Wednesday, March 11, 2020

Preview: 2020/03/11 OTTAWA SENATORS @ LOS ANGELES KINGS

2020/03/11 OTTAWA SENATORS @ LOS ANGELES KINGS
OTTAWA SENATORS2515 Elo 2561LOS ANGELES KINGS
45.9%W%(Model)54.1%
D.J. SMITH (2392)0 - 0TODD MCLELLAN (2482)
Roster Expectation (OTT)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ANTHONY DUCLAIRL0.280.240.520.040.720.590.1350.0
BRADY TKACHUKL0.250.270.511.212.990.740.1651.7
CONNOR BROWNR0.220.270.490.090.660.480.0650.0
BOBBY RYANR0.170.200.360.401.260.680.0950.0
NICK PAULL0.130.130.260.171.680.810.0251.9
CHRIS TIERNEYC0.120.360.490.100.620.600.0454.1
MIKKEL BOEDKERL0.110.220.320.000.740.380.0750.0
JAYCE HAWRYLUKC0.100.240.350.321.640.630.0550.0
RUDOLFS BALCERSL0.090.180.280.080.960.720.0850.0
COLIN WHITEC0.080.240.320.270.800.610.1054.4
MATTHEW PECAC0.060.170.230.030.990.680.0553.4
CHRISTIAN WOLANIND0.100.210.300.140.810.880.110.00
THOMAS CHABOTD0.060.430.490.311.051.400.220.00
CHRISTIAN JAROSD0.040.170.210.191.271.070.060.00
ANDREAS ENGLUNDD0.020.100.120.291.660.710.030.00
MIKE REILLYD0.000.300.300.220.881.130.240.00
NIKITA ZAITSEVD0.000.140.130.121.762.310.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
CRAIG ANDERSONG34.932.80.9412.1
Roster Expectation (LAK)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ALEX IAFALLOL0.440.480.930.240.850.490.2650.0
ANZE KOPITARC0.410.751.160.230.830.720.5161.9
DUSTIN BROWNR0.410.400.810.362.160.000.2250.0
GABRIEL VILARDIC0.350.450.800.450.380.350.2550.0
AUSTIN WAGNERL0.310.180.490.431.850.110.1050.0
MARTIN FRKR0.280.380.660.291.130.100.1950.0
ADRIAN KEMPEC0.260.420.680.471.040.000.3146.2
TREVOR MOOREL0.250.240.490.281.230.340.1450.0
NIKOLAY PROKHORKINL0.230.320.550.211.070.000.1751.5
TREVOR LEWISC0.220.190.410.321.450.170.0946.4
MICHAEL AMADIOC0.190.240.420.200.590.090.1455.0
BLAKE LIZOTTEC0.190.360.550.310.830.170.1356.5
MICHAEL ANDERSOND0.300.100.400.181.661.480.090.00
DREW DOUGHTYD0.190.570.770.601.561.270.420.00
KURTIS MACDERMIDD0.180.240.430.911.770.910.120.00
SEAN WALKERD0.170.450.630.361.141.250.190.00
BEN HUTTOND0.160.320.480.310.871.150.100.00
MATT ROYD0.160.280.450.371.621.300.100.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JONATHAN QUICKG27.825.70.9252.1
CRAIG ANDERSON vs. LAK 5-11 (0 sho)JACK CAMPBELL vs. OTT 1-2 (0 sho)
ANDERS NILSSON vs. LAK 3-1 (0 sho)JONATHAN QUICK vs. OTT 5-5 (1 sho)
back2back: 4-3-3Last 10 after breakback2back: 3-6-1
Committed/Against: 335-267IcingsCommitted/Against: 296-303
Committed/Against: 162-210OffsidesCommitted/Against: 175-136

Preview: 2020/03/11 ST. LOUIS BLUES @ ANAHEIM DUCKS

2020/03/11 ST. LOUIS BLUES @ ANAHEIM DUCKS
ST. LOUIS BLUES2717 Elo 2573ANAHEIM DUCKS
56.9%W%(Model)43.1%
CRAIG BERUBE (2530)0 - 0DALLAS EAKINS (2440)
Roster Expectation (STL)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
BRAYDEN SCHENNC0.350.480.820.561.380.000.3855.7
JADEN SCHWARTZL0.340.500.850.250.690.000.3750.0
DAVID PERRONL0.340.430.770.690.820.000.4450.0
ZACH SANFORDL0.270.160.440.461.190.220.0550.0
TYLER BOZAKC0.210.200.410.180.350.020.1661.1
RYAN O'REILLYC0.200.630.830.140.140.150.3364.4
OSKAR SUNDQVISTC0.190.120.300.440.890.010.0250.3
IVAN BARBASHEVC0.170.110.280.371.390.020.0149.9
ALEXANDER STEENL0.160.130.290.260.420.410.0950.0
TROY BROUWERR0.150.060.220.551.790.060.1050.0
ROBERT THOMASC0.150.490.640.290.270.000.2549.6
JORDAN KYROUC0.140.100.240.350.500.050.0950.0
ALEX PIETRANGELOD0.190.470.660.280.571.300.380.00
COLTON PARAYKOD0.150.240.400.301.111.520.120.00
VINCE DUNND0.140.150.290.530.550.380.230.00
ROBERT BORTUZZOD0.140.000.140.571.260.800.020.00
JUSTIN FAULKD0.090.040.120.451.090.910.100.00
MARCO SCANDELLAD0.060.050.100.400.870.720.020.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JORDAN BINNINGTONG25.923.60.9112.3
Roster Expectation (ANA)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ADAM HENRIQUEC0.320.150.460.000.780.020.1460.9
JAKOB SILFVERBERGR0.250.190.440.000.300.220.0750.0
RICKARD RAKELLL0.170.390.550.001.000.000.1150.0
RYAN GETZLAFC0.120.460.580.581.470.640.1856.8
DANTON HEINENC0.100.140.240.000.460.000.0550.0
DAVID BACKESR0.080.150.240.491.990.000.0761.5
MAX JONESL0.080.000.080.271.050.000.0050.0
SAM STEELC0.070.140.210.050.410.000.1151.9
ANDREW AGOZZINOL0.060.100.160.010.860.020.0250.0
SONNY MILANOL0.060.210.270.060.420.000.0450.0
KIEFER SHERWOODR0.060.110.160.211.170.100.0350.0
CARTER ROWNEYC0.050.040.090.001.950.150.0052.8
CHRISTIAN DJOOSD0.040.110.150.000.390.360.020.00
JACOB LARSSOND0.000.090.070.000.540.590.000.00
MICHAEL DEL ZOTTOD0.000.140.120.031.930.800.000.00
JOSH MANSOND0.000.060.020.481.910.860.000.00
MATT IRWIND0.000.030.000.131.431.060.000.00
JANI HAKANPAAD0.000.000.000.001.380.250.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JOHN GIBSONG30.827.10.8823.6
JAKE ALLEN vs. ANA 7-3 (1 sho)RYAN MILLER vs. STL 3-7 (0 sho)
JORDAN BINNINGTON vs. ANA 2-1 (0 sho)JOHN GIBSON vs. STL 4-7 (0 sho)
1d rest: 7-2-1Last 10 after break1d rest: 5-4-1
Committed/Against: 270-274IcingsCommitted/Against: 299-312
Committed/Against: 146-161OffsidesCommitted/Against: 138-136

Preview: 2020/03/11 NEW YORK RANGERS @ COLORADO AVALANCHE

2020/03/11 NEW YORK RANGERS @ COLORADO AVALANCHE
NEW YORK RANGERS2566 Elo 2669COLORADO AVALANCHE
47.2%W%(Model)52.8%
DAVID QUINN (2516)0 - 0JARED BEDNAR (2556)
Roster Expectation (NYR)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
MIKA ZIBANEJADC0.530.440.980.571.371.250.4356.3
ARTEMI PANARINL0.350.851.200.530.760.560.4050.0
PAVEL BUCHNEVICHR0.160.310.460.631.400.630.0950.0
RYAN STROMEC0.150.380.530.891.170.720.2050.4
JESPER FASTR0.060.060.120.561.991.130.0050.0
GREG MCKEGGC0.040.000.000.571.460.800.0055.7
BRETT HOWDENC0.020.030.050.721.391.310.0055.7
KAAPO KAKKOR0.020.040.060.480.840.300.2150.0
BRENDAN LEMIEUXL0.000.010.011.692.421.160.0050.0
PHILLIP DI GIUSEPPEL0.000.020.000.532.111.020.0050.0
JULIEN GAUTHIERR0.000.060.000.861.360.450.0050.0
TONY DEANGELOD0.090.450.550.991.191.370.310.00
ADAM FOXD0.000.380.370.740.991.930.130.00
JACOB TROUBAD0.000.150.131.122.232.400.000.00
BRENDAN SMITHD0.000.000.001.231.601.160.000.00
MARC STAALD0.000.030.000.561.501.910.000.00
RYAN LINDGREND0.000.070.000.851.711.730.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
ALEXANDAR GEORGIEVG31.528.70.9132.7
Roster Expectation (COL)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
GABRIEL LANDESKOGL0.450.500.941.031.600.300.3562.9
VLADISLAV NAMESTNIKOVC0.290.200.490.931.500.300.0350.0
JOONAS DONSKOIR0.230.200.430.650.540.150.0550.0
VALERI NICHUSHKINR0.220.200.420.491.260.000.0050.0
J.T. COMPHERL0.180.260.450.600.660.700.1452.4
LOGAN O'CONNORR0.150.020.170.541.110.130.0050.0
TYSON JOSTC0.140.200.330.600.910.000.0938.5
PIERRE-EDOUARD BELLEMAREC0.130.110.240.570.770.350.0061.4
MATT NIETOL0.110.140.250.440.600.000.0050.0
VLADISLAV KAMENEVC0.080.160.240.641.050.010.0854.4
RYAN GRAVESD0.150.230.380.851.411.890.000.00
KEVIN CONNAUTOND0.120.130.250.751.560.770.040.00
ERIK JOHNSOND0.090.230.320.751.602.010.000.00
SAMUEL GIRARDD0.080.390.480.560.771.020.250.00
NIKITA ZADOROVD0.080.090.171.312.460.650.000.00
MARK BARBERIOD0.060.120.180.820.570.590.030.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
PHILIPP GRUBAUERG31.027.50.8883.5
ALEXANDAR GEORGIEV vs. COL 0-1 (0 sho)PAVEL FRANCOUZ vs. NYR 0-0 (0 sho)
HENRIK LUNDQVIST vs. COL 6-8 (0 sho)PHILIPP GRUBAUER vs. NYR 4-4 (0 sho)
back2back: 7-3-0Last 10 after breakback2back: 5-3-2
Committed/Against: 270-287IcingsCommitted/Against: 260-341
Committed/Against: 134-138OffsidesCommitted/Against: 134-168

Preview: 2020/03/11 WINNIPEG JETS @ EDMONTON OILERS

2020/03/11 WINNIPEG JETS @ EDMONTON OILERS
WINNIPEG JETS2613 Elo 2572EDMONTON OILERS
46.8%W%(Model)53.2%
PAUL MAURICE (2521)0 - 0DAVE TIPPETT (2519)
Roster Expectation (WPG)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
KYLE CONNORL0.550.440.990.010.570.000.1650.0
MARK SCHEIFELEC0.420.601.020.140.770.430.1954.3
PATRIK LAINER0.420.390.810.001.380.110.1450.0
NIKOLAJ EHLERSL0.370.470.830.020.790.000.0050.0
BLAKE WHEELERR0.290.741.030.231.360.430.3954.1
MATHIEU PERREAULTL0.140.130.270.001.540.000.0050.0
CODY EAKINC0.140.150.290.001.240.000.0055.8
ANDREW COPPC0.130.260.390.001.150.030.0056.6
JACK ROSLOVICC0.130.190.310.000.990.000.0047.8
MASON APPLETONC0.090.030.120.060.920.000.0050.0
ADAM LOWRYC0.070.050.120.242.660.020.0058.0
LOGAN SHAWR0.060.010.080.001.260.070.0050.0
TUCKER POOLMAND0.060.120.180.111.250.690.000.00
CARL DAHLSTROMD0.050.110.160.001.110.510.000.00
NEAL PIONKD0.040.480.520.112.030.980.340.00
JOSH MORRISSEYD0.040.260.310.070.930.800.050.00
NATHAN BEAULIEUD0.000.190.190.261.371.000.000.00
DMITRY KULIKOVD0.000.050.050.211.831.380.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
CONNOR HELLEBUYCKG25.122.60.9012.5
Roster Expectation (EDM)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
LEON DRAISAITLC0.600.921.530.360.130.000.6659.0
RYAN NUGENT-HOPKINSC0.420.641.050.500.230.430.4154.6
JAMES NEALL0.290.250.540.390.890.040.2250.0
ALEX CHIASSONR0.280.120.400.800.550.000.1750.0
KAILER YAMAMOTOR0.280.370.650.480.900.420.0450.0
ANDREAS ATHANASIOUC0.230.200.430.620.210.130.0847.4
JOSH ARCHIBALDR0.210.110.320.331.840.470.0050.0
ZACK KASSIANR0.200.200.401.131.700.000.0050.0
TYLER ENNISL0.190.250.440.340.940.050.1250.0
RILEY SHEAHANC0.140.070.210.210.240.420.0051.6
JUJHAR KHAIRAL0.070.060.120.731.520.290.0047.8
GAETAN HAASC0.060.000.060.130.730.190.0047.2
CALEB JONESD0.110.120.230.380.590.920.000.00
OSCAR KLEFBOMD0.070.420.490.460.382.740.300.00
BRANDON MANNINGD0.070.070.141.141.120.850.000.00
DARNELL NURSED0.060.390.460.751.802.230.050.00
ETHAN BEARD0.060.190.240.530.561.560.000.00
MATT BENNINGD0.030.110.140.431.170.740.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
MIKKO KOSKINENG32.930.20.9192.7
CONNOR HELLEBUYCK vs. EDM 6-6 (2 sho)MIKE SMITH vs. WPG 11-13 (0 sho)
LAURENT BROSSOIT vs. EDM 0-0 (0 sho)MIKKO KOSKINEN vs. WPG 0-1 (0 sho)
1d rest: 6-3-1Last 10 after break1d rest: 5-3-2
Committed/Against: 264-337IcingsCommitted/Against: 276-279
Committed/Against: 143-125OffsidesCommitted/Against: 144-133

Preview: 2020/03/11 SAN JOSE SHARKS @ CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS

2020/03/11 SAN JOSE SHARKS @ CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS
SAN JOSE SHARKS2635 Elo 2630CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS
47.1%W%(Model)52.9%
BOB BOUGHNER (2439)0 - 0JEREMY COLLITON (2447)
Roster Expectation (SJS)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
EVANDER KANEL0.410.320.731.332.590.410.2052.6
TIMO MEIERR0.300.420.720.452.510.630.0750.0
KEVIN LABANCR0.170.280.450.311.450.420.0750.0
STEFAN NOESENR0.160.060.220.522.280.570.0050.0
JOE THORNTONC0.160.380.540.261.170.510.0756.8
MELKER KARLSSONC0.110.040.160.181.480.800.0050.0
MARCUS SORENSENL0.090.160.260.151.650.360.0050.0
ANTTI SUOMELAC0.090.230.320.131.770.610.0048.4
DYLAN GAMBRELLC0.080.090.180.161.660.730.0050.2
JOEL KELLMANC0.080.080.160.001.620.800.0051.3
NOAH GREGORC0.080.000.070.092.200.160.0050.0
ALEXANDER CHMELEVSKIC0.000.030.000.151.670.810.0050.0
BRENT BURNSD0.170.570.740.221.682.180.250.00
BRANDON DAVIDSOND0.050.080.130.192.101.640.000.00
RADIM SIMEKD0.050.140.190.172.181.350.000.00
TIM HEEDD0.050.150.190.031.331.040.000.00
MARC-EDOUARD VLASICD0.030.160.190.071.271.910.000.00
NIKOLAI KNYZHOVD0.010.000.010.581.601.590.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
MARTIN JONESG28.825.70.8903.2
Roster Expectation (CHI)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
PATRICK KANER0.560.771.330.530.200.170.2850.0
DOMINIK KUBALIKL0.450.210.660.361.000.190.0250.0
BRANDON SAADL0.370.200.570.330.400.250.0050.0
JONATHAN TOEWSC0.310.721.040.680.530.540.0363.6
ALEX DEBRINCATL0.300.270.570.290.540.310.0950.0
DYLAN STROMEC0.210.370.580.340.390.770.0255.9
ALEXANDER NYLANDERR0.160.190.350.300.430.330.0050.0
KIRBY DACHC0.140.170.310.770.680.380.0042.2
DAVID KAMPFC0.110.080.190.270.680.380.0056.9
MATTHEW HIGHMOREC0.090.100.190.340.850.340.0050.0
BRANDON HAGELL0.030.070.100.430.750.710.0050.0
RYAN CARPENTERC0.060.100.160.441.530.860.0046.2
NICOLAS BEAUDIND0.200.290.490.570.900.820.000.00
CONNOR MURPHYD0.080.200.280.691.852.530.000.00
NICK SEELERD0.080.140.210.770.991.530.000.00
SLATER KOEKKOEKD0.070.130.200.851.031.370.000.00
OLLI MAATTAD0.060.170.230.421.371.970.000.00
DUNCAN KEITHD0.040.440.480.440.292.170.060.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
COREY CRAWFORDG31.730.10.9481.7
MARTIN JONES vs. CHI 7-6 (1 sho)COREY CRAWFORD vs. SJS 9-9 (0 sho)
AARON DELL vs. CHI 2-0 (0 sho)ROBIN LEHNER vs. SJS 1-6 (1 sho)
2d rest: 3-7-0Last 10 after break2d rest: 6-3-1
Committed/Against: 355-258IcingsCommitted/Against: 277-268
Committed/Against: 144-142OffsidesCommitted/Against: 142-139

Tuesday, March 10, 2020

Preview: 2020/03/10 OTTAWA SENATORS @ ANAHEIM DUCKS

2020/03/10 OTTAWA SENATORS @ ANAHEIM DUCKS
OTTAWA SENATORS2515 Elo 2573ANAHEIM DUCKS
47.6%W%(Model)52.4%
D.J. SMITH (2408)0 - 0DALLAS EAKINS (2424)
Roster Expectation (OTT)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ANTHONY DUCLAIRL0.320.240.560.240.530.160.1550.0
BRADY TKACHUKL0.290.240.531.422.830.310.1752.1
CONNOR BROWNR0.260.240.510.300.470.040.0750.0
BOBBY RYANR0.190.180.370.701.060.280.1150.0
NICK PAULL0.170.110.280.391.510.390.0351.0
CHRIS TIERNEYC0.160.350.510.320.420.190.0654.1
MIKKEL BOEDKERL0.150.200.340.080.530.000.0850.0
JAYCE HAWRYLUKC0.140.240.380.551.460.200.0650.0
RUDOLFS BALCERSL0.120.160.280.280.750.290.0950.0
COLIN WHITEC0.120.230.350.490.600.190.1154.7
MATTHEW PECAC0.090.150.240.230.820.270.0753.4
CHRISTIAN WOLANIND0.120.180.310.340.610.490.120.00
THOMAS CHABOTD0.090.430.510.520.870.990.230.00
CHRISTIAN JAROSD0.070.150.220.401.070.630.070.00
ANDREAS ENGLUNDD0.050.070.130.491.540.260.050.00
MIKE REILLYD0.030.290.330.430.720.700.260.00
NIKITA ZAITSEVD0.020.130.150.351.591.950.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
CRAIG ANDERSONG30.027.40.9122.6
Roster Expectation (ANA)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ADAM HENRIQUEC0.470.310.790.361.100.290.2561.0
JAKOB SILFVERBERGR0.410.370.790.310.610.480.1850.0
RICKARD RAKELLL0.320.610.930.281.370.190.2250.0
RYAN GETZLAFC0.270.630.900.961.780.900.2957.2
DANTON HEINENC0.270.310.580.300.780.230.1650.0
SAM STEELC0.240.300.550.440.730.140.2252.3
MAX JONESL0.240.160.400.681.390.110.0850.0
DAVID BACKESR0.240.320.560.872.300.240.1861.5
ANDREW AGOZZINOL0.220.270.480.401.170.280.1350.0
SONNY MILANOL0.220.440.650.450.780.160.1550.0
CARTER ROWNEYC0.220.220.430.292.290.420.0552.8
KIEFER SHERWOODR0.210.270.480.701.590.370.1450.0
CHRISTIAN DJOOSD0.200.280.480.350.700.650.130.00
JACOB LARSSOND0.130.280.410.340.870.940.070.00
MICHAEL DEL ZOTTOD0.130.310.440.412.351.060.090.00
JOSH MANSOND0.110.230.340.902.281.160.060.00
JANI HAKANPAAD0.110.090.200.222.080.710.070.00
MATT IRWIND0.110.200.310.531.781.390.080.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JOHN GIBSONG28.426.00.9172.3
CRAIG ANDERSON vs. ANA 3-11 (0 sho)JOHN GIBSON vs. OTT 2-4 (0 sho)
ANDERS NILSSON vs. ANA 4-2 (1 sho)RYAN MILLER vs. OTT 24-31 (2 sho)
2d rest: 1-6-3Last 10 after break2d rest: 3-4-3
Committed/Against: 333-262IcingsCommitted/Against: 294-310
Committed/Against: 162-206OffsidesCommitted/Against: 134-136

Preview: 2020/03/10 NEW YORK ISLANDERS @ VANCOUVER CANUCKS

2020/03/10 NEW YORK ISLANDERS @ VANCOUVER CANUCKS
NEW YORK ISLANDERS2667 Elo 2561VANCOUVER CANUCKS
46.6%W%(Model)53.4%
BARRY TROTZ (2430)0 - 0TRAVIS GREEN (2461)
Roster Expectation (NYI)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
BROCK NELSONC0.360.470.820.580.290.570.1160.0
ANDERS LEEL0.340.400.750.850.870.740.1752.4
JEAN-GABRIEL PAGEAUC0.330.260.590.921.220.850.1861.9
JORDAN EBERLER0.310.490.800.370.200.580.2550.0
ANTHONY BEAUVILLIERL0.260.290.560.430.800.440.0950.0
MATHEW BARZALC0.250.761.000.820.090.590.2748.1
ANDREW LADDL0.230.260.490.671.200.430.0750.0
JOSH BAILEYR0.210.540.750.320.000.640.1753.9
DERICK BRASSARDC0.150.370.520.411.100.210.2358.6
ROSS JOHNSTONL0.100.130.241.561.570.600.0150.0
LEO KOMAROVR0.090.210.300.802.070.430.0053.4
MICHAEL DAL COLLEL0.080.150.240.420.780.400.0050.0
RYAN PULOCKD0.180.420.600.391.122.320.130.00
DEVON TOEWSD0.100.390.490.440.451.150.100.00
THOMAS HICKEYD0.060.270.330.700.561.580.030.00
SCOTT MAYFIELDD0.050.140.190.890.862.060.000.00
ANDY GREENED0.030.310.350.440.192.980.000.00
NICK LEDDYD0.030.310.340.380.531.220.060.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
SEMYON VARLAMOVG29.826.90.9032.9
Roster Expectation (VAN)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ELIAS PETTERSSONC0.410.390.800.310.870.720.3145.5
J.T. MILLERC0.370.580.950.381.500.530.3761.7
TANNER PEARSONL0.310.170.470.201.350.610.1450.0
TYLER TOFFOLIR0.300.140.440.120.660.210.0950.0
BO HORVATC0.260.320.580.160.731.080.1464.7
JAKE VIRTANENR0.190.110.300.411.450.530.0750.0
ZACK MACEWENC0.190.000.180.801.600.490.0050.0
ANTOINE ROUSSELL0.130.100.231.011.050.520.0350.0
BRANDON SUTTERC0.120.090.210.220.580.370.0055.6
ADAM GAUDETTEC0.120.290.410.420.630.330.2348.4
LOUI ERIKSSONL0.100.100.200.040.170.320.0250.0
TYLER MOTTEC0.070.000.050.122.191.050.0050.0
QUINN HUGHESD0.060.570.630.240.340.750.440.00
TROY STECHERD0.050.050.100.210.861.330.000.00
TYLER MYERSD0.040.110.150.591.281.950.070.00
ALEXANDER EDLERD0.030.360.400.761.673.050.070.00
OSCAR FANTENBERGD0.010.050.060.111.391.620.000.00
JORDIE BENND0.000.000.000.201.071.780.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JACOB MARKSTROMG28.426.70.9411.7
THOMAS GREISS vs. VAN 3-3 (0 sho)THATCHER DEMKO vs. NYI 0-0 (0 sho)
SEMYON VARLAMOV vs. VAN 7-12 (0 sho)JACOB MARKSTROM vs. NYI 3-5 (0 sho)
2d rest: 7-3-0Last 10 after break2d rest: 4-6-0
Committed/Against: 265-257IcingsCommitted/Against: 311-253
Committed/Against: 147-131OffsidesCommitted/Against: 138-165