKE SCHENND0.080.100.181.333.491.730.000.00
QUINN HUGHESD0.071.111.180.340.380.840.590.00
OLIVER EKMAN-LARSSOND0.060.410.470.591.521.040.050.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
THATCHER DEMKOG30.627.50.9003.1
Roster Expectation (SJS)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
TIMO MEIERR0.520.651.170.811.850.510.4450.0
LOGAN COUTUREC0.420.570.990.481.170.770.5450.3
TOMAS HERTLC0.390.731.120.551.010.800.4058.0
KEVIN LABANCR0.250.400.640.640.880.150.2450.0
SCOTT REEDYC0.230.090.320.520.650.720.1647.2
NICK BONINOC0.220.180.400.490.391.500.1353.9
LUKE KUNINC0.210.230.441.432.030.690.1347.2
ALEXANDER BARABANOVL0.200.550.740.370.650.440.2850.0
NOAH GREGORC0.190.200.380.541.640.670.1050.0
MATT NIETOL0.170.220.390.430.970.450.0050.0
OSKAR LINDBLOML0.170.220.390.371.000.380.0750.0
STEVEN LORENTZC0.150.120.270.351.100.120.0252.2
ERIK KARLSSOND0.290.881.180.530.411.190.440.00
SCOTT HARRINGTOND0.080.330.410.601.031.460.070.00
RADIM SIMEKD0.080.060.140.591.941.350.020.00
RYAN MERKLEYD0.070.180.250.450.580.480.130.00
MARC-EDOUARD VLASICD0.070.210.280.340.711.580.000.00
MATT BENNINGD0.060.240.290.841.241.190.010.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JAMES REIMERG30.627.10.8873.4
0 vs. SJS 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. VAN 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. SJS 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. VAN 0-0 (0 sho)
back2back: 2-3-5Last 10 after breakback2back: 3-5-2
Committed/Against: 106-70IcingsCommitted/Against: 102-95
Committed/Against: 48-35OffsidesCommitted/Against: 52-34

Preview: 2022/11/27 SEATTLE KRAKEN @ ANAHEIM DUCKS

2022/11/27 SEATTLE KRAKEN @ ANAHEIM DUCKS
SEATTLE KRAKEN2515 Elo 2486ANAHEIM DUCKS
52.8%W%(Model)47.2%
DAVE HAKSTOL (2552)1 - 1DALLAS EAKINS (2331)
Roster Expectation (SEA)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
JARED MCCANNC0.400.420.810.460.890.090.4450.3
OLIVER BJORKSTRANDR0.380.500.880.380.800.550.4150.0
JORDAN EBERLER0.380.520.900.400.620.210.2950.0
ANDRE BURAKOVSKYL0.350.721.070.430.520.180.4350.0
JADEN SCHWARTZL0.330.510.840.480.950.270.3350.0
YANNI GOURDEC0.280.540.820.751.050.230.1253.5
RYAN DONATOC0.270.210.470.570.870.000.0650.0
DANIEL SPRONGR0.260.170.430.330.630.000.1550.0
MATTY BENIERSC0.260.710.960.210.930.580.2950.7
BRANDON TANEVL0.240.300.540.683.231.270.0550.0
ALEX WENNBERGC0.210.340.540.450.610.610.1352.0
MORGAN GEEKIEC0.190.280.470.530.840.270.0754.3
ADAM LARSSOND0.140.170.310.842.222.570.000.00
JAMIE OLEKSIAKD0.140.240.380.872.181.760.000.00
VINCE DUNND0.140.550.690.850.951.480.460.00
CARSON SOUCYD0.130.210.341.051.531.330.020.00
JUSTIN SCHULTZD0.130.480.610.580.621.550.260.00
CALE FLEURYD0.070.030.090.282.151.290.050.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
PHILIPP GRUBAUERG27.224.40.8992.8
Roster Expectation (ANA)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
TROY TERRYR0.420.591.010.380.360.100.2650.0
TREVOR ZEGRASC0.350.610.960.740.870.110.3344.4
ADAM HENRIQUEC0.340.440.780.340.780.530.2860.2
RYAN STROMEC0.310.520.830.920.660.050.2848.4
FRANK VATRANOC0.270.150.420.511.300.450.0050.0
JAKOB SILFVERBERGR0.200.180.380.400.440.630.1050.0
MASON MCTAVISHC0.150.240.390.521.020.300.1650.0
MAX JONESL0.150.070.221.331.710.000.0450.0
ISAC LUNDESTROMC0.140.100.240.180.680.530.0050.1
SAM CARRICKC0.130.100.241.491.950.100.0053.6
BENOIT-OLIVIER GROULXC0.100.120.220.241.130.260.0050.0
DANNY O'REGANC0.090.180.270.180.650.310.1150.0
CAM FOWLERD0.130.490.620.270.601.550.340.00
DMITRY KULIKOVD0.090.130.220.611.581.860.000.00
OLLI JUOLEVID0.070.000.060.321.031.150.020.00
KEVIN SHATTENKIRKD0.060.310.370.651.091.890.170.00
AUSTIN STRANDD0.050.080.130.371.140.870.020.00
COLTON WHITED0.030.100.130.550.880.450.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JOHN GIBSONG33.930.60.9033.3
0 vs. ANA 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. SEA 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. ANA 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. SEA 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. ANA 0-0 (0 sho)
1d rest: 7-2-1Last 10 after break1d rest: 4-6-0
Committed/Against: 90-91IcingsCommitted/Against: 70-84
Committed/Against: 38-46OffsidesCommitted/Against: 38-42

Preview: 2022/11/27 WINNIPEG JETS @ CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS

2022/11/27 WINNIPEG JETS @ CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS
WINNIPEG JETS2616 Elo 2493CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS
59.5%W%(Model)40.5%
RICK BOWNESS (2551)1 - 1LUKE RICHARDSON (2432)
Roster Expectation (WPG)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
KYLE CONNORL0.540.631.170.110.440.000.5750.0
MARK SCHEIFELEC0.470.651.120.520.610.330.3851.7
PIERRE-LUC DUBOISC0.310.450.751.131.270.210.3653.3
BLAKE WHEELERR0.250.821.070.660.950.350.4750.0
ADAM LOWRYC0.170.110.280.552.530.300.0055.9
COLE PERFETTIC0.160.310.460.241.000.150.0650.0
SAM GAGNERC0.130.180.310.310.340.000.0249.4
KEVIN STENLUNDC0.130.070.200.390.640.490.1050.0
JANSEN HARKINSC0.070.000.030.260.550.000.0050.0
AXEL JONSSON-FJALLBYL0.070.020.080.300.980.110.0050.0
DOMINIC TONINATOC0.030.000.010.341.110.100.0046.9
DAVID GUSTAFSSONC0.020.000.010.070.390.070.0050.0
JOSH MORRISSEYD0.170.460.630.761.401.590.290.00
NEAL PIONKD0.040.420.460.472.181.460.200.00
NATE SCHMIDTD0.040.210.250.130.521.640.100.00
KYLE CAPOBIANCOD0.020.110.130.491.340.800.000.00
VILLE HEINOLAD0.010.390.410.810.520.890.000.00
DYLAN SAMBERGD0.000.150.160.231.171.900.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
CONNOR HELLEBUYCKG31.528.80.9132.7
Roster Expectation (CHI)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ANDREAS ATHANASIOUC0.300.160.460.530.550.350.0750.0
PATRICK KANER0.270.961.240.210.430.070.6650.0
JONATHAN TOEWSC0.260.370.630.580.600.350.2072.7
TAYLOR RADDYSHR0.190.040.230.171.300.130.0750.0
MAX DOMIC0.160.390.550.990.530.000.1858.3
JUJHAR KHAIRAL0.120.050.180.642.790.450.0051.9
JASON DICKINSONC0.110.130.240.261.550.940.0053.9
COLIN BLACKWELLC0.110.150.260.231.390.390.0054.0
PHILIPP KURASHEVC0.110.220.330.200.780.280.1247.8
BRETT SENEYL0.090.100.180.491.020.330.0250.0
MACKENZIE ENTWISTLER0.070.040.110.341.920.220.0050.0
BUDDY ROBINSONR0.070.060.130.512.080.240.0050.0
FILIP ROOSD0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CALEB JONESD0.100.230.340.431.181.500.010.00
IAN MITCHELLD0.080.050.130.270.531.190.030.00
CONNOR MURPHYD0.070.050.120.782.183.450.000.00
JARRED TINORDID0.050.060.110.962.671.690.000.00
JAKE MCCABED0.020.230.240.521.862.790.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
PETR MRAZEKG29.826.60.8953.1
0 vs. CHI 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. WPG 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. CHI 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. WPG 0-0 (0 sho)
1d rest: 6-3-1Last 10 after break1d rest: 3-5-2
Committed/Against: 70-69IcingsCommitted/Against: 87-75
Committed/Against: 40-32OffsidesCommitted/Against: 42-36

Preview: 2022/11/27 ARIZONA COYOTES @ MINNESOTA WILD

2022/11/27 ARIZONA COYOTES @ MINNESOTA WILD
ARIZONA COYOTES2483 Elo 2781MINNESOTA WILD
42.2%W%(Model)57.8%
ANDRÉ TOURIGNY (2448)1 - 1DEAN EVASON (2516)
Roster Expectation (ARI)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
CLAYTON KELLERC0.390.651.040.550.420.200.3650.0
LAWSON CROUSEL0.330.100.430.952.810.560.0650.0
NICK RITCHIEL0.230.170.411.212.300.170.1650.0
TRAVIS BOYDC0.210.210.420.671.040.660.0853.1
JACK MCBAINC0.200.000.210.842.320.870.0050.9
NICK BJUGSTADC0.180.110.290.651.700.170.0050.9
MICHAEL CARCONEL0.170.060.230.921.450.270.0050.0
DYLAN GUENTHERR0.120.400.520.730.850.060.2450.0
BARRETT HAYTONC0.090.180.270.661.300.230.0657.2
ZACK KASSIANR0.090.080.171.362.350.000.0050.0
CHRISTIAN FISCHERR0.070.020.090.512.330.360.0040.1
LAURENT DAUPHINC0.060.040.100.660.960.660.0048.0
JAKOB CHYCHRUND0.270.400.671.001.341.830.030.00
SHAYNE GOSTISBEHERED0.240.490.720.480.672.030.360.00
JANIS MOSERD0.080.430.510.580.972.190.070.00
VICTOR SODERSTROMD0.040.000.010.751.522.010.000.00
DYSIN MAYOD0.020.000.000.591.672.510.000.00
VLADISLAV KOLYACHONOKD0.020.000.000.481.221.370.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
KAREL VEJMELKAG33.930.90.9103.1
Roster Expectation (MIN)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
KIRILL KAPRIZOVL0.650.921.570.500.890.060.8250.0
MATTHEW BOLDYL0.380.570.950.330.840.210.5050.0
MATS ZUCCARELLOC0.360.931.290.440.640.280.7550.0
JOEL ERIKSSON EKC0.360.410.760.521.750.330.3557.0
MARCUS FOLIGNOL0.310.320.621.252.880.250.1250.0
FREDERICK GAUDREAUC0.190.390.580.140.680.330.0057.4
JORDAN GREENWAYL0.170.370.551.041.930.290.0250.0
SAM STEELC0.140.180.330.300.760.020.0251.4
JOSEPH CRAMAROSSAC0.130.260.391.402.280.110.0050.0
RYAN REAVESR0.100.030.130.823.860.000.0050.0
CONNOR DEWARC0.090.110.200.971.450.500.0051.1
STEVEN FOGARTYC0.070.030.100.660.910.290.0150.0
JARED SPURGEOND0.160.490.640.240.921.980.270.00
MATT DUMBAD0.150.340.500.951.651.770.100.00
CALEN ADDISOND0.120.300.420.420.830.290.270.00
DAKOTA MERMISD0.110.130.240.251.481.180.040.00
ALEX GOLIGOSKID0.080.340.410.571.061.720.090.00
JOE HICKETTSD0.070.250.320.411.632.320.100.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
MARC-ANDRE FLEURYG28.225.60.9102.5
0 vs. MIN 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. ARI 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. MIN 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. ARI 0-0 (0 sho)
1d rest: 5-4-1Last 10 after break1d rest: 4-5-1
Committed/Against: 79-70IcingsCommitted/Against: 76-70
Committed/Against: 31-53OffsidesCommitted/Against: 33-44

Friday, November 25, 2022

Preview: 2022/11/25 LOS ANGELES KINGS @ SAN JOSE SHARKS

2022/11/25 LOS ANGELES KINGS @ SAN JOSE SHARKS
LOS ANGELES KINGS2702 Elo 2557SAN JOSE SHARKS
48.9%W%(Model)51.1%
TODD MCLELLAN (2523)2 - 2DAVID QUINN (2439)
Roster Expectation (LAK)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
KEVIN FIALAL0.480.901.380.670.890.170.4050.0
GABRIEL VILARDIC0.370.160.530.210.540.370.0051.5
ADRIAN KEMPEC0.360.330.690.581.360.300.1650.0
PHILLIP DANAULTC0.300.300.600.451.180.800.0057.4
VIKTOR ARVIDSSONR0.240.520.760.360.540.600.0350.0
ARTHUR KALIYEVR0.240.140.380.410.690.000.0650.0
TREVOR MOOREL0.230.320.550.150.990.140.0050.0
ANZE KOPITARC0.170.941.110.101.101.170.3163.2
CARL GRUNDSTROMR0.150.060.210.502.360.200.0050.0
BLAKE LIZOTTEC0.130.070.210.531.150.140.0051.4
JARET ANDERSON-DOLANC0.120.060.180.221.480.540.0050.0
AUSTIN WAGNERL0.120.060.180.452.430.170.0050.0
SEAN WALKERD0.120.240.360.531.121.620.000.00
DREW DOUGHTYD0.090.630.720.611.541.650.360.00
JORDAN SPENCED0.070.140.210.131.291.380.000.00
MATT ROYD0.070.210.280.221.692.330.000.00
BRANDT CLARKED0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ALEXANDER EDLERD0.040.390.430.931.642.820.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JONATHAN QUICKG27.224.50.9012.7
Roster Expectation (SJS)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
TIMO MEIERR0.460.561.020.682.000.690.4050.0
LOGAN COUTUREC0.390.480.870.361.380.930.5151.6
TOMAS HERTLC0.370.600.970.431.250.990.3955.3
KEVIN LABANCR0.210.300.510.531.120.320.2350.0
SCOTT REEDYC0.210.000.210.390.900.900.1547.2
NICK BONINOC0.200.090.290.380.641.580.1255.6
LUKE KUNINC0.190.150.341.262.220.820.1247.2
NOAH GREGORC0.180.140.310.461.880.810.1050.0
MATT NIETOL0.150.120.270.281.220.650.0050.0
OSKAR LINDBLOML0.150.130.280.241.260.570.0550.0
STEVEN LORENTZC0.130.040.160.221.350.290.0151.9
ALEXANDER BARABANOVL0.130.470.600.260.890.570.2750.0
ERIK KARLSSOND0.270.811.080.410.661.330.400.00
SCOTT HARRINGTOND0.050.240.300.471.281.630.050.00
MARIO FERRAROD0.050.170.220.412.202.770.040.00
RADIM SIMEKD0.050.000.030.362.121.600.010.00
RYAN MERKLEYD0.040.090.140.320.830.660.120.00
MARC-EDOUARD VLASICD0.040.110.160.220.971.780.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JAMES REIMERG31.028.20.9102.8
0 vs. SJS 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. LAK 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. SJS 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. LAK 0-0 (0 sho)
2d rest: 6-3-1Last 10 after break2d rest: 4-4-2
Committed/Against: 78-73IcingsCommitted/Against: 93-88
Committed/Against: 34-35OffsidesCommitted/Against: 40-28

Preview: 2022/11/25 WINNIPEG JETS @ DALLAS STARS

2022/11/25 WINNIPEG JETS @ DALLAS STARS
WINNIPEG JETS2616 Elo 2693DALLAS STARS
44.3%W%(Model)55.7%
RICK BOWNESS (2544)6 - 6PETER DEBOER (2579)
Roster Expectation (WPG)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
KYLE CONNORL0.480.621.090.140.680.110.5150.0
MARK SCHEIFELEC0.460.631.100.340.810.520.3253.4
PIERRE-LUC DUBOISC0.300.420.721.091.490.440.3055.0
BLAKE WHEELERR0.240.761.000.641.170.510.4150.0
ADAM LOWRYC0.130.060.190.592.750.450.0056.1
SAM GAGNERC0.110.170.280.340.550.180.0049.4
KEVIN STENLUNDC0.110.050.170.430.870.700.0550.0
COLE PERFETTIC0.110.310.410.211.170.370.0150.0
AXEL JONSSON-FJALLBYL0.050.000.000.251.160.300.0050.0
JANSEN HARKINSC0.030.000.000.270.760.090.0050.0
DOMINIC TONINATOC0.020.000.000.381.330.310.0046.9
DAVID GUSTAFSSONC0.000.000.000.110.610.290.0050.0
JOSH MORRISSEYD0.140.410.550.801.601.710.240.00
NEAL PIONKD0.030.410.430.452.341.550.150.00
NATE SCHMIDTD0.020.160.180.110.761.850.040.00
KYLE CAPOBIANCOD0.000.090.100.521.561.020.000.00
VILLE HEINOLAD0.000.380.380.850.741.010.000.00
DYLAN SAMBERGD0.000.140.120.261.341.850.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
CONNOR HELLEBUYCKG30.627.90.9122.7
Roster Expectation (DAL)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
JASON ROBERTSONL0.610.741.340.240.820.000.5550.0
ROOPE HINTZL0.420.701.120.251.200.810.6456.3
JOE PAVELSKIC0.360.801.160.151.180.850.5658.0
TYLER SEGUINC0.290.500.790.381.170.320.2761.4
JAMIE BENNL0.270.520.790.891.570.630.3961.5
MASON MARCHMENTL0.270.470.741.071.840.130.0450.0
WYATT JOHNSTONC0.160.060.220.470.710.440.0750.0
JACOB PETERSONC0.140.000.050.160.640.320.0052.4
DENIS GURIANOVR0.140.180.320.160.990.270.0550.0
TY DELLANDREAC0.100.160.270.731.770.470.0250.0
JOEL KIVIRANTAL0.100.000.090.381.690.340.0050.0
LUKE GLENDENINGC0.090.000.080.221.871.030.0066.5
JANI HAKANPAAD0.140.040.170.563.192.150.000.00
JOEL HANLEYD0.100.020.130.181.251.230.000.00
MIRO HEISKANEND0.070.460.540.310.871.490.300.00
ESA LINDELLD0.060.270.330.221.612.420.000.00
WILL BUTCHERD0.050.290.340.080.481.100.080.00
COLIN MILLERD0.050.230.280.601.631.160.040.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JAKE OETTINGERG27.424.90.9102.5
0 vs. DAL 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. WPG 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. DAL 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. WPG 0-0 (0 sho)
1d rest: 6-3-1Last 10 after break1d rest: 7-1-2
Committed/Against: 58-63IcingsCommitted/Against: 77-84
Committed/Against: 36-29OffsidesCommitted/Against: 52-47