Saturday, February 1, 2020

Preview: 2020/02/01 ST. LOUIS BLUES @ WINNIPEG JETS

2020/02/01 ST. LOUIS BLUES @ WINNIPEG JETS
ST. LOUIS BLUES2717 Elo 2613WINNIPEG JETS
53.9%W%(Model)46.1%
CRAIG BERUBE (2572)0 - 0PAUL MAURICE (2448)
Roster Expectation (STL)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
DAVID PERRONL0.430.631.070.700.930.010.4950.0
JADEN SCHWARTZL0.370.490.860.160.560.240.3250.0
BRAYDEN SCHENNC0.310.580.900.491.380.030.3654.5
TYLER BOZAKC0.250.300.560.130.370.320.0461.6
RYAN O'REILLYC0.240.710.950.080.140.370.3459.5
ZACH SANFORDL0.230.290.520.381.170.300.0050.0
ALEXANDER STEENL0.210.340.550.180.340.600.0550.0
ROBERT THOMASC0.190.460.640.200.300.060.0346.8
TROY BROUWERR0.180.150.330.431.830.340.0350.0
SAMMY BLAISL0.170.160.330.321.890.230.0050.0
IVAN BARBASHEVC0.160.210.370.201.260.280.0052.4
JORDAN KYROUC0.160.190.340.220.590.430.0450.0
ALEX PIETRANGELOD0.250.630.880.250.421.570.480.00
VINCE DUNND0.150.160.310.240.550.460.080.00
JUSTIN FAULKD0.130.180.310.371.061.080.070.00
COLTON PARAYKOD0.060.250.310.181.051.980.010.00
CARL GUNNARSSOND0.060.110.170.250.511.390.000.00
ROBERT BORTUZZOD0.040.070.110.411.281.040.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JORDAN BINNINGTONG27.224.60.9042.6
Roster Expectation (WPG)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
MARK SCHEIFELEC0.450.601.050.510.600.240.3254.6
KYLE CONNORL0.440.420.860.290.310.000.1850.0
PATRIK LAINER0.360.410.770.131.100.100.1550.0
NIKOLAJ EHLERSL0.320.360.670.160.490.000.0250.0
BLAKE WHEELERR0.290.660.940.301.170.300.3949.7
JACK ROSLOVICC0.130.140.280.000.740.000.0049.8
ANDREW COPPC0.130.130.250.011.100.040.0059.7
MATHIEU PERREAULTL0.110.170.270.131.230.000.0050.0
MASON APPLETONC0.060.080.140.190.770.130.0050.0
LOGAN SHAWR0.050.040.090.001.040.120.0050.0
GABRIEL BOURQUEL0.030.030.050.001.840.370.0050.0
JANSEN HARKINSC0.000.170.140.000.460.000.0050.0
CAMERON SCHILLINGD0.110.190.300.200.960.380.030.00
SAMI NIKUD0.100.140.240.190.810.750.000.00
JOSH MORRISSEYD0.040.280.330.170.710.890.110.00
NEAL PIONKD0.040.450.490.251.800.680.340.00
LUCA SBISAD0.000.220.220.301.731.440.000.00
DMITRY KULIKOVD0.000.060.050.491.471.220.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
CONNOR HELLEBUYCKG31.127.90.8993.1
JORDAN BINNINGTON vs. WPG 6-2 (0 sho)LAURENT BROSSOIT vs. STL 1-1 (0 sho)
JAKE ALLEN vs. WPG 5-7 (1 sho)CONNOR HELLEBUYCK vs. STL 8-9 (3 sho)
back2back: 8-1-1Last 10 after breakback2back: 4-6-0
Committed/Against: 197-190IcingsCommitted/Against: 189-255
Committed/Against: 101-112OffsidesCommitted/Against: 101-88

Preview: 2020/02/01 NEW YORK RANGERS @ DETROIT RED WINGS

2020/02/01 NEW YORK RANGERS @ DETROIT RED WINGS
NEW YORK RANGERS2566 Elo 2587DETROIT RED WINGS
54.6%W%(Model)45.4%
DAVID QUINN (2475)0 - 0JEFF BLASHILL (2292)
Roster Expectation (NYR)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ARTEMI PANARINL0.631.061.700.260.150.000.5150.0
CHRIS KREIDERL0.570.491.051.001.480.000.3650.0
MIKA ZIBANEJADC0.560.731.290.270.860.300.5255.5
PAVEL BUCHNEVICHR0.400.490.880.250.940.000.2950.0
RYAN STROMEC0.340.791.130.830.490.000.3952.6
FILIP CHYTILC0.310.350.660.230.290.080.1643.0
KAAPO KAKKOR0.290.340.630.230.310.000.4150.0
JESPER FASTR0.270.430.700.251.310.410.0650.0
BRENDAN LEMIEUXL0.260.350.611.561.600.280.1250.0
BRETT HOWDENC0.240.320.560.300.680.160.0848.9
GREG MCKEGGC0.170.270.440.310.820.000.0854.2
MICHEAL HALEYC0.160.210.371.781.350.000.0850.0
TONY DEANGELOD0.320.640.960.760.610.510.380.00
JACOB TROUBAD0.250.540.790.711.521.470.270.00
BRADY SKJEID0.240.430.670.781.390.890.080.00
ADAM FOXD0.230.680.900.280.350.800.480.00
BRENDAN SMITHD0.160.230.391.220.990.060.070.00
MARC STAALD0.160.280.440.430.891.110.070.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
ALEXANDAR GEORGIEVG27.525.60.9321.9
Roster Expectation (DET)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
FILIP ZADINAR0.390.280.670.570.740.110.3250.0
TYLER BERTUZZIL0.360.380.730.761.020.150.2550.0
DYLAN LARKINC0.360.540.900.960.810.240.2558.2
ROBBY FABBRIC0.250.300.550.640.990.000.1750.0
LUKE GLENDENINGC0.190.090.280.632.310.740.0161.6
DARREN HELML0.180.150.330.861.280.000.0050.0
GIVANI SMITHR0.170.050.220.781.830.000.0050.0
BRENDAN PERLINIL0.150.120.270.680.770.000.0650.0
ADAM ERNEL0.130.090.220.882.140.130.0350.0
VALTTERI FILPPULAC0.130.270.410.670.410.000.1045.1
JUSTIN ABDELKADERL0.110.140.260.962.180.110.0553.6
CHRISTOFFER EHNC0.100.080.190.551.080.310.0348.4
FILIP HRONEKD0.210.350.561.371.490.870.210.00
DENNIS CHOLOWSKID0.160.230.390.620.770.610.210.00
MADISON BOWEYD0.130.260.390.991.040.800.020.00
TREVOR DALEYD0.110.210.320.780.380.950.140.00
JONATHAN ERICSSOND0.080.090.170.871.690.410.020.00
ALEX BIEGAD0.080.150.220.792.100.620.030.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JONATHAN BERNIERG29.525.80.8743.7
ALEXANDAR GEORGIEV vs. DET 0-0 (0 sho)JONATHAN BERNIER vs. NYR 4-6 (0 sho)
HENRIK LUNDQVIST vs. DET 8-11 (3 sho)JIMMY HOWARD vs. NYR 10-7 (0 sho)
back2back: 5-5-0Last 10 after breakback2back: 1-9-0
Committed/Against: 194-197IcingsCommitted/Against: 237-203
Committed/Against: 96-101OffsidesCommitted/Against: 119-124

Preview: 2020/02/01 DALLAS STARS @ NEW JERSEY DEVILS

2020/02/01 DALLAS STARS @ NEW JERSEY DEVILS
DALLAS STARS2662 Elo 2519NEW JERSEY DEVILS
55.9%W%(Model)44.1%
RICK BOWNESS (2298)0 - 0ALAIN NASREDDINE (2459)
Roster Expectation (DAL)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
JAMIE BENNL0.460.380.840.731.810.600.2263.4
ALEXANDER RADULOVR0.420.520.930.870.600.490.2650.0
DENIS GURIANOVR0.340.230.580.400.730.150.1550.0
TYLER SEGUINC0.340.681.020.480.830.100.3365.4
JOE PAVELSKIC0.300.380.680.610.720.540.1560.1
RADEK FAKSAC0.250.280.530.821.060.440.0255.2
COREY PERRYR0.220.400.621.680.590.110.1250.0
BLAKE COMEAUL0.200.290.490.821.810.020.0050.0
JASON DICKINSONC0.190.270.450.431.110.450.0047.9
MATTIAS JANMARKC0.180.310.490.410.220.290.0550.0
JUSTIN DOWLINGC0.170.250.410.500.700.240.0150.0
NICHOLAS CAAMANOR0.140.230.370.681.160.000.0050.0
MIRO HEISKANEND0.180.460.640.450.470.850.120.00
STEPHEN JOHNSD0.170.230.400.751.891.260.030.00
TAYLOR FEDUND0.140.310.450.460.460.530.030.00
JOHN KLINGBERGD0.130.700.840.450.391.060.360.00
ESA LINDELLD0.130.480.610.401.111.890.170.00
ANDREJ SEKERAD0.100.240.340.410.461.270.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
BEN BISHOPG30.027.90.9312.1
Roster Expectation (NJD)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
KYLE PALMIERIR0.340.320.660.430.840.650.2750.0
BLAKE COLEMANC0.330.100.420.362.040.900.0039.0
NICO HISCHIERC0.230.360.590.040.480.910.1857.1
NIKITA GUSEVL0.150.410.550.000.070.100.0950.0
JESPER BRATTL0.130.260.390.000.310.480.0550.0
WAYNE SIMMONDSR0.120.240.360.861.530.540.0950.0
MILES WOODL0.120.150.260.720.950.460.0050.0
JACK HUGHESC0.100.220.320.000.110.390.1640.1
TRAVIS ZAJACC0.100.270.370.170.530.670.0060.7
KEVIN ROONEYC0.070.050.120.100.860.790.0055.0
PAVEL ZACHAC0.040.260.300.000.500.480.0046.1
JOHN HAYDENR0.010.030.050.581.320.740.0050.0
P.K. SUBBAND0.090.170.260.710.841.570.070.00
DAMON SEVERSOND0.070.220.280.470.791.520.050.00
SAMI VATANEND0.030.340.370.210.691.970.240.00
WILL BUTCHERD0.020.260.280.000.281.310.010.00
BRIAN STRAITD0.020.140.150.141.141.450.010.00
CONNOR CARRICKD0.010.150.170.540.701.410.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
MACKENZIE BLACKWOODG30.327.90.9202.4
BEN BISHOP vs. NJD 11-2 (3 sho)MACKENZIE BLACKWOOD vs. DAL 0-2 (0 sho)
ANTON KHUDOBIN vs. NJD 5-3 (0 sho)GILLES SENN vs. DAL 0-0 (0 sho)
LOUIS DOMINGUE vs. DAL 3-1 (0 sho)
2d rest: 8-1-1Last 10 after break2d rest: 5-5-0
Committed/Against: 237-233IcingsCommitted/Against: 214-205
Committed/Against: 112-122OffsidesCommitted/Against: 125-101

Preview: 2020/02/01 OTTAWA SENATORS @ TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS

2020/02/01 OTTAWA SENATORS @ TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
OTTAWA SENATORS2515 Elo 2624TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
40.1%W%(Model)59.9%
D.J. SMITH (2423)0 - 0SHELDON KEEFE (2558)
Roster Expectation (OTT)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ANTHONY DUCLAIRL0.380.270.640.011.190.730.1150.0
JEAN-GABRIEL PAGEAUC0.360.270.630.082.180.950.1459.3
BRADY TKACHUKL0.300.300.600.783.140.710.1252.4
ARTEM ANISIMOVC0.270.190.460.000.750.670.0152.2
TYLER ENNISL0.270.340.610.001.460.490.2050.0
VLADISLAV NAMESTNIKOVC0.230.240.480.341.980.820.0250.0
CONNOR BROWNR0.230.400.620.131.010.650.0250.0
CHRIS TIERNEYC0.210.370.570.001.030.620.0052.8
COLIN WHITEC0.160.250.410.221.160.690.0551.5
DRAKE BATHERSONR0.150.340.490.191.590.960.2450.0
MIKKEL BOEDKERL0.140.360.490.001.150.470.0450.0
FILIP CHLAPIKC0.130.190.320.141.950.730.0050.0
MARK BOROWIECKID0.130.180.300.923.832.600.000.00
THOMAS CHABOTD0.110.500.610.221.511.570.220.00
MIKE REILLYD0.090.310.400.161.241.090.170.00
CODY GOLOUBEFD0.050.160.210.141.621.180.000.00
NIKITA ZAITSEVD0.040.220.260.022.132.350.000.00
RON HAINSEYD0.030.250.270.001.472.110.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
CRAIG ANDERSONG32.429.30.9033.1
Roster Expectation (TOR)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
AUSTON MATTHEWSC0.760.531.290.240.760.670.3959.1
WILLIAM NYLANDERR0.530.551.080.270.560.000.3156.0
JOHN TAVARESC0.520.591.110.390.770.120.4063.1
ZACH HYMANL0.490.340.830.731.630.140.1051.9
MITCHELL MARNERR0.380.931.310.390.650.340.5150.0
ANDREAS JOHNSSONL0.290.340.640.461.240.230.1650.0
PIERRE ENGVALLL0.280.250.530.260.960.000.0050.0
YEGOR KORSHKOVR0.250.360.610.591.360.540.1650.0
JASON SPEZZAC0.260.360.620.440.440.000.2458.9
ALEXANDER KERFOOTC0.240.380.620.570.950.460.1453.0
KASPERI KAPANENR0.230.360.600.311.240.000.0750.0
TREVOR MOOREL0.190.200.400.391.560.280.0750.0
TYSON BARRIED0.220.700.920.350.850.890.320.00
TRAVIS DERMOTTD0.150.190.340.651.670.800.020.00
JAKE MUZZIND0.140.370.510.842.281.910.050.00
RASMUS SANDIND0.140.410.540.461.401.310.100.00
JUSTIN HOLLD0.110.280.400.671.491.010.010.00
MARTIN MARINCIND0.090.140.230.600.851.080.040.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
FREDERIK ANDERSENG30.528.10.9202.4
CRAIG ANDERSON vs. TOR 17-12 (3 sho)MICHAEL HUTCHINSON vs. OTT 0-3 (0 sho)
ANDERS NILSSON vs. TOR 1-2 (0 sho)FREDERIK ANDERSEN vs. OTT 7-6 (0 sho)
back2back: 3-5-2Last 10 after breakback2back: 6-3-1
Committed/Against: 257-199IcingsCommitted/Against: 220-210
Committed/Against: 113-146OffsidesCommitted/Against: 101-102

Preview: 2020/02/01 FLORIDA PANTHERS @ MONTREAL CANADIENS

2020/02/01 FLORIDA PANTHERS @ MONTREAL CANADIENS
FLORIDA PANTHERS2606 Elo 2635MONTREAL CANADIENS
51%W%(Model)49%
JOEL QUENNEVILLE (2567)0 - 0CLAUDE JULIEN (2448)
Roster Expectation (FLA)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
EVGENII DADONOVR0.440.330.770.000.970.690.2650.0
ALEKSANDER BARKOVC0.360.751.110.000.770.890.4758.3
MIKE HOFFMANL0.350.480.830.100.870.480.4250.0
JONATHAN HUBERDEAUL0.340.921.260.131.090.650.5650.0
FRANK VATRANOC0.300.230.520.141.791.010.0250.0
NOEL ACCIARIC0.290.020.310.002.481.750.0055.0
BRETT CONNOLLYR0.250.200.450.201.340.510.0850.0
VINCENT TROCHECKC0.200.480.680.301.890.960.1558.9
JAYCE HAWRYLUKC0.130.200.330.091.880.980.0550.0
BRIAN BOYLEC0.130.150.280.192.111.010.0157.4
DENIS MALGINC0.110.130.240.001.240.700.0243.2
DOMINIC TONINATOC0.110.180.290.291.490.990.0048.5
MIKE MATHESOND0.110.160.270.051.201.590.020.00
AARON EKBLADD0.090.400.490.141.181.680.120.00
KEITH YANDLED0.070.690.760.050.811.170.500.00
JOSH BROWND0.050.100.160.291.701.430.000.00
ANTON STRALMAND0.040.200.240.001.501.770.000.00
MARK PYSYKD0.040.140.180.071.431.300.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
SERGEI BOBROVSKYG35.933.00.9192.9
Roster Expectation (MTL)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
BRENDAN GALLAGHERR0.390.500.900.570.830.560.1150.0
ILYA KOVALCHUKL0.390.560.950.440.330.360.2150.0
TOMAS TATARL0.370.631.010.570.900.310.1850.0
JOEL ARMIAR0.340.350.690.401.560.580.0450.0
MAX DOMIC0.280.580.860.780.380.180.1949.1
ARTTURI LEHKONENL0.260.310.570.421.340.460.0050.0
PHILLIP DANAULTC0.250.570.830.651.130.660.0363.0
NICK SUZUKIC0.230.500.720.210.680.370.1756.0
JORDAN WEALC0.220.240.460.420.480.560.0554.1
NICK COUSINSC0.210.330.530.451.030.570.0450.6
JESPERI KOTKANIEMIC0.210.250.460.650.890.510.0247.4
DALE WEISER0.180.310.490.671.700.360.0050.0
SHEA WEBERD0.280.500.770.561.551.990.150.00
JEFF PETRYD0.230.520.750.471.861.460.160.00
BEN CHIAROTD0.180.300.470.661.652.140.000.00
VICTOR METED0.130.250.380.510.401.210.000.00
MARCO SCANDELLAD0.120.300.420.530.871.260.000.00
BRETT KULAKD0.100.280.370.430.980.990.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
CAREY PRICEG32.529.10.8953.4
CHRIS DRIEDGER vs. MTL 0-0 (0 sho)CAREY PRICE vs. FLA 12-10 (2 sho)
SERGEI BOBROVSKY vs. MTL 11-7 (1 sho)CHARLIE LINDGREN vs. FLA 1-1 (0 sho)
10d rest: 0-3-1Last 10 after break10d rest: 4-5-1
Committed/Against: 192-200IcingsCommitted/Against: 232-244
Committed/Against: 120-109OffsidesCommitted/Against: 129-148

Preview: 2020/02/01 VANCOUVER CANUCKS @ NEW YORK ISLANDERS

2020/02/01 VANCOUVER CANUCKS @ NEW YORK ISLANDERS
VANCOUVER CANUCKS2561 Elo 2667NEW YORK ISLANDERS
54%W%(Model)46%
TRAVIS GREEN (2563)0 - 0BARRY TROTZ (2504)
Roster Expectation (VAN)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ELIAS PETTERSSONC0.290.440.730.110.850.630.3547.6
BO HORVATC0.260.420.680.090.690.820.1367.5
J.T. MILLERC0.260.480.740.381.370.460.3363.8
BROCK BOESERR0.220.400.620.100.510.170.2550.0
TANNER PEARSONL0.220.320.540.231.270.400.1850.0
JAKE VIRTANENR0.190.170.350.331.520.280.1050.0
ZACK MACEWENC0.120.030.150.131.980.410.0050.0
BRANDON SUTTERC0.110.030.140.280.690.380.0053.2
LOUI ERIKSSONL0.100.110.210.070.080.260.0050.0
ADAM GAUDETTEC0.080.170.250.170.710.300.1845.6
ANTOINE ROUSSELL0.070.070.141.091.110.510.0050.0
JUSTIN BAILEYR0.050.070.120.150.970.600.0050.0
QUINN HUGHESD0.030.500.530.090.420.550.420.00
TYLER MYERSD0.020.120.130.361.091.750.080.00
ALEXANDER EDLERD0.000.280.280.901.762.960.140.00
OSCAR FANTENBERGD0.000.000.000.151.391.280.000.00
TROY STECHERD0.000.000.000.281.000.920.000.00
CHRISTOPHER TANEVD0.000.160.100.330.472.390.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JACOB MARKSTROMG28.526.30.9222.2
Roster Expectation (NYI)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
BROCK NELSONC0.470.340.810.470.280.740.1354.7
ANDERS LEEL0.460.280.740.690.900.610.1453.8
ANTHONY BEAUVILLIERL0.340.290.630.230.800.550.1650.0
JOSH BAILEYR0.290.610.900.250.000.650.3456.1
MATHEW BARZALC0.290.721.010.570.140.550.3148.4
CASEY CIZIKASC0.240.140.380.701.650.880.0058.6
JORDAN EBERLER0.230.540.760.460.190.680.2250.0
DERICK BRASSARDC0.180.430.610.410.950.430.2863.4
ROSS JOHNSTONL0.120.140.271.491.400.580.0450.0
TOM KUHNHACKLR0.100.160.270.250.910.760.0250.0
MICHAEL DAL COLLEL0.100.220.320.430.690.450.0350.0
LEO KOMAROVR0.080.300.380.412.240.490.0253.4
SEBASTIAN AHOD0.160.280.440.540.520.690.120.00
RYAN PULOCKD0.120.480.600.301.162.030.180.00
DEVON TOEWSD0.090.280.370.330.461.190.100.00
SCOTT MAYFIELDD0.090.180.271.271.062.140.000.00
NICK LEDDYD0.080.410.490.370.561.350.150.00
JOHNNY BOYCHUKD0.040.170.210.411.562.530.010.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
SEMYON VARLAMOVG31.328.50.9112.8
THATCHER DEMKO vs. NYI 0-0 (0 sho)SEMYON VARLAMOV vs. VAN 7-12 (0 sho)
JACOB MARKSTROM vs. NYI 2-5 (0 sho)THOMAS GREISS vs. VAN 3-2 (0 sho)
2d rest: 4-4-2Last 10 after break2d rest: 1-2-0
Committed/Against: 232-201IcingsCommitted/Against: 188-182
Committed/Against: 110-117OffsidesCommitted/Against: 122-101

Preview: 2020/02/01 COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS @ BUFFALO SABRES

2020/02/01 COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS @ BUFFALO SABRES
COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS2675 Elo 2441BUFFALO SABRES
55.6%W%(Model)44.4%
JOHN TORTORELLA (2609)0 - 0RALPH KRUEGER (2408)
Roster Expectation (CBJ)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
OLIVER BJORKSTRANDR0.420.250.670.040.450.000.1750.0
CAM ATKINSONR0.410.370.780.010.160.000.2850.0
PIERRE-LUC DUBOISC0.270.500.770.480.960.290.2751.9
GUSTAV NYQUISTC0.230.420.650.080.270.000.2850.0
BOONE JENNERC0.170.200.370.381.510.670.1060.9
NICK FOLIGNOL0.150.390.550.702.640.370.1552.7
NATHAN GERBEC0.150.240.390.390.670.000.1150.0
ERIC ROBINSONL0.140.130.270.131.170.000.0650.0
EMIL BEMSTROMC0.100.180.280.000.930.000.2150.0
RILEY NASHC0.090.140.230.000.740.090.0452.4
ALEXANDER WENNBERGC0.080.310.390.100.310.130.1750.4
JAKOB LILJAL0.040.030.070.000.390.230.0250.0
ZACH WERENSKID0.260.430.690.210.480.470.410.00
SETH JONESD0.100.500.600.140.831.910.270.00
MARKUS NUTIVAARAD0.090.150.230.000.590.290.070.00
VLADISLAV GAVRIKOVD0.050.100.150.190.850.820.000.00
SCOTT HARRINGTOND0.040.150.200.161.180.980.060.00
DAVID SAVARDD0.010.150.150.351.442.090.030.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JOONAS KORPISALOG27.024.40.9042.6
Roster Expectation (BUF)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
JACK EICHELC0.460.611.080.250.770.190.4154.6
SAM REINHARTC0.290.420.710.020.670.000.2150.0
JEFF SKINNERL0.240.140.380.080.520.000.0456.3
MICHAEL FROLIKR0.110.080.190.210.710.000.0050.0
JIMMY VESEYL0.100.080.180.000.890.000.0050.0
ZEMGUS GIRGENSONSC0.100.000.100.001.700.000.0050.0
MARCUS JOHANSSONL0.100.280.380.010.690.000.1046.1
CONOR SHEARYL0.090.120.220.000.600.000.0050.0
CURTIS LAZARC0.060.130.200.001.710.120.0050.6
EVAN RODRIGUESL0.050.100.150.040.720.000.0050.5
JOHAN LARSSONC0.010.060.080.111.350.100.0057.7
LAWRENCE PILUTD0.030.090.120.071.110.770.000.00
RASMUS RISTOLAINEND0.030.310.340.312.580.880.120.00
BRANDON MONTOURD0.020.190.210.231.190.570.010.00
HENRI JOKIHARJUD0.020.110.120.141.110.440.000.00
RASMUS DAHLIND0.010.400.410.311.190.280.220.00
ZACH BOGOSIAND0.010.120.130.421.431.020.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
LINUS ULLMARKG31.529.10.9252.4
ELVIS MERZLIKINS vs. BUF 0-0 (0 sho)LINUS ULLMARK vs. CBJ 1-3 (0 sho)
JOONAS KORPISALO vs. BUF 3-2 (0 sho)CARTER HUTTON vs. CBJ 2-1 (0 sho)
9d rest: 2-2-0Last 10 after break9d rest: 4-6-0
Committed/Against: 214-228IcingsCommitted/Against: 183-218
Committed/Against: 106-92OffsidesCommitted/Against: 95-76