Saturday, March 6, 2021

Preview: 2021/03/06 VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS @ SAN JOSE SHARKS

2021/03/06 VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS @ SAN JOSE SHARKS
VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS2728 Elo 2578SAN JOSE SHARKS
54.2%W%(Model)45.8%
PETER DEBOER (2589)0 - 0BOB BOUGHNER (2411)
Roster Expectation (VGK)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
MAX PACIORETTYL0.570.471.040.421.190.370.2550.0
JONATHAN MARCHESSAULTC0.440.450.890.871.110.090.0945.9
ALEX TUCHR0.400.400.800.351.090.370.1850.0
MARK STONER0.360.891.260.500.620.600.3250.0
WILLIAM KARLSSONC0.360.580.940.000.340.460.1757.4
REILLY SMITHR0.330.410.740.100.670.230.0050.0
CHANDLER STEPHENSONC0.260.350.600.060.650.380.1154.6
CODY GLASSC0.190.350.530.040.200.130.2048.7
NICOLAS ROYC0.140.160.300.311.050.300.0056.1
TOMAS NOSEKL0.130.160.290.231.220.420.0054.9
RYAN REAVESR0.100.160.260.784.410.280.0050.0
WILLIAM CARRIERL0.080.170.260.393.240.010.0050.0
SHEA THEODORED0.230.560.790.470.140.820.200.00
ALEX PIETRANGELOD0.190.480.670.210.531.450.170.00
ALEC MARTINEZD0.110.370.480.350.842.520.080.00
NICK HOLDEND0.100.210.310.101.951.170.000.00
NICOLAS HAGUED0.090.420.520.611.620.670.000.00
ZACH WHITECLOUDD0.080.200.290.260.890.840.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
ROBIN LEHNERG30.127.90.9272.2
Roster Expectation (SJS)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
LOGAN COUTUREC0.430.340.770.161.260.960.1653.5
EVANDER KANEL0.410.330.741.912.230.510.2553.1
TIMO MEIERR0.250.400.650.552.300.580.2150.0
JOHN LEONARDL0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
KEVIN LABANCR0.170.290.460.350.990.470.0450.0
RYAN DONATOC0.160.140.300.121.220.550.0247.5
RUDOLFS BALCERSL0.110.200.310.021.110.950.0050.0
PATRICK MARLEAUC0.080.080.160.001.170.490.0052.0
MATT NIETOL0.050.040.090.000.890.710.0050.0
JOEL KELLMANC0.040.080.120.141.070.840.0052.1
KURTIS GABRIELR0.000.030.032.342.760.440.0050.0
DYLAN GAMBRELLC0.000.080.070.081.160.880.0048.9
BRENT BURNSD0.150.410.560.441.181.700.190.00
ERIK KARLSSOND0.040.430.470.060.721.360.220.00
RADIM SIMEKD0.000.080.080.002.091.240.000.00
MARC-EDOUARD VLASICD0.000.120.080.000.771.650.000.00
MARIO FERRAROD0.000.150.100.372.561.490.000.00
NIKOLAI KNYZHOVD0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
DEVAN DUBNYKG26.923.70.8823.2
MARC-ANDRE FLEURY vs. SJS 18-14 (4 sho)DEVAN DUBNYK vs. VGK 4-2 (0 sho)
ROBIN LEHNER vs. SJS 1-6 (1 sho)MARTIN JONES vs. VGK 9-11 (1 sho)
back2back: 8-2-0Last 10 after breakback2back: 3-5-2
Committed/Against: 101-80IcingsCommitted/Against: 88-60
Committed/Against: 45-53OffsidesCommitted/Against: 55-57

Preview: 2021/03/06 CALGARY FLAMES @ EDMONTON OILERS

2021/03/06 CALGARY FLAMES @ EDMONTON OILERS
CALGARY FLAMES2619 Elo 2657EDMONTON OILERS
47.1%W%(Model)52.9%
GEOFF WARD (2449)0 - 0DAVE TIPPETT (2502)
Roster Expectation (CGY)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
MATTHEW TKACHUKL0.340.610.961.262.270.180.3550.0
ELIAS LINDHOLMC0.330.470.810.571.360.600.3659.2
SEAN MONAHANC0.330.470.800.450.830.380.2853.3
JOHNNY GAUDREAUL0.320.590.910.130.070.170.4150.0
ANDREW MANGIAPANEL0.310.230.540.340.990.530.0050.0
MILAN LUCICL0.270.170.441.003.540.270.1150.0
MIKAEL BACKLUNDC0.240.460.700.660.900.230.1660.1
DILLON DUBEC0.200.180.380.241.070.300.0350.0
SAM BENNETTC0.130.040.170.991.840.390.0057.4
BRETT RITCHIER0.100.130.230.933.340.160.0050.0
JOAKIM NORDSTROMC0.000.000.000.251.660.560.0050.0
MARK GIORDANOD0.060.480.540.630.822.300.170.00
RASMUS ANDERSSOND0.050.360.420.920.811.300.100.00
JUUSO VALIMAKID0.050.150.200.620.931.430.000.00
OLIVER KYLINGTOND0.040.120.160.330.640.770.000.00
CHRISTOPHER TANEVD0.000.170.170.510.422.170.000.00
NOAH HANIFIND0.000.170.160.320.910.950.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JACOB MARKSTROMG31.028.10.9072.9
Roster Expectation (EDM)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
CONNOR MCDAVIDC0.601.001.610.520.440.170.9458.6
LEON DRAISAITLC0.560.911.470.260.180.190.7761.4
RYAN NUGENT-HOPKINSC0.450.500.940.660.250.430.6454.6
ALEX CHIASSONR0.230.160.391.440.680.040.2650.0
JAMES NEALL0.220.220.440.521.090.140.2650.0
KAILER YAMAMOTOR0.200.260.460.401.220.760.0450.0
JOSH ARCHIBALDR0.180.090.280.882.940.600.0050.0
JESSE PULJUJARVIR0.170.090.260.281.080.260.0850.0
TYLER ENNISL0.150.220.370.131.180.120.1050.0
JOAKIM NYGARDL0.080.170.250.370.270.250.0950.0
GAETAN HAASC0.080.070.160.100.950.550.0545.9
KYLE TURRISC0.080.270.350.460.030.280.1252.2
DARNELL NURSED0.150.380.521.392.201.950.170.00
EVAN BOUCHARDD0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
TYSON BARRIED0.100.580.690.110.291.050.470.00
CALEB JONESD0.050.150.200.290.540.950.080.00
ETHAN BEARD0.020.170.190.620.511.240.060.00
ADAM LARSSOND0.020.100.120.752.672.270.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
MIKKO KOSKINENG30.527.80.9122.7
DAVID RITTICH vs. EDM 4-5 (0 sho)MIKE SMITH vs. CGY 10-13 (2 sho)
JACOB MARKSTROM vs. EDM 10-9 (0 sho)MIKKO KOSKINEN vs. CGY 3-5 (1 sho)
1d rest: 5-4-1Last 10 after break1d rest: 5-4-1
Committed/Against: 81-98IcingsCommitted/Against: 79-111
Committed/Against: 44-50OffsidesCommitted/Against: 39-36

Preview: 2021/03/06 ST. LOUIS BLUES @ LOS ANGELES KINGS

2021/03/06 ST. LOUIS BLUES @ LOS ANGELES KINGS
ST. LOUIS BLUES2696 Elo 2565LOS ANGELES KINGS
53.5%W%(Model)46.5%
CRAIG BERUBE (2486)0 - 0TODD MCLELLAN (2477)
Roster Expectation (STL)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
BRAYDEN SCHENNC0.390.390.780.511.850.310.1355.3
MIKE HOFFMANL0.340.430.780.310.460.190.2550.0
DAVID PERRONL0.310.550.860.790.950.150.3650.0
ZACH SANFORDL0.300.130.430.331.620.550.0350.0
DAKOTA JOSHUAC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
RYAN O'REILLYC0.210.560.770.240.320.320.0966.2
JORDAN KYROUC0.190.290.470.340.330.150.0050.0
OSKAR SUNDQVISTC0.150.190.330.391.570.530.0551.3
SAMMY BLAISL0.070.090.170.473.330.140.0050.0
KYLE CLIFFORDL0.060.050.111.062.020.190.0050.0
MACKENZIE MACEACHERNL0.060.040.100.511.610.160.0050.0
NATHAN WALKERL0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
JUSTIN FAULKD0.080.200.290.541.911.150.050.00
VINCE DUNND0.070.180.240.420.740.690.020.00
MARCO SCANDELLAD0.030.080.120.651.121.060.000.00
TOREY KRUGD0.030.630.660.550.860.890.370.00
ROBERT BORTUZZOD0.000.030.020.551.571.040.000.00
NIKO MIKKOLAD0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JORDAN BINNINGTONG25.022.80.9122.2
Roster Expectation (LAK)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
DUSTIN BROWNR0.430.320.750.322.180.250.3750.0
ALEX IAFALLOL0.320.330.660.000.710.580.2850.0
GABRIEL VILARDIC0.290.220.510.000.370.280.2451.0
ANZE KOPITARC0.280.731.020.000.720.790.6761.0
JEFF CARTERC0.280.290.570.391.090.450.2856.1
AUSTIN WAGNERL0.280.110.390.122.370.380.0550.0
ANDREAS ATHANASIOUC0.270.300.560.420.490.330.1947.4
ADRIAN KEMPEC0.190.360.550.330.940.300.4746.2
MATT LUFFR0.180.150.320.000.740.530.1050.0
CARL GRUNDSTROMR0.170.140.310.322.230.360.0950.0
TREVOR MOOREL0.120.200.320.020.940.320.0650.0
BLAKE LIZOTTEC0.100.170.280.130.680.450.1055.1
DREW DOUGHTYD0.200.520.720.441.621.420.600.00
KURTIS MACDERMIDD0.050.160.201.172.070.970.060.00
SEAN WALKERD0.040.220.250.031.011.220.130.00
MATT ROYD0.030.190.220.061.871.310.060.00
MICHAEL ANDERSOND0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
TOBIAS BJORNFOTD0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JONATHAN QUICKG27.725.20.9082.5
VILLE HUSSO vs. LAK 1-1 (0 sho)CAL PETERSEN vs. STL 2-2 (1 sho)
JORDAN BINNINGTON vs. LAK 3-3 (0 sho)JONATHAN QUICK vs. STL 19-20 (5 sho)
back2back: 5-5-0Last 10 after breakback2back: 5-4-1
Committed/Against: 80-87IcingsCommitted/Against: 75-81
Committed/Against: 49-50OffsidesCommitted/Against: 50-37

Preview: 2021/03/06 ANAHEIM DUCKS @ COLORADO AVALANCHE

2021/03/06 ANAHEIM DUCKS @ COLORADO AVALANCHE
ANAHEIM DUCKS2550 Elo 2716COLORADO AVALANCHE
41%W%(Model)59%
DALLAS EAKINS (2366)0 - 0JARED BEDNAR (2556)
Roster Expectation (ANA)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ADAM HENRIQUEC0.250.080.320.350.950.920.0063.1
MAX COMTOISL0.220.210.430.841.960.720.0050.0
JAKOB SILFVERBERGR0.180.170.350.430.270.820.0050.0
RICKARD RAKELLL0.150.360.510.271.200.600.0050.0
NICOLAS DESLAURIERSL0.100.000.071.122.830.590.0050.0
MAX JONESL0.080.030.110.931.630.480.0350.0
DANTON HEINENC0.070.140.210.150.500.820.0050.0
ISAC LUNDESTROMC0.070.050.110.330.240.740.0048.3
SAM STEELC0.050.120.170.360.480.550.0058.6
DEREK GRANTC0.050.120.170.781.240.940.0052.5
RYAN GETZLAFC0.050.320.370.981.641.180.0357.6
TREVOR ZEGRASC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
JOSH MAHURAD0.020.160.180.350.190.990.010.00
CAM FOWLERD0.020.350.370.310.341.110.010.00
BRENDAN GUHLED0.010.120.120.600.691.220.000.00
JOSH MANSOND0.000.070.020.962.221.280.000.00
KEVIN SHATTENKIRKD0.000.220.170.800.841.280.000.00
JACOB LARSSOND0.000.020.000.200.481.450.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JOHN GIBSONG27.424.70.9012.7
Roster Expectation (COL)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
MIKKO RANTANENR0.490.601.090.120.880.540.5250.0
GABRIEL LANDESKOGL0.450.500.960.481.840.740.2762.5
NAZEM KADRIC0.370.390.761.121.230.300.3458.8
BRANDON SAADL0.340.200.540.070.740.320.0050.0
ANDRE BURAKOVSKYL0.250.390.630.000.590.490.1750.0
JOONAS DONSKOIR0.240.250.490.000.600.590.0550.0
LOGAN O'CONNORR0.140.010.150.001.410.580.0050.0
VALERI NICHUSHKINR0.140.140.280.001.670.500.0050.0
J.T. COMPHERL0.140.160.300.260.801.030.0552.6
TYSON JOSTC0.100.120.210.031.010.430.0038.4
KIEFER SHERWOODR0.080.150.230.011.840.470.0050.0
PIERRE-EDOUARD BELLEMAREC0.070.050.120.000.930.620.0061.0
JACOB MACDONALDD0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
SAMUEL GIRARDD0.150.460.610.000.861.050.210.00
DEVON TOEWSD0.130.280.410.000.871.410.080.00
RYAN GRAVESD0.060.170.230.481.911.960.000.00
DAN RENOUFD0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CONOR TIMMINSD0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
PHILIPP GRUBAUERG25.623.80.9301.8
JOHN GIBSON vs. COL 8-5 (0 sho)PHILIPP GRUBAUER vs. ANA 4-4 (0 sho)
RYAN MILLER vs. COL 7-10 (0 sho)PAVEL FRANCOUZ vs. ANA 1-2 (1 sho)
back2back: 4-5-1Last 10 after breakback2back: 5-3-2
Committed/Against: 109-129IcingsCommitted/Against: 75-87
Committed/Against: 49-47OffsidesCommitted/Against: 51-50

Preview: 2021/03/06 COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS @ DALLAS STARS

2021/03/06 COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS @ DALLAS STARS
COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS2624 Elo 2679DALLAS STARS
47.6%W%(Model)52.4%
JOHN TORTORELLA (2452)0 - 0RICK BOWNESS (2442)
Roster Expectation (CBJ)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
PATRIK LAINER0.380.280.660.501.100.440.2850.0
CAM ATKINSONR0.370.250.620.000.210.440.2050.0
OLIVER BJORKSTRANDR0.330.280.610.410.780.460.1050.0
BOONE JENNERC0.190.170.360.151.851.210.0061.5
JACK ROSLOVICC0.180.250.420.110.530.570.2440.8
KEVIN STENLUNDC0.150.070.220.190.750.680.0847.5
MAX DOMIC0.130.200.330.910.420.180.0756.3
NICK FOLIGNOL0.090.220.310.792.920.880.0354.5
EMIL BEMSTROMC0.080.090.170.000.950.440.0950.0
ERIC ROBINSONL0.070.030.090.001.700.240.0050.0
ALEXANDRE TEXIERC0.060.060.120.140.700.320.0045.2
RILEY NASHC0.000.050.050.001.020.480.0059.1
ZACH WERENSKID0.110.340.450.160.711.040.250.00
SETH JONESD0.000.420.410.511.431.910.200.00
DEAN KUKAND0.000.100.060.210.670.920.000.00
SCOTT HARRINGTOND0.000.120.080.590.971.330.000.00
VLADISLAV GAVRIKOVD0.000.130.090.041.141.270.000.00
GABRIEL CARLSSOND0.000.090.040.210.710.530.010.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JOONAS KORPISALOG26.624.10.9072.5
Roster Expectation (DAL)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
JOE PAVELSKIC0.400.450.850.080.980.630.4458.1
JAMIE BENNL0.380.370.750.742.030.590.1661.3
DENIS GURIANOVR0.260.220.490.040.930.150.2250.0
JASON ROBERTSONL0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
JOEL KIVIRANTAL0.170.090.260.251.310.140.0650.0
JASON DICKINSONC0.160.180.350.221.380.760.0047.7
RADEK FAKSAC0.140.160.310.291.470.540.0061.1
BLAKE COMEAUL0.130.190.320.382.240.200.0050.0
ANDREW COGLIANOC0.100.150.250.481.090.260.0050.0
JUSTIN DOWLINGC0.080.170.250.000.500.090.0250.0
NICHOLAS CAAMANOR0.060.110.170.561.290.000.0050.0
JOHN KLINGBERGD0.160.600.750.320.410.820.400.00
MIRO HEISKANEND0.150.410.560.000.440.930.150.00
MARK PYSYKD0.120.110.230.220.670.520.000.00
ESA LINDELLD0.090.240.330.001.511.850.020.00
JAMIE OLEKSIAKD0.090.070.150.642.210.910.000.00
ANDREJ SEKERAD0.040.120.160.060.511.050.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
ANTON KHUDOBING28.025.90.9272.0
JOONAS KORPISALO vs. DAL 4-2 (0 sho)ANTON KHUDOBIN vs. CBJ 3-5 (0 sho)
ELVIS MERZLIKINS vs. DAL 0-0 (0 sho)BEN BISHOP vs. CBJ 5-7 (1 sho)
1d rest: 3-6-1Last 10 after break1d rest: 3-5-2
Committed/Against: 100-109IcingsCommitted/Against: 74-88
Committed/Against: 61-48OffsidesCommitted/Against: 39-50

Preview: 2021/03/06 WINNIPEG JETS @ MONTREAL CANADIENS

2021/03/06 WINNIPEG JETS @ MONTREAL CANADIENS
WINNIPEG JETS2599 Elo 2573MONTREAL CANADIENS
52.8%W%(Model)47.2%
PAUL MAURICE (2517)0 - 0DOMINIQUE DUCHARME (2487)
Roster Expectation (WPG)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
KYLE CONNORL0.590.541.130.240.340.570.4350.0
MARK SCHEIFELEC0.410.761.170.380.620.840.5048.7
NIKOLAJ EHLERSL0.370.520.890.290.550.460.1950.0
BLAKE WHEELERR0.370.761.130.821.370.730.5954.1
PAUL STASTNYC0.320.290.610.260.810.420.1160.7
MATHIEU PERREAULTL0.260.140.400.141.480.480.0250.0
PIERRE-LUC DUBOISC0.250.300.550.761.530.720.1254.9
MASON APPLETONC0.240.110.350.200.800.570.0050.0
ANDREW COPPC0.090.290.390.361.610.960.0856.6
ADAM LOWRYC0.060.280.340.473.070.660.0356.5
MARKO DANOC0.040.070.110.402.070.520.0450.0
TREVOR LEWISC0.020.040.060.041.360.390.0046.4
SAMI NIKUD0.040.090.130.460.591.200.010.00
NEAL PIONKD0.030.560.590.412.761.250.280.00
TUCKER POOLMAND0.000.070.070.371.221.140.010.00
JOSH MORRISSEYD0.000.290.260.231.131.680.180.00
DEREK FORBORTD0.000.090.051.041.702.220.000.00
NATHAN BEAULIEUD0.000.060.000.781.631.390.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
CONNOR HELLEBUYCKG32.129.40.9162.7
Roster Expectation (MTL)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
TYLER TOFFOLIR0.580.260.830.311.050.180.1550.0
BRENDAN GALLAGHERR0.450.310.760.381.420.310.1450.0
TOMAS TATARL0.270.510.780.391.270.400.2750.0
JOEL ARMIAR0.230.230.460.602.380.250.0150.0
NICK SUZUKIC0.170.480.660.161.340.380.1751.9
COREY PERRYR0.140.330.481.481.190.400.1850.0
ARTTURI LEHKONENL0.120.140.260.211.730.430.0050.0
JONATHAN DROUINL0.110.510.620.490.890.100.1050.0
JAKE EVANSC0.110.080.190.591.790.340.0056.2
CHARLES HUDONL0.080.180.260.532.310.340.0350.0
JESPERI KOTKANIEMIC0.070.270.340.361.160.370.1448.6
PHILLIP DANAULTC0.040.410.450.521.540.540.0058.2
JEFF PETRYD0.250.560.810.392.311.160.470.00
SHEA WEBERD0.170.220.390.871.971.650.200.00
JOEL EDMUNDSOND0.040.180.220.881.961.170.000.00
BEN CHIAROTD0.040.170.201.662.251.690.000.00
VICTOR METED0.000.140.140.500.351.150.000.00
ALEXANDER ROMANOVD0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
CAREY PRICEG27.824.90.8943.0
LAURENT BROSSOIT vs. MTL 1-1 (0 sho)CAREY PRICE vs. WPG 15-11 (3 sho)
CONNOR HELLEBUYCK vs. MTL 5-3 (0 sho)JAKE ALLEN vs. WPG 5-9 (1 sho)
1d rest: 7-3-0Last 10 after break1d rest: 4-3-3
Committed/Against: 72-94IcingsCommitted/Against: 89-84
Committed/Against: 43-38OffsidesCommitted/Against: 49-56

Preview: 2021/03/06 TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS @ VANCOUVER CANUCKS

2021/03/06 TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS @ VANCOUVER CANUCKS
TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS2665 Elo 2588VANCOUVER CANUCKS
48.2%W%(Model)51.8%
SHELDON KEEFE (2575)0 - 0TRAVIS GREEN (2452)
Roster Expectation (TOR)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
AUSTON MATTHEWSC0.770.481.240.140.721.060.4457.7
WILLIAM NYLANDERR0.450.380.830.200.200.220.3655.1
ZACH HYMANL0.400.290.690.871.410.550.1350.4
JOHN TAVARESC0.390.540.930.370.710.450.4264.3
MITCHELL MARNERR0.340.891.230.450.400.520.5050.0
JOE THORNTONC0.170.420.590.410.290.290.2456.0
JIMMY VESEYL0.150.080.230.200.800.290.0050.0
JASON SPEZZAC0.150.320.470.270.380.250.1663.1
ILYA MIKHEYEVR0.140.250.390.060.830.510.0050.0
ALEXANDER KERFOOTC0.140.260.400.500.660.580.0045.2
PIERRE ENGVALLL0.120.140.270.280.840.240.0046.8
TRAVIS BOYDC0.100.370.470.160.420.460.0043.6
MORGAN RIELLYD0.080.580.660.401.011.180.310.00
JAKE MUZZIND0.060.400.461.012.031.900.000.00
JUSTIN HOLLD0.020.190.210.701.431.490.000.00
TRAVIS DERMOTTD0.020.050.070.871.280.890.000.00
TJ BRODIED0.010.230.250.370.411.490.030.00
ZACH BOGOSIAND0.000.100.081.261.281.090.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
FREDERIK ANDERSENG29.527.60.9341.9
Roster Expectation (VAN)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
BO HORVATC0.440.280.720.231.330.620.2455.6
J.T. MILLERC0.330.610.950.642.450.270.5364.4
BROCK BOESERR0.320.440.750.160.850.330.2950.0
JAKE VIRTANENR0.280.080.361.002.330.150.1450.0
TANNER PEARSONL0.230.150.370.551.870.350.0750.0
ZACK MACEWENC0.220.070.291.262.670.080.0350.0
BRANDON SUTTERC0.150.080.240.130.900.560.0060.3
NILS HOGLANDERL0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
ADAM GAUDETTEC0.090.310.400.530.800.300.2248.2
JAYCE HAWRYLUKC0.080.170.260.472.710.350.0350.0
ANTOINE ROUSSELL0.060.130.191.501.930.320.0050.0
JAY BEAGLEC0.000.100.070.651.560.200.0060.5
NATE SCHMIDTD0.060.350.410.000.771.380.020.00
TYLER MYERSD0.060.370.421.221.641.400.210.00
QUINN HUGHESD0.040.630.680.220.500.470.480.00
ALEXANDER EDLERD0.000.400.401.412.372.290.040.00
JORDIE BENND0.000.150.130.291.291.210.000.00
JALEN CHATFIELDD0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
THATCHER DEMKOG31.428.00.8923.4
JACK CAMPBELL vs. VAN 0-0 (0 sho)BRADEN HOLTBY vs. TOR 14-10 (1 sho)
FREDERIK ANDERSEN vs. VAN 13-7 (1 sho)THATCHER DEMKO vs. TOR 1-2 (0 sho)
1d rest: 8-1-1Last 10 after break1d rest: 3-5-2
Committed/Against: 86-90IcingsCommitted/Against: 115-74
Committed/Against: 53-44OffsidesCommitted/Against: 48-65