Thursday, October 14, 2021

Preview: 2021/10/14 DALLAS STARS @ NEW YORK RANGERS

2021/10/14 DALLAS STARS @ NEW YORK RANGERS
DALLAS STARS2604 Elo 2592NEW YORK RANGERS
51.7%W%(Model)48.3%
RICK BOWNESS (2463)0 - 0GERARD GALLANT (2445)
Roster Expectation (DAL)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
JOE PAVELSKIC0.300.370.670.501.130.840.3058.8
TYLER SEGUINC0.280.440.710.411.400.550.3250.0
ROOPE HINTZL0.230.420.650.371.490.560.3356.1
JAMIE BENNL0.200.470.680.851.870.690.2561.1
DENIS GURIANOVR0.190.210.400.441.280.430.1250.0
JOEL KIVIRANTAL0.170.110.290.481.690.580.0050.0
MICHAEL RAFFLL0.160.120.280.621.770.670.0050.0
JOEL L'ESPERANCEC0.150.000.150.561.240.330.0350.0
RADEK FAKSAC0.120.110.220.831.760.870.0060.4
TY DELLANDREAC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.3
LUKE GLENDENINGC0.090.080.170.451.851.310.0062.3
TANNER KEROC0.080.160.240.321.060.780.0050.0
MIRO HEISKANEND0.120.310.430.360.901.090.150.00
JOHN KLINGBERGD0.100.520.630.540.931.240.360.00
RYAN SUTERD0.080.380.460.390.891.310.200.00
ANDREAS BORGMAND0.070.120.190.722.260.750.000.00
ESA LINDELLD0.070.200.270.471.942.030.030.00
ANDREJ SEKERAD0.050.060.110.301.001.450.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JAKE OETTINGERG28.626.20.9162.4
Roster Expectation (NYR)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
MIKA ZIBANEJADC0.450.540.990.511.340.940.4653.4
ARTEMI PANARINL0.340.951.300.440.450.320.5350.0
CHRIS KREIDERL0.310.340.650.942.420.890.4350.0
RYAN STROMEC0.230.600.830.970.640.460.3946.6
KAAPO KAKKOR0.210.200.410.410.470.380.2050.0
FILIP CHYTILC0.180.250.440.400.490.530.0849.0
SAMMY BLAISL0.160.200.360.553.060.380.0450.0
KEVIN ROONEYC0.140.130.261.131.940.700.0248.7
GREG MCKEGGC0.130.090.220.441.270.480.0250.0
BARCLAY GOODROWR0.110.290.401.352.230.690.0256.9
RYAN REAVESR0.100.150.250.864.160.420.0350.0
DRYDEN HUNTL0.100.210.310.582.530.370.0450.0
K'ANDRE MILLERD0.130.170.310.591.821.580.070.00
ADAM FOXD0.130.640.770.530.681.710.420.00
JACOB TROUBAD0.110.320.430.922.732.280.150.00
LIBOR HAJEKD0.080.120.200.540.971.390.040.00
PATRIK NEMETHD0.070.140.210.611.771.560.030.00
RYAN LINDGREND0.070.250.320.931.911.050.030.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
IGOR SHESTERKING32.630.00.9212.6
0 vs. NYR 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. DAL 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. NYR 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. DAL 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. NYR 0-0 (0 sho)
3d+ rest: 4-2-1Last 10 after break3d+ rest: 5-4-1
Committed/Against: IcingsCommitted/Against: 4-2
Committed/Against: 0-0OffsidesCommitted/Against: 1-2

Preview: 2021/10/14 NEW YORK ISLANDERS @ CAROLINA HURRICANES

2021/10/14 NEW YORK ISLANDERS @ CAROLINA HURRICANES
NEW YORK ISLANDERS2747 Elo 2719CAROLINA HURRICANES
53.3%W%(Model)46.7%
BARRY TROTZ (2574)0 - 0ROD BRIND'AMOUR (2522)
Roster Expectation (NYI)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ANDERS LEEL0.290.270.560.791.520.660.1553.6
BROCK NELSONC0.270.290.570.490.790.620.1353.4
ANTHONY BEAUVILLIERL0.240.240.480.411.130.470.0550.0
MATHEW BARZALC0.220.540.760.920.480.470.2046.2
KYLE PALMIERIR0.220.210.420.551.470.440.2150.0
OLIVER WAHLSTROMR0.210.120.330.551.280.430.2250.0
JEAN-GABRIEL PAGEAUC0.200.190.390.582.051.090.1161.1
AUSTIN CZARNIKC0.140.190.330.300.390.490.0950.0
JOSH BAILEYR0.140.480.620.270.350.530.1550.0
RICHARD PANIKR0.130.210.340.701.610.550.0050.0
CASEY CIZIKASC0.120.070.190.762.290.720.0056.6
CAL CLUTTERBUCKR0.080.090.160.533.650.710.0050.0
RYAN PULOCKD0.090.250.340.351.862.020.040.00
PAUL LADUED0.070.180.250.501.410.870.050.00
ADAM PELECHD0.060.190.250.481.721.640.000.00
NOAH DOBSOND0.050.170.220.371.031.410.060.00
SCOTT MAYFIELDD0.040.140.180.901.471.960.000.00
THOMAS HICKEYD0.040.190.230.801.251.650.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
SEMYON VARLAMOVG30.728.60.9302.1
Roster Expectation (CAR)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
SEBASTIAN AHOC0.390.590.980.670.930.490.4256.0
ANDREI SVECHNIKOVR0.290.500.791.022.170.510.3550.0
NINO NIEDERREITERR0.290.280.570.731.300.350.2050.0
MARTIN NECASC0.250.410.660.391.060.540.2150.0
VINCENT TROCHECKC0.250.540.791.062.220.670.3660.2
TEUVO TERAVAINENL0.210.650.860.300.490.480.3650.0
SETH JARVISC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
JORDAN STAALC0.200.370.570.772.670.540.1964.1
JESPER FASTR0.150.250.400.451.920.670.0550.0
DEREK STEPANC0.150.330.480.420.950.830.1555.7
STEFAN NOESENR0.150.080.230.771.820.460.0550.0
JORDAN MARTINOOKL0.140.200.340.782.290.570.0150.6
TONY DEANGELOD0.160.480.651.000.951.080.370.00
MAXIME LAJOIED0.130.150.280.490.751.280.190.00
BRADY SKJEID0.110.180.290.801.611.400.020.00
BRENDAN SMITHD0.100.110.221.641.680.930.030.00
JACCOB SLAVIND0.100.340.440.250.841.880.060.00
ETHAN BEARD0.100.190.280.610.971.450.050.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
FREDERIK ANDERSENG31.128.40.9152.6
0 vs. CAR 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. NYI 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. CAR 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. NYI 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. NYI 0-0 (0 sho)
3d+ rest: 5-3-2Last 10 after break3d+ rest: 3-3-1
Committed/Against: IcingsCommitted/Against:
Committed/Against: 0-0OffsidesCommitted/Against: 0-0

Preview: 2021/10/14 ARIZONA COYOTES @ COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS

2021/10/14 ARIZONA COYOTES @ COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS
ARIZONA COYOTES2519 Elo 2514COLUMBUS BLUE JACKETS
49.6%W%(Model)50.4%
ANDRE TOURIGNY (2500)0 - 0BRAD LARSEN (2500)
Roster Expectation (ARI)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
CLAYTON KELLERC0.200.360.550.510.490.290.2350.0
ANDREW LADDL0.180.160.340.661.830.510.0050.0
RYAN DZINGELC0.150.200.350.620.940.360.0850.0
NICK SCHMALTZC0.150.440.590.440.400.460.1650.9
LOUI ERIKSSONL0.110.170.280.400.300.390.0150.0
LAWSON CROUSEL0.110.120.230.913.210.630.0050.0
TRAVIS BOYDC0.100.130.230.260.460.390.0047.1
JOHAN LARSSONC0.100.100.200.581.610.630.0052.6
ANTOINE ROUSSELL0.090.150.241.351.500.570.0050.0
CHRISTIAN FISCHERR0.090.160.250.432.550.510.0450.0
BARRETT HAYTONC0.080.080.150.631.170.380.0050.0
LIAM O'BRIENC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
JAKOB CHYCHRUND0.200.310.510.841.331.580.240.00
VICTOR SODERSTROMD0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
SHAYNE GOSTISBEHERED0.140.320.460.490.571.320.230.00
ANTON STRALMAND0.060.120.180.361.171.120.000.00
CONOR TIMMINSD0.040.220.260.460.740.710.000.00
ILYA LYUBUSHKIND0.030.030.050.453.011.500.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
CARTER HUTTONG30.527.60.9052.9
Roster Expectation (CBJ)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
OLIVER BJORKSTRANDR0.320.410.730.400.860.560.1650.0
PATRIK LAINER0.290.400.680.581.060.450.3050.0
GUSTAV NYQUISTC0.250.370.610.320.790.450.1850.0
MAX DOMIC0.210.380.591.260.520.310.1254.2
JACK ROSLOVICC0.210.380.590.390.860.450.1947.0
EMIL BEMSTROMC0.200.180.380.291.130.460.2050.0
BOONE JENNERC0.180.210.390.502.011.280.0661.7
JAKUB VORACEKR0.180.650.830.730.480.410.3050.0
KEVIN STENLUNDC0.160.150.310.470.830.650.1551.4
ERIC ROBINSONL0.150.170.320.291.750.380.0250.0
ALEXANDRE TEXIERC0.130.210.340.530.990.440.0441.4
SEAN KURALYC0.120.170.300.672.230.550.0258.5
ZACH WERENSKID0.230.400.620.350.781.140.270.00
ADAM BOQVISTD0.110.320.430.391.071.030.170.00
MIKKO LEHTONEND0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
VLADISLAV GAVRIKOVD0.090.240.330.441.381.550.020.00
ANDREW PEEKED0.090.190.280.401.951.160.040.00
JAKE BEAND0.080.280.360.510.670.560.150.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JOONAS KORPISALOG30.627.70.9062.9
0 vs. CBJ 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. ARI 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. CBJ 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. ARI 0-0 (0 sho)
3d+ rest: 4-5-1Last 10 after break3d+ rest: 3-4-3
Committed/Against: IcingsCommitted/Against:
Committed/Against: 0-0OffsidesCommitted/Against: 0-0

Wednesday, October 13, 2021

Preview: 2021/10/13 WINNIPEG JETS @ ANAHEIM DUCKS

2021/10/13 WINNIPEG JETS @ ANAHEIM DUCKS
WINNIPEG JETS2582 Elo 2491ANAHEIM DUCKS
52.9%W%(Model)47.1%
PAUL MAURICE (2448)0 - 0DALLAS EAKINS (2374)
Roster Expectation (WPG)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
KYLE CONNORL0.510.470.980.160.380.350.0050.0
BLAKE WHEELERR0.330.791.130.361.630.700.0050.0
PAUL STASTNYC0.240.360.600.240.980.400.0062.1
COLE PERFETTIC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
ANDREW COPPC0.230.390.620.151.410.630.0060.6
PIERRE-LUC DUBOISC0.220.360.580.351.650.620.0050.2
ADAM LOWRYC0.170.290.450.183.810.530.0058.4
RILEY NASHC0.090.130.220.111.390.630.0056.7
JANSEN HARKINSC0.090.100.190.130.630.350.0050.0
DOMINIC TONINATOC0.080.140.220.271.510.540.0050.0
DAVID GUSTAFSSONC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
LUKE JOHNSONC0.070.060.130.182.450.410.0050.0
NATE SCHMIDTD0.120.280.400.100.591.390.000.00
JOSH MORRISSEYD0.100.300.390.231.461.420.000.00
VILLE HEINOLAD0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
LOGAN STANLEYD0.080.090.170.271.970.990.000.00
NEAL PIONKD0.080.560.640.212.911.340.000.00
BRENDEN DILLOND0.050.280.330.483.261.150.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
CONNOR HELLEBUYCKG30.427.70.9122.7
Roster Expectation (ANA)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ADAM HENRIQUEC0.380.320.690.151.300.640.0059.4
RICKARD RAKELLL0.330.510.830.151.590.430.0050.0
JAKOB SILFVERBERGR0.320.310.630.160.630.630.0050.0
MAX COMTOISL0.320.390.710.342.420.490.0050.0
MASON MCTAVISHC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
SAM STEELC0.250.230.480.151.010.450.0054.8
DEREK GRANTC0.240.250.500.221.800.660.0056.5
TREVOR ZEGRASC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
NICOLAS DESLAURIERSL0.230.110.340.483.460.480.0050.0
MAX JONESL0.220.150.370.332.230.320.0050.0
RYAN GETZLAFC0.210.470.690.412.140.990.0057.9
ALEXANDER VOLKOVR0.200.230.430.191.430.650.0050.0
JAMIE DRYSDALED0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
CAM FOWLERD0.160.470.630.170.800.820.000.00
JOSH MAHURAD0.140.340.480.170.780.860.000.00
HAMPUS LINDHOLMD0.130.330.460.301.071.310.000.00
KEVIN SHATTENKIRKD0.120.350.470.261.501.100.000.00
JOSH MANSOND0.100.300.390.453.171.270.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JOHN GIBSONG31.128.10.9023.0
0 vs. ANA 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. WPG 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. ANA 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. WPG 0-0 (0 sho)
3d+ rest: 4-5-1Last 10 after break3d+ rest: 2-8-0
Committed/Against: IcingsCommitted/Against:
Committed/Against: 0-0OffsidesCommitted/Against: 0-0

Preview: 2021/10/13 CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS @ COLORADO AVALANCHE

2021/10/13 CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS @ COLORADO AVALANCHE
CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS2553 Elo 2779COLORADO AVALANCHE
38%W%(Model)62%
JEREMY COLLITON (2426)0 - 0JARED BEDNAR (2621)
Roster Expectation (CHI)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ALEX DEBRINCATL0.570.441.010.131.590.390.0050.0
PATRICK KANER0.371.001.370.180.500.290.0050.0
DOMINIK KUBALIKL0.360.380.740.151.560.410.0050.0
JONATHAN TOEWSC0.350.681.030.281.090.560.0050.0
DYLAN STROMEC0.250.380.630.170.560.540.0053.2
BRANDON HAGELL0.230.350.580.151.550.640.0050.0
TYLER JOHNSONC0.200.250.450.181.320.380.0057.5
ADAM GAUDETTEC0.190.210.400.230.760.500.0048.0
PHILIPP KURASHEVC0.190.200.390.151.110.520.0047.1
ALEXANDER NYLANDERR0.180.180.360.120.750.300.0050.0
HENRIK BORGSTROMC0.170.160.330.140.490.320.0050.0
KIRBY DACHC0.160.310.480.190.910.570.0043.6
IAN MITCHELLD0.130.120.250.180.810.960.000.00
SETH JONESD0.130.510.640.202.051.940.000.00
CONNOR MURPHYD0.100.240.340.322.832.310.000.00
JAKE MCCABED0.060.130.190.291.961.370.000.00
RILEY STILLMAND0.050.100.140.312.671.370.000.00
CALVIN DE HAAND0.040.220.260.173.121.930.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
MARC-ANDRE FLEURYG27.525.10.9112.4
Roster Expectation (COL)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
MIKKO RANTANENR0.570.811.380.280.940.510.0050.0
GABRIEL LANDESKOGL0.460.701.160.312.280.640.0062.1
ANDRE BURAKOVSKYL0.410.560.970.160.740.420.0050.0
NAZEM KADRIC0.320.440.760.401.270.330.0055.5
J.T. COMPHERL0.280.260.540.180.910.880.0050.9
MIKHAIL MALTSEVL0.250.190.440.141.110.400.0050.6
TYSON JOSTC0.230.250.480.201.180.360.0050.3
VALERI NICHUSHKINR0.220.280.510.101.730.500.0050.0
LOGAN O'CONNORR0.180.100.280.141.380.490.0050.0
ALEX NEWHOOKC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
DARREN HELML0.160.170.340.191.370.490.0050.0
KIEFER SHERWOODR0.130.200.340.142.330.480.0050.0
CALE MAKARD0.270.841.110.151.290.850.000.00
JACOB MACDONALDD0.180.280.470.161.520.870.000.00
SAMUEL GIRARDD0.130.560.690.161.051.200.000.00
ERIK JOHNSOND0.130.300.430.232.251.860.000.00
BOWEN BYRAMD0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
KURTIS MACDERMIDD0.110.120.230.522.510.950.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
DARCY KUEMPERG30.327.50.9112.7
0 vs. COL 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. CHI 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. COL 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. CHI 0-0 (0 sho)
3d+ rest: 4-4-2Last 10 after break3d+ rest: 5-4-1
Committed/Against: IcingsCommitted/Against:
Committed/Against: 0-0OffsidesCommitted/Against: 0-0

Preview: 2021/10/13 VANCOUVER CANUCKS @ EDMONTON OILERS

2021/10/13 VANCOUVER CANUCKS @ EDMONTON OILERS
VANCOUVER CANUCKS2514 Elo 2657EDMONTON OILERS
47.8%W%(Model)52.2%
TRAVIS GREEN (2424)0 - 0DAVE TIPPETT (2501)
Roster Expectation (VAN)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ELIAS PETTERSSONC0.440.571.010.150.970.590.0049.3
BO HORVATC0.340.420.760.191.310.790.0058.5
J.T. MILLERC0.340.721.060.332.090.500.0055.6
CONOR GARLANDR0.290.430.720.210.850.390.0050.0
TANNER PEARSONL0.280.210.500.211.680.580.0050.0
VASILY PODKOLZINR0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
NILS HOGLANDERL0.240.270.510.160.760.400.0050.0
ZACK MACEWENC0.210.060.270.482.490.390.0050.0
JASON DICKINSONC0.140.150.300.151.940.890.0050.0
MATTHEW HIGHMOREC0.120.070.180.121.410.500.0050.0
JUHO LAMMIKKOR0.100.120.220.181.780.500.0047.4
PHILLIP DI GIUSEPPEL0.080.160.240.232.740.570.0050.0
OLIVER EKMAN-LARSSOND0.150.450.600.312.390.710.000.00
TYLER MYERSD0.130.250.380.361.641.390.000.00
BRAD HUNTD0.110.140.240.120.650.640.000.00
QUINN HUGHESD0.100.750.850.210.440.790.000.00
LUKE SCHENND0.090.040.130.614.041.020.000.00
NOAH JUULSEND0.060.130.190.153.061.430.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
THATCHER DEMKOG31.728.60.9023.1
Roster Expectation (EDM)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
LEON DRAISAITLC0.681.091.770.210.850.250.0060.8
CONNOR MCDAVIDC0.621.442.060.191.140.430.0055.8
RYAN NUGENT-HOPKINSC0.380.510.900.200.730.630.0053.6
ZACH HYMANL0.380.390.770.241.990.560.0050.0
JESSE PULJUJARVIR0.270.200.470.161.920.450.0050.0
WARREN FOEGELEL0.240.230.470.231.640.310.0050.0
KAILER YAMAMOTOR0.210.400.620.251.460.550.0050.0
BRENDAN PERLINIL0.190.150.340.171.040.380.0050.0
KYLE TURRISC0.180.360.540.210.700.460.0051.0
DEREK RYANC0.180.300.470.160.420.480.0054.0
SETH GRIFFITHC0.160.160.320.200.970.340.0050.0
PHILIP BROBERGD0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DARNELL NURSED0.250.470.720.402.791.860.000.00
TYSON BARRIED0.190.801.000.140.821.150.000.00
DUNCAN KEITHD0.140.350.490.230.811.760.000.00
CODY CECID0.110.250.350.152.131.520.000.00
SLATER KOEKKOEKD0.110.130.240.261.601.290.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
MIKE SMITHG29.126.40.9062.7
0 vs. EDM 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. VAN 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. EDM 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. VAN 0-0 (0 sho)
3d+ rest: 8-2-0Last 10 after break3d+ rest: 4-4-2
Committed/Against: IcingsCommitted/Against:
Committed/Against: 0-0OffsidesCommitted/Against: 0-0

Preview: 2021/10/13 NEW YORK RANGERS @ WASHINGTON CAPITALS

2021/10/13 NEW YORK RANGERS @ WASHINGTON CAPITALS
NEW YORK RANGERS2592 Elo 2705WASHINGTON CAPITALS
45.1%W%(Model)54.9%
GERARD GALLANT (2500)0 - 0PETER LAVIOLETTE (2547)
Roster Expectation (NYR)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
MIKA ZIBANEJADC0.560.581.140.191.640.900.0053.4
ARTEMI PANARINL0.421.081.500.160.550.310.0050.0
CHRIS KREIDERL0.370.340.710.352.970.860.0050.0
KAAPO KAKKOR0.240.180.420.150.580.370.0050.0
FILIP CHYTILC0.200.240.440.150.600.510.0049.0
SAMMY BLAISL0.170.170.340.203.750.370.0050.0
VITALI KRAVTSOVR0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
KEVIN ROONEYC0.140.090.230.422.380.680.0048.7
GREG MCKEGGC0.130.050.180.161.550.460.0050.0
BARCLAY GOODROWR0.110.280.390.502.730.660.0056.9
DRYDEN HUNTL0.090.190.280.223.100.360.0050.0
JULIEN GAUTHIERR0.080.190.270.201.820.550.0050.0
K'ANDRE MILLERD0.130.140.280.222.231.520.000.00
ADAM FOXD0.130.700.830.200.831.650.000.00
JACOB TROUBAD0.100.320.420.343.342.200.000.00
LIBOR HAJEKD0.070.080.150.201.191.350.000.00
PATRIK NEMETHD0.050.110.160.232.171.510.000.00
RYAN LINDGREND0.050.230.280.342.341.010.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
IGOR SHESTERKING31.128.10.9043.0
Roster Expectation (WSH)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
T.J. OSHIER0.540.461.000.191.730.700.0052.5
ANTHONY MANTHAR0.390.420.810.271.250.560.0050.0
EVGENY KUZNETSOVC0.330.721.050.270.790.410.0046.6
TOM WILSONR0.320.420.750.843.650.740.0050.0
DANIEL SPRONGR0.320.170.490.150.950.220.0050.0
CONOR SHEARYL0.290.230.520.140.640.500.0050.0
LARS ELLERC0.260.390.650.291.360.600.0053.6
NIC DOWDC0.240.170.400.262.590.680.0061.9
CARL HAGELINL0.200.330.530.220.720.420.0050.0
GARNET HATHAWAYR0.200.230.430.533.770.640.0050.0
HAAKON HANELTC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
MICHAEL SGARBOSSAC0.090.250.350.271.110.530.0050.0
JOHN CARLSOND0.220.841.070.191.191.660.000.00
DMITRY ORLOVD0.190.380.570.242.001.130.000.00
JUSTIN SCHULTZD0.130.580.710.141.001.350.000.00
ZDENO CHARAD0.110.190.300.441.861.420.000.00
TREVOR VAN RIEMSDYKD0.100.180.270.130.751.130.000.00
NICK JENSEND0.080.250.340.151.211.250.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
ILYA SAMSONOVG29.326.40.9022.9
0 vs. WSH 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. NYR 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. WSH 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. NYR 0-0 (0 sho)
3d+ rest: 4-6-0Last 10 after break3d+ rest: 8-2-0
Committed/Against: IcingsCommitted/Against:
Committed/Against: 0-0OffsidesCommitted/Against: 0-0