Sunday, November 17, 2019

Preview: 2019/11/17 CALGARY FLAMES @ VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS

2019/11/17 CALGARY FLAMES @ VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS
CALGARY FLAMES2693 Elo 2657VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS
41.4%W%(Model)58.6%
BILL PETERS (2471)0 - 0GERARD GALLANT (2440)
Roster Expectation (CGY)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
SEAN MONAHANC0.370.490.860.280.700.240.2559.1
JOHNNY GAUDREAUL0.340.671.010.330.370.070.2550.0
MATTHEW TKACHUKL0.310.390.710.791.420.200.1950.0
ELIAS LINDHOLMC0.260.440.700.321.310.470.2055.0
MIKAEL BACKLUNDC0.220.320.540.710.820.290.0655.6
SAM BENNETTC0.180.140.320.891.780.320.0250.0
DEREK RYANC0.170.260.420.370.710.350.0355.9
MICHAEL FROLIKR0.160.210.360.580.870.300.0050.0
ANDREW MANGIAPANEL0.140.180.320.451.230.500.0050.0
MARK JANKOWSKIC0.140.140.270.400.850.600.0057.3
MILAN LUCICL0.120.220.350.973.110.170.0550.0
ALAN QUINEC0.120.170.290.321.400.470.0150.0
MARK GIORDANOD0.180.490.670.781.072.030.190.00
OLIVER KYLINGTOND0.110.190.300.421.100.780.010.00
NOAH HANIFIND0.080.270.350.271.251.010.040.00
BRANDON DAVIDSOND0.080.110.190.461.681.380.000.00
RASMUS ANDERSSOND0.080.190.270.411.100.920.010.00
MICHAEL STONED0.070.180.250.501.851.840.010.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
CAM TALBOTG31.728.90.9102.9
Roster Expectation (VGK)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
MARK STONER0.370.580.950.330.660.780.2350.0
MAX PACIORETTYL0.360.370.730.471.230.440.2050.0
REILLY SMITHR0.300.420.720.270.460.460.1350.0
JONATHAN MARCHESSAULTC0.290.440.730.491.100.310.2042.3
WILLIAM KARLSSONC0.290.420.710.260.490.560.1359.2
BRANDON PIRRIC0.260.180.450.360.690.340.0950.0
PAUL STASTNYC0.250.460.720.400.480.400.1758.7
ALEX TUCHR0.210.330.540.311.060.630.0946.7
CODY EAKINC0.200.200.400.360.810.540.0252.8
CODY GLASSC0.170.270.430.420.930.710.1050.0
NICOLAS ROYC0.160.260.420.441.060.740.0650.0
WILLIAM CARRIERL0.130.120.250.472.780.380.0050.0
NICOLAS HAGUED0.150.280.430.521.000.790.080.00
SHEA THEODORED0.130.320.440.350.431.050.130.00
NATE SCHMIDTD0.120.290.420.230.541.510.070.00
NICK HOLDEND0.080.180.260.281.681.280.010.00
BRAYDEN MCNABBD0.060.140.200.752.301.680.000.00
JON MERRILLD0.050.150.190.610.801.260.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
MARC-ANDRE FLEURYG30.327.50.9082.8
DAVID RITTICH vs. VGK 2-4 (0 sho)MARC-ANDRE FLEURY vs. CGY 13-5 (4 sho)
CAM TALBOT vs. VGK 3-2 (0 sho)
back2back: 5-5-0Last 10 after breakback2back: 5-3-2
Committed/Against: 78-111IcingsCommitted/Against: 112-112
Committed/Against: 61-56OffsidesCommitted/Against: 36-58

Preview: 2019/11/17 BUFFALO SABRES @ CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS

2019/11/17 BUFFALO SABRES @ CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS
BUFFALO SABRES2411 Elo 2638CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS
44.5%W%(Model)55.5%
RALPH KRUEGER (2447)0 - 0JEREMY COLLITON (2487)
Roster Expectation (BUF)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
JEFF SKINNERL0.360.250.610.390.490.210.1356.3
JACK EICHELC0.330.540.870.320.890.590.3449.6
SAM REINHARTC0.300.360.660.360.640.460.1850.0
CONOR SHEARYL0.190.210.400.200.610.410.0550.0
VICTOR OLOFSSONL0.190.270.450.351.160.670.1150.0
RASMUS ASPLUNDC0.170.270.440.441.350.810.0950.0
JIMMY VESEYL0.150.150.310.241.050.440.0250.0
CASEY MITTELSTADTC0.140.200.340.260.880.440.0846.4
EVAN RODRIGUESL0.120.270.390.260.780.470.0448.4
CURTIS LAZARC0.100.180.280.231.760.530.0050.0
ZEMGUS GIRGENSONSC0.070.120.200.221.880.390.0050.0
JOHN GILMOURD0.120.190.310.411.220.910.050.00
HENRI JOKIHARJUD0.110.240.350.361.280.780.030.00
RASMUS DAHLIND0.100.340.440.441.210.720.180.00
BRANDON MONTOURD0.090.260.340.501.261.120.050.00
MARCO SCANDELLAD0.080.130.210.361.001.300.000.00
COLIN MILLERD0.080.290.370.571.870.820.140.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
CARTER HUTTONG29.526.80.9082.7
Roster Expectation (CHI)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
PATRICK KANER0.480.771.260.390.320.050.4050.0
JONATHAN TOEWSC0.350.510.860.580.550.340.2661.9
ALEX DEBRINCATL0.340.390.730.280.740.330.2350.0
BRANDON SAADL0.290.270.570.210.560.240.0750.0
ANDREW SHAWR0.220.280.500.981.970.340.1155.7
DYLAN STROMEC0.210.420.630.430.640.500.1749.1
KIRBY DACHC0.180.270.460.441.150.590.1250.0
DOMINIK KUBALIKL0.180.260.440.451.240.620.1350.0
ALEXANDER NYLANDERR0.160.240.400.410.930.460.1050.0
ZACK SMITHL0.150.210.360.851.840.270.0454.9
DAVID KAMPFC0.130.210.340.340.930.500.0554.4
RYAN CARPENTERC0.110.220.330.371.570.370.0454.7
ERIK GUSTAFSSOND0.160.390.550.411.181.010.180.00
SLATER KOEKKOEKD0.110.240.340.481.290.780.060.00
BRENT SEABROOKD0.090.270.370.411.542.090.150.00
DUNCAN KEITHD0.080.450.520.530.411.730.140.00
CONNOR MURPHYD0.080.170.240.612.181.510.030.00
CALVIN DE HAAND0.070.230.300.332.081.900.030.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
COREY CRAWFORDG31.628.60.9043.0
CARTER HUTTON vs. CHI 1-4 (0 sho)COREY CRAWFORD vs. BUF 10-0 (0 sho)
LINUS ULLMARK vs. CHI 0-0 (0 sho)ROBIN LEHNER vs. BUF 3-4 (0 sho)
back2back: 3-7-0Last 10 after breakback2back: 7-3-0
Committed/Against: 68-75IcingsCommitted/Against: 76-78
Committed/Against: 41-27OffsidesCommitted/Against: 43-49

Saturday, November 16, 2019

Preview: 2019/11/16 DETROIT RED WINGS @ SAN JOSE SHARKS

2019/11/16 DETROIT RED WINGS @ SAN JOSE SHARKS
DETROIT RED WINGS2648 Elo 2597SAN JOSE SHARKS
45.2%W%(Model)54.8%
JEFF BLASHILL (2401)0 - 0PETER DEBOER (2490)
Roster Expectation (DET)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ANTHONY MANTHAR0.350.340.690.750.960.480.1150.0
DYLAN LARKINC0.320.480.800.850.840.480.0758.7
ANDREAS ATHANASIOUC0.290.260.550.600.510.380.0648.6
TYLER BERTUZZIL0.260.370.620.621.040.580.0750.0
ROBBY FABBRIC0.190.250.440.510.990.340.0450.0
BRENDAN PERLINIL0.190.140.330.520.890.480.0150.0
DARREN HELML0.180.160.340.621.150.400.0050.0
VALTTERI FILPPULAC0.170.260.420.440.230.450.0056.1
FRANS NIELSENC0.170.240.410.340.760.630.0450.1
TARO HIROSEL0.140.280.420.550.980.730.0850.0
LUKE GLENDENINGC0.140.120.260.422.151.180.0062.0
ADAM ERNEL0.120.150.270.691.920.630.0050.0
DENNIS CHOLOWSKID0.160.230.390.530.850.830.080.00
JOE HICKETTSD0.150.260.400.561.231.110.020.00
MIKE GREEND0.140.390.530.681.161.470.120.00
DYLAN MCILRATHD0.130.180.311.171.600.890.000.00
MADISON BOWEYD0.100.230.320.641.150.870.000.00
ALEX BIEGAD0.070.230.300.672.220.900.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JIMMY HOWARDG29.526.80.9082.7
Roster Expectation (SJS)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
EVANDER KANEL0.500.420.911.342.120.230.2849.5
LOGAN COUTUREC0.400.611.010.310.680.570.3751.1
TIMO MEIERR0.360.440.800.541.350.420.1750.0
PATRICK MARLEAUC0.350.360.710.260.900.250.2356.1
KEVIN LABANCR0.250.440.690.440.670.110.2650.0
JOE THORNTONC0.250.660.910.520.370.110.3550.5
LUKAS RADILC0.240.290.540.421.000.400.1550.0
MARCUS SORENSENL0.240.290.530.371.060.320.1150.0
NOAH GREGORC0.210.340.550.401.120.530.1750.0
DYLAN GAMBRELLC0.200.330.530.381.080.540.1752.6
MELKER KARLSSONC0.190.200.390.330.860.510.0850.0
BARCLAY GOODROWR0.190.290.480.811.320.560.1056.3
BRENT BURNSD0.300.821.120.541.071.300.490.00
ERIK KARLSSOND0.210.871.080.350.711.550.440.00
MARIO FERRAROD0.200.360.560.421.280.630.170.00
RADIM SIMEKD0.200.350.550.371.300.780.160.00
TIM HEEDD0.170.340.510.310.780.720.170.00
MARC-EDOUARD VLASICD0.150.360.510.310.381.650.120.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
MARTIN JONESG28.425.80.9072.6
JONATHAN BERNIER vs. SJS 7-7 (0 sho)AARON DELL vs. DET 1-0 (0 sho)
JIMMY HOWARD vs. SJS 9-20 (1 sho)MARTIN JONES vs. DET 3-4 (0 sho)
1d rest: 4-4-2Last 10 after break1d rest: 7-3-0
Committed/Against: 89-82IcingsCommitted/Against: 95-78
Committed/Against: 61-61OffsidesCommitted/Against: 42-29

Preview: 2019/11/16 VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS @ LOS ANGELES KINGS

2019/11/16 VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS @ LOS ANGELES KINGS
VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS2657 Elo 2577LOS ANGELES KINGS
56.6%W%(Model)43.4%
GERARD GALLANT (2459)0 - 0TODD MCLELLAN (2394)
Roster Expectation (VGK)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
MARK STONER0.380.610.990.380.800.780.2950.0
MAX PACIORETTYL0.380.400.780.521.370.440.2550.0
REILLY SMITHR0.320.450.760.320.600.460.1950.0
JONATHAN MARCHESSAULTC0.300.470.780.551.250.310.2642.3
WILLIAM KARLSSONC0.300.460.760.310.630.550.1958.8
BRANDON PIRRIC0.280.210.490.410.830.340.1450.0
PAUL STASTNYC0.270.490.760.450.620.400.2259.0
ALEX TUCHR0.230.360.590.361.190.620.1546.7
CODY EAKINC0.210.220.440.410.950.530.0752.1
CODY GLASSC0.180.290.470.471.060.700.1550.0
NICOLAS ROYC0.170.290.460.491.190.740.1250.0
WILLIAM CARRIERL0.150.140.290.522.910.370.0650.0
NATE SCHMIDTD0.170.320.490.280.671.620.120.00
NICOLAS HAGUED0.170.300.470.571.140.790.130.00
SHEA THEODORED0.140.350.490.410.571.050.180.00
NICK HOLDEND0.100.200.300.331.821.290.060.00
BRAYDEN MCNABBD0.070.170.240.812.441.690.030.00
JON MERRILLD0.060.170.230.670.941.270.050.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
MARC-ANDRE FLEURYG30.628.00.9142.6
Roster Expectation (LAK)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ILYA KOVALCHUKL0.370.480.850.400.480.230.2550.0
ANZE KOPITARC0.330.671.000.380.950.690.3061.8
JEFF CARTERC0.320.340.660.531.150.350.1658.5
DUSTIN BROWNR0.300.360.660.482.540.270.1250.0
TYLER TOFFOLIR0.250.280.530.360.860.100.0650.0
MICHAEL AMADIOC0.190.220.410.390.940.430.0449.1
CARL GRUNDSTROMR0.190.280.470.511.500.640.0750.0
MATT LUFFR0.190.230.420.471.180.640.0750.0
ALEX IAFALLOL0.190.240.430.361.140.580.0750.0
AUSTIN WAGNERL0.180.220.390.491.780.430.0350.0
NIKOLAY PROKHORKINL0.170.270.440.491.350.690.0850.0
ADRIAN KEMPEC0.160.240.400.741.300.250.0547.5
SEAN WALKERD0.170.270.440.451.290.910.050.00
DREW DOUGHTYD0.160.490.650.612.021.600.270.00
MATT ROYD0.140.250.390.471.401.050.050.00
MICHAEL ANDERSOND0.110.190.300.481.310.710.000.00
KURTIS MACDERMIDD0.130.210.340.781.770.840.040.00
ALEC MARTINEZD0.100.250.360.401.502.290.090.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JONATHAN QUICKG30.227.20.9032.9
MARC-ANDRE FLEURY vs. LAK 13-9 (5 sho)JONATHAN QUICK vs. VGK 3-8 (0 sho)
JACK CAMPBELL vs. VGK 1-1 (0 sho)
2d rest: 5-5-0Last 10 after break2d rest: 3-6-1
Committed/Against: 108-101IcingsCommitted/Against: 86-87
Committed/Against: 32-50OffsidesCommitted/Against: 56-35

Preview: 2019/11/16 COLORADO AVALANCHE @ VANCOUVER CANUCKS

2019/11/16 COLORADO AVALANCHE @ VANCOUVER CANUCKS
COLORADO AVALANCHE2684 Elo 2590VANCOUVER CANUCKS
47.4%W%(Model)52.6%
JARED BEDNAR (2526)0 - 0TRAVIS GREEN (2448)
Roster Expectation (COL)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
NATHAN MACKINNONC0.410.651.060.510.590.380.3949.1
NAZEM KADRIC0.270.320.580.871.200.260.1662.3
ANDRE BURAKOVSKYL0.190.210.400.420.450.450.0550.0
JOONAS DONSKOIR0.180.230.410.380.440.480.0450.0
J.T. COMPHERL0.130.160.290.480.660.830.0548.8
MATT CALVERTL0.120.190.310.801.090.550.0050.0
TYSON JOSTC0.120.170.290.550.740.510.0443.5
MATT NIETOL0.110.170.280.300.490.490.0050.0
TJ TYNANC0.110.210.310.521.040.740.0650.0
VLADISLAV KAMENEVC0.080.170.250.560.920.650.0351.5
JAYSON MEGNAC0.070.110.180.401.240.530.0050.0
PIERRE-EDOUARD BELLEMAREC0.060.090.150.330.780.760.0057.6
CALE MAKARD0.160.290.450.511.050.800.130.00
RYAN GRAVESD0.100.190.290.631.201.240.010.00
ERIK JOHNSOND0.070.200.270.681.592.050.000.00
KEVIN CONNAUTOND0.060.100.160.641.621.150.000.00
SAMUEL GIRARDD0.060.210.270.360.861.040.080.00
MARK BARBERIOD0.030.120.150.590.531.040.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
PHILIPP GRUBAUERG31.028.30.9122.7
Roster Expectation (VAN)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
BROCK BOESERR0.340.400.740.540.670.410.2650.0
BO HORVATC0.290.390.680.510.740.650.2161.7
ELIAS PETTERSSONC0.270.460.730.510.970.680.2745.8
J.T. MILLERC0.270.430.700.641.510.410.2461.4
TANNER PEARSONL0.240.250.490.481.520.460.1250.0
SVEN BAERTSCHIL0.240.250.490.440.670.460.1450.0
LOUI ERIKSSONL0.200.270.470.360.110.410.0850.0
JAKE VIRTANENR0.200.160.360.712.000.500.0250.0
JOSH LEIVOL0.170.240.410.550.730.390.0750.0
ZACK MACEWENC0.170.290.450.641.200.760.1050.0
ADAM GAUDETTEC0.160.240.400.551.050.570.1343.2
TYLER GRAOVACC0.140.190.330.481.140.520.0550.0
QUINN HUGHESD0.150.340.490.561.080.750.180.00
ALEXANDER EDLERD0.140.390.530.971.952.610.230.00
OSCAR FANTENBERGD0.120.200.320.571.340.930.070.00
TYLER MYERSD0.100.310.410.871.111.410.090.00
TROY STECHERD0.080.230.310.661.231.050.040.00
JORDIE BENND0.060.190.250.631.291.730.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JACOB MARKSTROMG31.728.70.9063.0
PHILIPP GRUBAUER vs. VAN 2-1 (0 sho)JACOB MARKSTROM vs. COL 6-3 (0 sho)
PAVEL FRANCOUZ vs. VAN 0-0 (0 sho)THATCHER DEMKO vs. COL 0-0 (0 sho)
1d rest: 6-3-1Last 10 after break1d rest: 4-4-2
Committed/Against: 69-90IcingsCommitted/Against: 97-81
Committed/Against: 46-46OffsidesCommitted/Against: 37-48

Preview: 2019/11/16 CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS @ NASHVILLE PREDATORS

2019/11/16 CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS @ NASHVILLE PREDATORS
CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS2638 Elo 2655NASHVILLE PREDATORS
44.3%W%(Model)55.7%
JEREMY COLLITON (2470)0 - 0PETER LAVIOLETTE (2487)
Roster Expectation (CHI)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
PATRICK KANER0.480.771.250.460.220.140.3850.0
JONATHAN TOEWSC0.330.500.830.660.460.440.2360.0
ALEX DEBRINCATL0.320.380.700.350.640.420.2050.0
BRANDON SAADL0.280.250.530.280.470.340.0350.0
ANDREW SHAWR0.200.260.461.061.880.440.0855.7
DYLAN STROMEC0.190.410.600.520.540.600.1548.8
KIRBY DACHC0.170.260.420.511.050.680.0850.0
DOMINIK KUBALIKL0.160.230.400.521.140.720.1050.0
ALEXANDER NYLANDERR0.140.220.350.490.820.550.0750.0
ZACK SMITHL0.130.190.320.921.760.370.0054.9
DAVID KAMPFC0.110.190.300.410.830.600.0254.8
RYAN CARPENTERC0.090.210.300.451.480.480.0156.0
ERIK GUSTAFSSOND0.140.370.510.491.091.120.140.00
SLATER KOEKKOEKD0.080.220.300.551.190.870.020.00
CALVIN DE HAAND0.070.210.280.402.042.080.000.00
BRENT SEABROOKD0.070.250.320.481.502.260.120.00
DUNCAN KEITHD0.060.430.480.600.311.840.110.00
OLLI MAATTAD0.030.220.250.361.341.590.030.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
ROBIN LEHNERG32.329.60.9162.7
Roster Expectation (NSH)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
FILIP FORSBERGL0.460.440.900.391.520.390.2650.0
VIKTOR ARVIDSSONR0.400.370.770.380.600.500.1450.0
MATT DUCHENEC0.370.490.860.210.580.480.2257.9
CRAIG SMITHR0.270.270.540.291.110.320.1050.0
NICK BONINOC0.260.270.530.210.461.080.0760.8
KYLE TURRISC0.250.380.630.400.470.360.1953.4
MIKAEL GRANLUNDC0.250.470.720.230.760.580.2152.3
CALLE JARNKROKC0.220.260.480.170.740.260.0753.4
COLTON SISSONSC0.210.210.420.321.640.590.0556.7
RYAN JOHANSENC0.210.640.840.631.190.310.3155.4
AUSTIN WATSONL0.170.190.360.992.210.910.0350.0
ROCCO GRIMALDIC0.150.260.410.290.980.490.0650.0
ROMAN JOSID0.230.580.810.430.891.820.320.00
RYAN ELLISD0.180.460.640.300.961.820.130.00
DANTE FABBROD0.170.280.450.381.230.940.090.00
MATTIAS EKHOLMD0.120.370.490.450.941.400.080.00
MATT IRWIND0.080.190.270.361.561.180.040.00
YANNICK WEBERD0.070.110.180.261.070.670.040.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
PEKKA RINNEG29.527.00.9142.5
ROBIN LEHNER vs. NSH 2-4 (0 sho)JUUSE SAROS vs. CHI 0-2 (0 sho)
COREY CRAWFORD vs. NSH 17-16 (2 sho)PEKKA RINNE vs. CHI 31-30 (5 sho)
2d rest: 6-3-1Last 10 after break2d rest: 7-3-0
Committed/Against: 74-74IcingsCommitted/Against: 78-78
Committed/Against: 36-48OffsidesCommitted/Against: 41-38

Preview: 2019/11/16 ANAHEIM DUCKS @ ST. LOUIS BLUES

2019/11/16 ANAHEIM DUCKS @ ST. LOUIS BLUES
ANAHEIM DUCKS2596 Elo 2724ST. LOUIS BLUES
48%W%(Model)52%
DALLAS EAKINS (2382)0 - 0CRAIG BERUBE (2599)
Roster Expectation (ANA)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
RICKARD RAKELLL0.330.350.680.261.270.270.1450.0
JAKOB SILFVERBERGR0.300.330.640.300.600.490.0650.0
ADAM HENRIQUEC0.270.290.560.320.890.620.1260.8
RYAN GETZLAFC0.230.620.860.801.780.950.1756.0
ONDREJ KASER0.170.250.420.260.730.260.0250.0
SAM STEELC0.160.280.440.400.980.550.0752.4
MAX JONESL0.150.210.360.451.110.420.0350.0
TROY TERRYR0.120.220.350.330.860.490.0750.0
NICK RITCHIEL0.120.250.371.032.220.320.0550.0
CARTER ROWNEYC0.120.160.280.292.090.490.0054.4
DEVIN SHOREC0.120.210.330.231.070.610.0448.4
DEREK GRANTC0.090.150.240.291.170.470.0058.6
JOSH MAHURAD0.140.280.410.421.020.720.070.00
BRENDAN GUHLED0.090.230.320.461.060.770.020.00
CAM FOWLERD0.090.320.410.280.491.330.100.00
JACOB LARSSOND0.090.170.250.401.010.770.010.00
MICHAEL DEL ZOTTOD0.060.200.260.422.681.390.010.00
KORBINIAN HOLZERD0.040.110.150.592.011.390.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JOHN GIBSONG30.728.00.9142.6
Roster Expectation (STL)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
BRAYDEN SCHENNC0.330.470.810.511.770.300.3155.1
RYAN O'REILLYC0.320.540.860.130.300.420.3861.0
DAVID PERRONL0.320.470.790.731.180.110.3350.0
JADEN SCHWARTZL0.290.440.730.290.700.390.2050.0
KLIM KOSTINC0.200.280.480.501.180.740.1650.0
TYLER BOZAKC0.200.380.580.310.610.310.1960.2
IVAN BARBASHEVC0.180.170.350.291.220.420.0647.9
ROBERT THOMASC0.170.260.430.380.680.440.1348.1
SAMMY BLAISL0.160.200.360.431.650.490.1050.0
MACKENZIE MACEACHERNL0.160.220.380.411.260.550.1150.0
OSKAR SUNDQVISTC0.150.190.340.391.160.370.0749.0
ZACH SANFORDL0.140.190.330.390.930.550.0850.0
ALEX PIETRANGELOD0.210.500.710.280.581.790.320.00
JUSTIN FAULKD0.150.280.430.501.541.200.220.00
VINCE DUNND0.140.240.380.430.670.710.170.00
COLTON PARAYKOD0.100.350.460.321.241.740.140.00
CARL GUNNARSSOND0.070.110.180.270.721.460.040.00
ROBERT BORTUZZOD0.070.100.170.691.721.180.050.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JORDAN BINNINGTONG29.126.50.9122.5
JOHN GIBSON vs. STL 3-6 (0 sho)JAKE ALLEN vs. ANA 6-3 (1 sho)
RYAN MILLER vs. STL 3-7 (0 sho)JORDAN BINNINGTON vs. ANA 2-0 (0 sho)
1d rest: 3-5-2Last 10 after break1d rest: 7-1-2
Committed/Against: 83-97IcingsCommitted/Against: 80-83
Committed/Against: 36-44OffsidesCommitted/Against: 38-50