Tuesday, February 4, 2020

Preview: 2020/02/04 VANCOUVER CANUCKS @ BOSTON BRUINS

2020/02/04 VANCOUVER CANUCKS @ BOSTON BRUINS
VANCOUVER CANUCKS2561 Elo 2739BOSTON BRUINS
49.2%W%(Model)50.8%
TRAVIS GREEN (2558)0 - 0BRUCE CASSIDY (2592)
Roster Expectation (VAN)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ELIAS PETTERSSONC0.350.400.750.341.540.600.2947.4
J.T. MILLERC0.270.500.770.682.110.370.2663.4
BO HORVATC0.220.320.530.421.430.710.0965.1
BROCK BOESERR0.190.360.540.331.120.120.1950.0
TANNER PEARSONL0.180.230.410.451.810.450.1350.0
JAKE VIRTANENR0.150.090.240.542.150.280.0650.0
ZACK MACEWENC0.110.000.090.382.600.340.0050.0
BRANDON SUTTERC0.080.090.170.501.320.310.0053.6
LOUI ERIKSSONL0.080.040.110.300.720.260.0050.0
ADAM GAUDETTEC0.060.150.210.491.420.170.1344.6
ANTOINE ROUSSELL0.040.000.041.231.810.360.0050.0
JUSTIN BAILEYR0.030.020.060.401.600.530.0050.0
QUINN HUGHESD0.120.450.570.321.040.460.350.00
TYLER MYERSD0.060.040.100.571.791.810.040.00
ALEXANDER EDLERD0.000.190.171.062.322.880.090.00
OSCAR FANTENBERGD0.000.000.000.401.991.280.000.00
TROY STECHERD0.000.000.000.501.670.990.000.00
CHRISTOPHER TANEVD0.000.210.130.631.192.390.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JACOB MARKSTROMG30.828.40.9202.5
Roster Expectation (BOS)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
DAVID PASTRNAKR0.640.811.460.570.380.230.6350.0
PATRICE BERGERONC0.510.511.020.510.270.700.4464.3
BRAD MARCHANDL0.460.941.391.380.290.100.6246.3
JAKE DEBRUSKL0.430.390.830.460.240.260.3050.0
DAVID KREJCIC0.300.660.960.370.150.490.3759.4
ANDERS BJORKL0.210.220.420.390.420.320.0350.0
CHARLIE COYLEC0.180.390.560.460.690.530.0754.1
DANTON HEINENC0.140.340.480.310.250.480.1450.0
ANTON BLIDHL0.130.230.360.500.920.680.0850.0
PAR LINDHOLMC0.120.190.310.370.320.640.0351.8
CHRIS WAGNERR0.100.070.170.642.060.450.0052.0
JOAKIM NORDSTROMC0.100.100.200.331.050.690.0045.7
JEREMY LAUZOND0.190.200.390.560.740.930.070.00
TOREY KRUGD0.190.760.950.610.300.740.610.00
JOHN MOORED0.110.140.250.600.771.120.050.00
ZDENO CHARAD0.090.190.281.030.871.510.010.00
BRANDON CARLOD0.060.220.281.041.181.380.000.00
MATT GRZELCYKD0.050.270.320.690.390.890.130.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
TUUKKA RASKG29.727.20.9172.5
JACOB MARKSTROM vs. BOS 3-3 (0 sho)TUUKKA RASK vs. VAN 3-7 (1 sho)
THATCHER DEMKO vs. BOS 0-0 (0 sho)JAROSLAV HALAK vs. VAN 7-9 (1 sho)
1d rest: 8-2-0Last 10 after break1d rest: 6-2-2
Committed/Against: 241-206IcingsCommitted/Against: 213-228
Committed/Against: 119-121OffsidesCommitted/Against: 116-136

Preview: 2020/02/04 MONTREAL CANADIENS @ NEW JERSEY DEVILS

2020/02/04 MONTREAL CANADIENS @ NEW JERSEY DEVILS
MONTREAL CANADIENS2635 Elo 2519NEW JERSEY DEVILS
54.1%W%(Model)45.9%
CLAUDE JULIEN (2459)0 - 0ALAIN NASREDDINE (2447)
Roster Expectation (MTL)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
TOMAS TATARL0.450.631.070.680.860.000.2150.0
BRENDAN GALLAGHERR0.440.500.940.610.760.190.1750.0
ILYA KOVALCHUKL0.410.550.960.490.340.010.2450.0
JOEL ARMIAR0.320.390.710.561.550.220.0750.0
MAX DOMIC0.300.540.840.790.340.000.2250.2
ARTTURI LEHKONENL0.280.280.560.521.350.100.0050.0
NICK SUZUKIC0.250.550.800.310.630.080.2455.0
PHILLIP DANAULTC0.250.600.840.751.120.330.0662.7
JORDAN WEALC0.200.240.440.460.400.170.0754.6
NICK COUSINSC0.190.320.510.581.000.160.0650.6
DALE WEISER0.160.240.400.741.680.110.0050.0
NATE THOMPSONC0.080.160.250.471.310.290.0060.0
SHEA WEBERD0.300.460.760.611.521.860.180.00
JEFF PETRYD0.200.600.800.521.871.140.230.00
BEN CHIAROTD0.160.300.460.671.541.980.000.00
VICTOR METED0.120.210.330.510.320.950.000.00
MARCO SCANDELLAD0.110.240.350.590.790.930.000.00
CHRISTIAN FOLIND0.110.280.380.611.690.990.020.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
CAREY PRICEG30.728.30.9232.4
Roster Expectation (NJD)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
KYLE PALMIERIR0.370.390.760.301.650.780.3150.0
BLAKE COLEMANC0.360.130.490.292.720.940.0139.6
NIKITA GUSEVL0.220.440.650.000.900.210.2150.0
JESPER BRATTL0.200.410.610.001.130.680.1250.0
JOEY ANDERSONR0.190.240.430.071.490.990.1250.0
WAYNE SIMMONDSR0.170.260.430.752.270.610.1550.0
MILES WOODL0.170.180.340.591.740.670.0150.0
JACK HUGHESC0.160.240.400.000.940.500.2139.2
TRAVIS ZAJACC0.150.290.440.081.340.760.0561.7
KEVIN ROONEYC0.150.130.280.041.660.980.0453.5
PAVEL ZACHAC0.150.340.490.001.300.630.1445.7
JOHN HAYDENR0.120.090.210.532.150.860.0350.0
P.K. SUBBAND0.150.200.350.761.591.570.130.00
DAMON SEVERSOND0.120.390.510.391.521.550.150.00
WILL BUTCHERD0.080.360.440.001.061.540.080.00
BRIAN STRAITD0.080.190.270.071.901.600.080.00
CONNOR CARRICKD0.080.210.280.381.411.660.060.00
MIRCO MUELLERD0.060.120.180.131.501.800.030.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
MACKENZIE BLACKWOODG36.733.70.9183.0
CHARLIE LINDGREN vs. NJD 0-1 (0 sho)GILLES SENN vs. MTL 0-0 (0 sho)
CAREY PRICE vs. NJD 12-15 (1 sho)MACKENZIE BLACKWOOD vs. MTL 3-0 (0 sho)
LOUIS DOMINGUE vs. MTL 3-1 (0 sho)
1d rest: 4-5-1Last 10 after break1d rest: 1-6-3
Committed/Against: 235-256IcingsCommitted/Against: 219-207
Committed/Against: 134-152OffsidesCommitted/Against: 127-105

Monday, February 3, 2020

Preview: 2020/02/03 PHILADELPHIA FLYERS @ DETROIT RED WINGS

2020/02/03 PHILADELPHIA FLYERS @ DETROIT RED WINGS
PHILADELPHIA FLYERS2635 Elo 2587DETROIT RED WINGS
52.8%W%(Model)47.2%
ALAIN VIGNEAULT (2514)0 - 0JEFF BLASHILL (2276)
Roster Expectation (PHI)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
KEVIN HAYESR0.500.581.070.280.750.000.2954.4
JAMES VAN RIEMSDYKL0.440.530.970.120.220.000.3550.0
TRAVIS KONECNYR0.430.661.090.530.660.000.4350.0
SEAN COUTURIERC0.380.961.350.330.490.000.2663.5
CLAUDE GIROUXC0.380.721.100.350.290.000.4460.8
JAKUB VORACEKR0.380.831.210.370.000.000.4350.0
SCOTT LAUGHTONC0.360.340.700.321.420.000.0755.4
TYLER PITLICKC0.280.330.610.181.410.080.0650.0
JOEL FARABEEL0.260.440.700.760.420.000.0950.0
MICHAEL RAFFLL0.260.310.560.250.990.000.0654.2
CONNOR BUNNAMANC0.240.250.500.170.860.000.0650.0
NICOLAS AUBE-KUBELR0.240.400.630.421.520.060.1550.0
TRAVIS SANHEIMD0.260.360.620.310.310.560.130.00
IVAN PROVOROVD0.250.430.680.211.001.440.280.00
PHILIPPE MYERSD0.220.470.680.611.010.380.090.00
MATT NISKANEND0.200.490.690.471.370.850.280.00
JUSTIN BRAUND0.170.350.520.221.121.190.050.00
ROBERT HAGGD0.170.390.560.512.090.940.080.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
CARTER HARTG24.822.90.9251.9
Roster Expectation (DET)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
TYLER BERTUZZIL0.270.300.570.330.920.390.1450.0
DYLAN LARKINC0.270.510.780.510.730.610.1456.0
ROBBY FABBRIC0.240.310.550.261.010.090.0950.0
LUKE GLENDENINGC0.110.040.160.302.271.200.0059.4
DARREN HELML0.100.100.200.421.230.280.0050.0
BRENDAN PERLINIL0.100.090.180.310.730.200.0050.0
VALTTERI FILPPULAC0.100.230.330.360.380.270.0045.6
GIVANI SMITHR0.080.000.080.461.730.070.0050.0
ADAM ERNEL0.070.040.100.432.010.440.0050.0
JUSTIN ABDELKADERL0.060.110.170.632.080.440.0053.6
CHRISTOFFER EHNC0.050.060.110.171.010.490.0048.5
FILIP HRONEKD0.160.310.470.831.411.080.120.00
DENNIS CHOLOWSKID0.100.190.290.250.710.900.110.00
MADISON BOWEYD0.060.200.260.541.150.990.000.00
JONATHAN ERICSSOND0.030.060.090.491.650.750.000.00
ALEX BIEGAD0.020.110.140.412.050.910.000.00
PATRIK NEMETHD0.010.120.130.601.311.700.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JIMMY HOWARDG32.529.80.9152.8
CARTER HART vs. DET 4-0 (0 sho)JIMMY HOWARD vs. PHI 5-6 (1 sho)
BRIAN ELLIOTT vs. DET 7-8 (1 sho)JONATHAN BERNIER vs. PHI 4-5 (0 sho)
1d rest: 7-3-0Last 10 after break1d rest: 4-6-0
Committed/Against: 242-248IcingsCommitted/Against: 247-213
Committed/Against: 107-112OffsidesCommitted/Against: 120-128

Preview: 2020/02/03 FLORIDA PANTHERS @ TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS

2020/02/03 FLORIDA PANTHERS @ TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
FLORIDA PANTHERS2606 Elo 2624TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
48.9%W%(Model)51.1%
JOEL QUENNEVILLE (2546)0 - 0SHELDON KEEFE (2557)
Roster Expectation (FLA)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
EVGENII DADONOVR0.460.400.870.001.000.540.2350.0
MIKE HOFFMANL0.390.520.920.190.900.400.3950.0
JONATHAN HUBERDEAUL0.390.961.350.191.150.480.5350.0
NOEL ACCIARIC0.330.090.420.042.521.620.0054.6
FRANK VATRANOC0.320.280.600.191.850.830.0050.0
BRETT CONNOLLYR0.300.270.570.231.380.350.0650.0
VINCENT TROCHECKC0.220.490.710.331.930.830.1056.4
JAYCE HAWRYLUKC0.180.270.440.151.920.830.0350.0
BRIAN BOYLEC0.170.200.380.252.110.850.0055.8
DENIS MALGINC0.160.200.360.041.290.550.0043.2
DOMINIC TONINATOC0.140.220.360.321.430.980.0048.7
COLTON SCEVIOURC0.130.200.330.001.591.230.0046.1
MIKE MATHESOND0.150.210.360.151.231.520.000.00
AARON EKBLADD0.120.540.670.371.291.850.070.00
KEITH YANDLED0.110.740.850.100.841.030.460.00
JOSH BROWND0.100.160.250.321.721.260.000.00
ANTON STRALMAND0.090.270.350.011.521.640.000.00
MARK PYSYKD0.090.190.270.141.551.170.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
SERGEI BOBROVSKYG31.128.10.9033.0
Roster Expectation (TOR)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
AUSTON MATTHEWSC0.730.651.380.300.310.880.4360.5
JOHN TAVARESC0.510.691.200.450.350.410.3862.1
WILLIAM NYLANDERR0.490.671.160.330.150.130.3556.3
ZACH HYMANL0.430.500.930.681.110.440.1651.9
MITCHELL MARNERR0.401.001.400.450.220.640.5050.0
ANDREAS JOHNSSONL0.280.440.720.520.790.500.1350.0
PIERRE ENGVALLL0.280.350.630.320.550.150.0050.0
JASON SPEZZAC0.270.460.730.490.020.240.2558.6
YEGOR KORSHKOVR0.250.460.710.650.930.820.1350.0
ALEXANDER KERFOOTC0.230.470.700.630.510.700.1253.6
TREVOR MOOREL0.190.310.500.451.130.570.0550.0
FREDERIK GAUTHIERC0.180.230.410.400.830.450.0060.5
TYSON BARRIED0.200.760.950.480.451.250.290.00
JAKE MUZZIND0.140.450.590.871.812.120.020.00
RASMUS SANDIND0.120.660.770.731.011.330.300.00
JUSTIN HOLLD0.110.380.490.711.041.180.000.00
MARTIN MARINCIND0.090.250.330.660.441.310.010.00
CODY CECID0.080.300.380.531.301.680.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
FREDERIK ANDERSENG34.430.80.8963.6
CHRIS DRIEDGER vs. TOR 1-0 (0 sho)FREDERIK ANDERSEN vs. FLA 9-5 (1 sho)
SERGEI BOBROVSKY vs. TOR 10-5 (2 sho)MICHAEL HUTCHINSON vs. FLA 1-3 (0 sho)
1d rest: 5-5-0Last 10 after break1d rest: 6-2-2
Committed/Against: 197-203IcingsCommitted/Against: 223-211
Committed/Against: 123-114OffsidesCommitted/Against: 104-105

Preview: 2020/02/03 DALLAS STARS @ NEW YORK RANGERS

2020/02/03 DALLAS STARS @ NEW YORK RANGERS
DALLAS STARS2662 Elo 2566NEW YORK RANGERS
50.7%W%(Model)49.3%
RICK BOWNESS (2310)0 - 0DAVID QUINN (2491)
Roster Expectation (DAL)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
JAMIE BENNL0.380.220.600.872.130.580.1961.9
ALEXANDER RADULOVR0.310.300.610.940.900.390.2050.0
TYLER SEGUINC0.280.520.800.621.190.060.3067.0
JOE PAVELSKIC0.270.220.490.721.070.500.1260.8
DENIS GURIANOVR0.260.080.340.541.060.110.1250.0
RADEK FAKSAC0.160.090.250.891.390.340.0056.8
COREY PERRYR0.160.270.431.680.960.100.0950.0
JASON DICKINSONC0.150.110.260.561.410.410.0047.9
BLAKE COMEAUL0.140.120.260.962.120.000.0050.0
JOEL KIVIRANTAL0.120.000.000.571.630.000.0050.0
MATTIAS JANMARKC0.100.240.330.520.560.210.0150.0
NICHOLAS CAAMANOR0.080.070.160.831.500.000.0050.0
MIRO HEISKANEND0.120.280.400.560.830.810.090.00
STEPHEN JOHNSD0.100.110.210.992.221.190.000.00
TAYLOR FEDUND0.080.150.230.610.790.500.000.00
JOHN KLINGBERGD0.070.540.610.590.711.000.330.00
ESA LINDELLD0.060.340.410.541.411.880.140.00
ANDREJ SEKERAD0.040.080.120.560.801.250.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
BEN BISHOPG28.225.20.8913.1
Roster Expectation (NYR)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ARTEMI PANARINL0.480.841.320.010.090.260.4150.0
MIKA ZIBANEJADC0.460.571.020.020.771.030.3957.5
PAVEL BUCHNEVICHR0.190.250.440.090.810.630.1450.0
RYAN STROMEC0.170.520.690.480.410.480.2552.9
FILIP CHYTILC0.140.130.260.000.230.720.0343.7
KAAPO KAKKOR0.120.110.230.010.230.220.2850.0
JESPER FASTR0.100.240.330.021.320.990.0050.0
BRENDAN LEMIEUXL0.090.120.211.341.561.040.0050.0
PHILLIP DI GIUSEPPEL0.070.170.240.121.460.660.0150.0
BRETT HOWDENC0.060.090.150.070.640.910.0048.7
MICHEAL HALEYC0.000.000.001.571.280.410.0050.0
GREG MCKEGGC0.000.020.010.160.830.700.0054.3
TONY DEANGELOD0.140.490.630.540.551.310.300.00
JACOB TROUBAD0.070.300.380.551.502.290.130.00
BRADY SKJEID0.060.200.260.431.351.760.000.00
ADAM FOXD0.050.410.460.060.331.500.310.00
MARC STAALD0.000.060.050.170.841.770.000.00
RYAN LINDGREND0.000.140.120.320.991.320.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
ALEXANDAR GEORGIEVG32.429.90.9222.5
ANTON KHUDOBIN vs. NYR 1-5 (0 sho)ALEXANDAR GEORGIEV vs. DAL 0-1 (0 sho)
BEN BISHOP vs. NYR 15-5 (5 sho)HENRIK LUNDQVIST vs. DAL 9-6 (0 sho)
1d rest: 3-7-0Last 10 after break1d rest: 4-5-1
Committed/Against: 239-238IcingsCommitted/Against: 204-207
Committed/Against: 116-124OffsidesCommitted/Against: 100-102

Saturday, February 1, 2020

Preview: 2020/02/01 BOSTON BRUINS @ MINNESOTA WILD

2020/02/01 BOSTON BRUINS @ MINNESOTA WILD
BOSTON BRUINS2739 Elo 2606MINNESOTA WILD
60.6%W%(Model)39.4%
BRUCE CASSIDY (2570)0 - 0BRUCE BOUDREAU (2489)
Roster Expectation (BOS)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
DAVID PASTRNAKR0.670.731.400.470.270.120.5450.0
PATRICE BERGERONC0.490.541.040.380.160.490.4167.7
BRAD MARCHANDL0.460.941.400.890.200.000.5346.3
DAVID KREJCIC0.390.701.090.230.000.400.3359.5
JAKE DEBRUSKL0.380.410.790.250.110.080.1950.0
ANDERS BJORKL0.230.250.480.250.350.160.0550.0
CHARLIE COYLEC0.220.470.690.240.560.370.1053.1
DANTON HEINENC0.160.380.550.160.160.300.1550.0
ANTON BLIDHL0.150.270.420.370.910.290.1050.0
PAR LINDHOLMC0.150.200.350.230.220.430.0451.8
SEAN KURALYC0.120.300.420.391.190.230.0352.8
JOAKIM NORDSTROMC0.120.110.230.190.930.600.0145.7
JEREMY LAUZOND0.280.230.510.540.750.860.090.00
TOREY KRUGD0.150.740.890.420.180.510.510.00
JOHN MOORED0.120.180.300.460.680.970.060.00
ZDENO CHARAD0.110.230.340.870.721.320.020.00
BRANDON CARLOD0.090.280.370.360.981.170.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
TUUKKA RASKG26.624.00.9022.6
Roster Expectation (MIN)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ZACH PARISEL0.370.200.560.301.190.490.2450.0
ERIC STAALC0.320.330.650.511.060.140.2553.2
JASON ZUCKERL0.300.210.510.411.510.330.1650.0
MATS ZUCCARELLOC0.230.290.520.421.240.560.1350.0
LUKE KUNINC0.210.100.310.821.690.670.0047.8
RYAN DONATOC0.150.040.190.301.370.120.0150.0
JORDAN GREENWAYL0.140.080.220.691.750.440.0050.0
MARCUS FOLIGNOL0.130.090.230.573.240.340.0050.0
KEVIN FIALAL0.130.260.390.691.180.020.1550.0
RYAN HARTMANR0.070.010.080.901.570.560.0055.0
VICTOR RASKC0.050.070.120.281.240.040.0049.4
MIKKO KOIVUC0.040.270.310.581.000.490.2259.7
RYAN SUTERD0.060.510.570.311.431.370.360.00
CARSON SOUCYD0.060.000.010.331.740.690.000.00
JARED SPURGEOND0.040.190.240.231.551.770.140.00
MATT DUMBAD0.030.210.240.701.941.350.090.00
NICK SEELERD0.010.040.050.671.581.180.000.00
GREG PATERYND0.000.010.000.562.431.350.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
DEVAN DUBNYKG29.226.50.9072.7
TUUKKA RASK vs. MIN 6-4 (1 sho)ALEX STALOCK vs. BOS 0-4 (0 sho)
JAROSLAV HALAK vs. MIN 4-7 (2 sho)DEVAN DUBNYK vs. BOS 2-6 (2 sho)
back2back: 4-5-1Last 10 after breakback2back: 0-3-0
Committed/Against: 203-223IcingsCommitted/Against: 220-217
Committed/Against: 112-131OffsidesCommitted/Against: 114-99

Preview: 2020/02/01 COLORADO AVALANCHE @ PHILADELPHIA FLYERS

2020/02/01 COLORADO AVALANCHE @ PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
COLORADO AVALANCHE2669 Elo 2635PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
49.4%W%(Model)50.6%
JARED BEDNAR (2541)0 - 0ALAIN VIGNEAULT (2499)
Roster Expectation (COL)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
NATHAN MACKINNONC0.580.811.390.280.690.360.4649.6
GABRIEL LANDESKOGL0.380.320.700.821.730.660.2261.1
MIKKO RANTANENR0.360.560.910.410.690.490.2850.0
NAZEM KADRIC0.340.280.621.481.210.090.1464.0
ANDRE BURAKOVSKYL0.220.360.580.290.520.460.0750.0
MATT CALVERTL0.210.160.380.771.140.410.0050.0
J.T. COMPHERL0.140.220.360.340.670.860.0056.1
VALERI NICHUSHKINR0.130.170.300.251.060.250.0050.0
MATT NIETOL0.110.150.260.140.570.240.0050.0
TYSON JOSTC0.100.150.250.400.760.170.0040.3
PIERRE-EDOUARD BELLEMAREC0.080.140.220.230.750.610.0057.0
VLADISLAV KAMENEVC0.050.160.220.350.960.490.0051.5
CALE MAKARD0.230.750.980.150.800.900.510.00
RYAN GRAVESD0.140.180.320.601.361.870.000.00
IAN COLED0.040.340.380.801.322.300.000.00
ERIK JOHNSOND0.020.170.200.481.562.060.000.00
NIKITA ZADOROVD0.020.110.130.982.691.130.000.00
MARK BARBERIOD0.010.110.130.530.600.960.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
PHILIPP GRUBAUERG30.928.60.9242.3
Roster Expectation (PHI)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
JAMES VAN RIEMSDYKL0.350.340.690.510.650.390.1950.0
TRAVIS KONECNYR0.320.540.850.790.940.640.2850.0
KEVIN HAYESR0.300.320.620.701.080.540.1553.9
SEAN COUTURIERC0.290.711.000.750.870.680.1963.0
CLAUDE GIROUXC0.290.620.900.770.770.450.3962.2
JAKUB VORACEKR0.220.680.900.790.410.590.3150.0
SCOTT LAUGHTONC0.140.190.330.731.900.720.0054.8
TYLER PITLICKC0.130.160.290.551.830.930.0050.0
JOEL FARABEEL0.120.260.381.160.840.440.0050.0
NICOLAS AUBE-KUBELR0.120.180.300.721.670.830.0550.0
CONNOR BUNNAMANC0.120.120.240.631.340.290.0050.0
TRAVIS SANHEIMD0.150.210.360.730.751.460.050.00
IVAN PROVOROVD0.140.290.440.621.322.110.210.00
PHILIPPE MYERSD0.100.300.400.801.411.080.000.00
MATT NISKANEND0.080.300.380.861.771.710.170.00
JUSTIN BRAUND0.070.180.250.591.542.000.000.00
ROBERT HAGGD0.050.180.240.882.501.840.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
CARTER HARTG29.426.20.8913.2
PHILIPP GRUBAUER vs. PHI 2-3 (1 sho)CARTER HART vs. COL 0-1 (0 sho)
PAVEL FRANCOUZ vs. PHI 1-0 (0 sho)BRIAN ELLIOTT vs. COL 9-6 (1 sho)
11d rest: 3-0-0Last 10 after break11d rest: 4-4-2
Committed/Against: 178-226IcingsCommitted/Against: 233-237
Committed/Against: 94-117OffsidesCommitted/Against: 100-106