Thursday, January 30, 2020

Preview: 2020/01/30 NASHVILLE PREDATORS @ NEW JERSEY DEVILS

2020/01/30 NASHVILLE PREDATORS @ NEW JERSEY DEVILS
NASHVILLE PREDATORS2661 Elo 2519NEW JERSEY DEVILS
55.6%W%(Model)44.4%
JOHN HYNES (2429)0 - 0ALAIN NASREDDINE (2466)
Roster Expectation (NSH)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
VIKTOR ARVIDSSONR0.410.350.760.510.290.100.1050.0
FILIP FORSBERGL0.400.500.900.540.980.000.2250.0
MATT DUCHENEC0.310.570.880.380.400.000.2162.0
CRAIG SMITHR0.300.270.560.550.680.000.0650.0
MIKAEL GRANLUNDC0.280.390.670.460.430.330.0952.3
NICK BONINOC0.270.360.630.500.160.880.0054.4
RYAN JOHANSENC0.230.460.700.810.650.090.1858.3
CALLE JARNKROKC0.230.320.550.380.380.060.0853.4
KYLE TURRISC0.210.440.650.560.140.000.1551.6
ROCCO GRIMALDIC0.210.360.570.390.450.000.0050.0
YAKOV TRENINC0.180.390.580.591.770.250.0050.0
AUSTIN WATSONL0.170.210.381.191.950.540.0050.0
ROMAN JOSID0.270.710.980.650.501.580.290.00
DANTE FABBROD0.130.180.320.670.601.060.000.00
JARRED TINORDID0.120.290.410.811.380.540.030.00
MATTIAS EKHOLMD0.120.550.670.670.611.240.130.00
MATT IRWIND0.060.170.230.521.410.960.000.00
YANNICK WEBERD0.050.140.190.430.690.440.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
PEKKA RINNEG28.225.60.9092.6
Roster Expectation (NJD)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
BLAKE COLEMANC0.440.220.660.842.240.790.1138.8
KYLE PALMIERIR0.430.440.870.891.020.520.4450.0
NICO HISCHIERC0.320.490.810.500.670.820.3658.8
NIKITA GUSEVL0.240.540.780.460.240.000.2750.0
JESPER BRATTL0.230.400.630.420.500.350.2450.0
WAYNE SIMMONDSR0.220.360.581.321.750.430.2750.0
MILES WOODL0.210.270.481.191.150.350.1150.0
JACK HUGHESC0.200.340.540.340.290.290.3340.1
TRAVIS ZAJACC0.200.400.600.650.720.560.1560.9
KEVIN ROONEYC0.170.170.350.561.050.680.1454.4
PAVEL ZACHAC0.130.380.520.410.700.390.1746.0
JOHN HAYDENR0.110.150.261.041.630.690.1250.0
DAMON SEVERSOND0.170.340.500.991.001.450.230.00
SAMI VATANEND0.130.460.590.690.871.910.400.00
BRIAN STRAITD0.110.260.370.601.331.320.180.00
WILL BUTCHERD0.110.380.490.350.481.330.180.00
CONNOR CARRICKD0.110.270.381.000.891.290.160.00
MIRCO MUELLERD0.090.190.280.670.921.590.120.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
MACKENZIE BLACKWOODG34.331.40.9152.9
PEKKA RINNE vs. NJD 5-5 (1 sho)GILLES SENN vs. NSH 0-0 (0 sho)
JUUSE SAROS vs. NJD 3-1 (0 sho)LOUIS DOMINGUE vs. NSH 3-3 (1 sho)
MACKENZIE BLACKWOOD vs. NSH 0-0 (0 sho)
back2back: 2-5-3Last 10 after breakback2back: 2-6-2
Committed/Against: 218-199IcingsCommitted/Against: 209-200
Committed/Against: 114-107OffsidesCommitted/Against: 125-98

Preview: 2020/01/30 MONTREAL CANADIENS @ BUFFALO SABRES

2020/01/30 MONTREAL CANADIENS @ BUFFALO SABRES
MONTREAL CANADIENS2635 Elo 2441BUFFALO SABRES
51.8%W%(Model)48.2%
CLAUDE JULIEN (2433)0 - 0RALPH KRUEGER (2424)
Roster Expectation (MTL)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ILYA KOVALCHUKL0.320.420.740.140.260.000.3150.0
TOMAS TATARL0.300.560.860.280.830.000.2850.0
JOEL ARMIAR0.290.210.500.111.510.080.1450.0
PHILLIP DANAULTC0.180.440.620.441.060.240.1363.8
NICK SUZUKIC0.160.420.580.000.640.000.2657.5
JORDAN WEALC0.150.100.250.140.410.030.1454.1
NICK COUSINSC0.150.200.350.170.960.030.1550.6
JESPERI KOTKANIEMIC0.140.110.250.370.820.000.1147.4
DALE WEISER0.110.170.270.381.630.000.0850.0
NATE THOMPSONC0.020.060.080.121.310.260.0259.9
RYAN POEHLINGC0.010.000.000.001.040.000.0150.0
JOEL TEASDALEL0.000.000.000.030.610.090.0050.0
JEFF PETRYD0.220.380.600.171.890.970.260.00
SHEA WEBERD0.210.360.570.261.551.520.250.00
BEN CHIAROTD0.110.160.270.371.601.680.030.00
VICTOR METED0.060.110.170.300.360.720.050.00
MARCO SCANDELLAD0.050.230.280.230.800.770.040.00
BRETT KULAKD0.020.140.160.140.910.450.050.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
CAREY PRICEG28.726.20.9132.5
Roster Expectation (BUF)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
JACK EICHELC0.540.711.250.271.090.990.5051.9
SAM REINHARTC0.390.520.910.010.980.610.3250.0
JEFF SKINNERL0.310.230.550.080.830.450.1356.3
MICHAEL FROLIKR0.200.170.370.211.020.640.0150.0
ZEMGUS GIRGENSONSC0.180.090.270.002.010.520.0050.0
KYLE OKPOSOR0.180.270.450.241.260.530.1353.2
JIMMY VESEYL0.180.170.350.001.190.540.0250.0
MARCUS JOHANSSONL0.170.370.540.001.000.480.2045.6
CONOR SHEARYL0.170.210.380.000.910.610.0950.0
CURTIS LAZARC0.140.240.380.002.040.920.0452.3
EVAN RODRIGUESL0.120.190.310.051.040.650.0851.2
JOHAN LARSSONC0.090.150.240.101.670.880.0055.8
LAWRENCE PILUTD0.110.180.290.071.411.530.080.00
RASMUS RISTOLAINEND0.100.410.520.312.911.660.220.00
BRANDON MONTOURD0.100.280.380.221.511.360.100.00
HENRI JOKIHARJUD0.090.200.290.131.431.250.070.00
RASMUS DAHLIND0.090.480.570.371.611.130.310.00
ZACH BOGOSIAND0.080.210.290.411.731.760.040.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
LINUS ULLMARKG36.934.00.9222.9
CHARLIE LINDGREN vs. BUF 1-0 (0 sho)CARTER HUTTON vs. MTL 5-3 (0 sho)
CAREY PRICE vs. BUF 17-21 (2 sho)LINUS ULLMARK vs. MTL 0-1 (0 sho)
2d rest: 5-5-0Last 10 after break2d rest: 5-5-0
Committed/Against: 226-241IcingsCommitted/Against: 180-212
Committed/Against: 126-147OffsidesCommitted/Against: 94-73

Wednesday, January 29, 2020

Preview: 2020/01/29 VANCOUVER CANUCKS @ SAN JOSE SHARKS

2020/01/29 VANCOUVER CANUCKS @ SAN JOSE SHARKS
VANCOUVER CANUCKS2561 Elo 2635SAN JOSE SHARKS
56.2%W%(Model)43.8%
TRAVIS GREEN (2551)0 - 0BOB BOUGHNER (2464)
Roster Expectation (VAN)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ELIAS PETTERSSONC0.380.570.950.520.770.700.2647.5
BO HORVATC0.370.500.880.510.640.930.0365.7
J.T. MILLERC0.360.560.920.791.330.560.2363.0
BROCK BOESERR0.320.480.790.500.460.260.1450.0
TANNER PEARSONL0.300.420.720.661.230.490.0550.0
JAKE VIRTANENR0.260.300.560.751.480.340.0050.0
LOUI ERIKSSONL0.200.200.400.490.020.360.0050.0
BRANDON SUTTERC0.180.140.320.760.650.440.0053.3
ADAM GAUDETTEC0.170.260.440.580.660.380.0546.3
ANTOINE ROUSSELL0.160.180.341.511.050.580.0050.0
TYLER MOTTEC0.130.060.180.612.090.910.0050.0
TIM SCHALLERC0.070.010.080.541.010.600.0050.0
QUINN HUGHESD0.110.590.700.500.370.650.330.00
ALEXANDER EDLERD0.090.390.481.321.733.090.030.00
TYLER MYERSD0.090.220.310.771.061.790.000.00
OSCAR FANTENBERGD0.070.080.150.561.481.410.000.00
TROY STECHERD0.050.100.150.650.950.960.000.00
CHRISTOPHER TANEVD0.020.260.290.810.402.450.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JACOB MARKSTROMG28.126.30.9351.8
Roster Expectation (SJS)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
EVANDER KANEL0.400.350.751.751.550.300.2152.7
PATRICK MARLEAUC0.350.230.580.320.360.410.0656.1
TIMO MEIERR0.330.340.670.821.570.480.1250.0
TOMAS HERTLC0.320.420.740.560.380.550.1559.4
STEFAN NOESENR0.270.120.380.571.440.340.0250.0
KEVIN LABANCR0.210.340.550.770.260.190.1750.0
BARCLAY GOODROWR0.170.260.431.481.180.950.0654.0
MARCUS SORENSENL0.130.130.260.410.440.310.0050.0
JOE THORNTONC0.120.470.580.750.010.150.1949.8
ANTTI SUOMELAC0.110.350.460.390.580.590.0648.4
MELKER KARLSSONC0.100.110.220.420.340.530.0050.0
DYLAN GAMBRELLC0.090.300.390.470.370.560.0551.5
BRENT BURNSD0.210.580.790.550.601.750.300.00
ERIK KARLSSOND0.130.840.980.420.201.610.360.00
RADIM SIMEKD0.090.260.360.481.050.900.040.00
MARC-EDOUARD VLASICD0.090.170.260.320.051.730.000.00
TIM HEEDD0.080.190.270.360.290.850.060.00
BRENDEN DILLOND0.030.280.301.612.071.370.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
MARTIN JONESG29.125.90.8913.2
THATCHER DEMKO vs. SJS 3-0 (0 sho)AARON DELL vs. VAN 6-2 (2 sho)
JACOB MARKSTROM vs. SJS 2-7 (0 sho)MARTIN JONES vs. VAN 9-3 (0 sho)
1d rest: 7-3-0Last 10 after break1d rest: 5-5-0
Committed/Against: 228-195IcingsCommitted/Against: 268-208
Committed/Against: 108-115OffsidesCommitted/Against: 106-104

Preview: 2020/01/29 CALGARY FLAMES @ EDMONTON OILERS

2020/01/29 CALGARY FLAMES @ EDMONTON OILERS
CALGARY FLAMES2674 Elo 2572EDMONTON OILERS
56.7%W%(Model)43.3%
GEOFF WARD (2516)0 - 0DAVE TIPPETT (2498)
Roster Expectation (CGY)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ELIAS LINDHOLMC0.340.330.670.061.190.200.1958.5
SEAN MONAHANC0.320.410.730.000.890.000.1557.1
JOHNNY GAUDREAUL0.290.540.830.000.220.000.2150.0
MATTHEW TKACHUKL0.290.480.760.421.500.000.2150.0
DEREK RYANC0.180.270.450.020.470.070.0058.5
BUDDY ROBINSONR0.170.250.420.201.340.420.0150.0
MIKAEL BACKLUNDC0.150.340.500.250.660.000.0448.8
SAM BENNETTC0.150.050.200.571.670.000.0056.2
DILLON DUBEC0.140.200.350.001.070.090.0050.0
ANDREW MANGIAPANEL0.140.120.270.001.040.080.0050.0
MILAN LUCICL0.100.110.210.462.550.000.0050.0
MARK JANKOWSKIC0.090.040.130.040.610.290.0048.2
NOAH HANIFIND0.110.180.290.001.111.130.000.00
MARK GIORDANOD0.110.400.510.370.862.440.100.00
MICHAEL STONED0.110.110.210.181.581.630.000.00
OLIVER KYLINGTOND0.060.090.150.120.850.450.000.00
TRAVIS HAMONICD0.060.130.190.370.972.180.000.00
RASMUS ANDERSSOND0.050.150.200.280.860.830.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
DAVID RITTICHG26.023.30.8972.7
Roster Expectation (EDM)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
CONNOR MCDAVIDC0.571.051.620.300.100.400.7251.7
LEON DRAISAITLC0.550.931.480.210.000.440.6755.6
RYAN NUGENT-HOPKINSC0.390.490.880.330.060.660.3855.0
JAMES NEALL0.330.220.550.200.710.330.2350.0
ZACK KASSIANR0.230.250.481.461.640.110.0050.0
KAILER YAMAMOTOR0.200.290.490.320.790.730.0050.0
JOSH ARCHIBALDR0.180.150.330.161.460.710.0050.0
ALEX CHIASSONR0.170.180.360.360.490.290.1750.0
RILEY SHEAHANC0.170.180.350.020.050.520.0057.9
SAM GAGNERC0.140.300.440.280.000.270.0354.0
JOAKIM NYGARDL0.130.130.250.120.160.190.0050.0
JUJHAR KHAIRAL0.120.070.190.411.170.520.0047.8
OSCAR KLEFBOMD0.100.410.510.130.162.900.230.00
DARNELL NURSED0.090.300.380.641.292.080.000.00
BRANDON MANNINGD0.080.100.181.000.941.140.000.00
ETHAN BEARD0.080.260.340.330.421.600.000.00
CALEB JONESD0.060.170.240.240.331.230.000.00
ADAM LARSSOND0.020.150.170.581.812.120.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
MIKKO KOSKINENG32.029.40.9172.7
CAM TALBOT vs. EDM 2-1 (1 sho)MIKKO KOSKINEN vs. CGY 2-4 (1 sho)
DAVID RITTICH vs. EDM 3-3 (0 sho)MIKE SMITH vs. CGY 8-12 (2 sho)
back2back: 4-6-0Last 10 after breakback2back: 2-1-1
Committed/Against: 211-246IcingsCommitted/Against: 189-191
Committed/Against: 131-124OffsidesCommitted/Against: 96-98

Preview: 2020/01/29 TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING @ LOS ANGELES KINGS

2020/01/29 TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING @ LOS ANGELES KINGS
TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING2831 Elo 2561LOS ANGELES KINGS
61.2%W%(Model)38.8%
JON COOPER (2577)0 - 0TODD MCLELLAN (2378)
Roster Expectation (TBL)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
NIKITA KUCHEROVR0.550.861.410.620.560.180.5950.0
STEVEN STAMKOSC0.480.681.160.451.040.600.5557.9
ALEX KILLORNL0.430.300.730.280.950.240.2950.0
BRAYDEN POINTC0.350.500.850.180.540.350.3556.5
ANTHONY CIRELLIC0.310.300.610.371.260.690.1255.7
TYLER JOHNSONC0.230.240.470.240.900.220.1955.3
ONDREJ PALATL0.180.510.690.251.740.940.2250.0
PAT MAROONL0.130.220.351.141.700.100.1150.0
YANNI GOURDEC0.110.230.340.531.040.270.1557.9
CARTER VERHAEGHEC0.090.020.120.090.620.000.0450.0
CEDRIC PAQUETTEC0.060.090.150.582.480.770.0454.2
MITCHELL STEPHENSC0.050.000.030.151.130.120.0156.4
VICTOR HEDMAND0.150.740.880.411.171.770.490.00
MATTHEW SPENCERD0.130.230.370.371.190.810.170.00
MIKHAIL SERGACHEVD0.100.340.430.551.461.520.250.00
KEVIN SHATTENKIRKD0.060.350.410.360.931.300.220.00
ERIK CERNAKD0.040.090.130.432.041.420.050.00
JAN RUTTAD0.040.160.200.390.830.750.080.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
ANDREI VASILEVSKIYG33.431.50.9431.9
Roster Expectation (LAK)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ANZE KOPITARC0.340.610.960.540.690.730.3961.4
JEFF CARTERC0.320.260.570.751.010.310.1456.3
DUSTIN BROWNR0.270.300.570.582.030.140.1250.0
TYLER TOFFOLIR0.230.300.530.530.610.080.0950.0
GABRIEL VILARDIC0.210.340.550.741.150.770.1350.0
ALEX IAFALLOL0.200.320.530.470.840.590.0950.0
ADRIAN KEMPEC0.200.220.420.691.070.090.1146.7
NIKOLAY PROKHORKINL0.150.280.430.440.970.000.0950.2
MATT LUFFR0.130.230.350.540.980.440.0150.0
KYLE CLIFFORDL0.120.110.241.201.720.090.0050.0
MICHAEL AMADIOC0.120.190.310.450.540.300.0252.8
AUSTIN WAGNERL0.090.110.200.851.890.190.0050.0
MICHAEL ANDERSOND0.090.190.280.641.040.690.000.00
MATT ROYD0.090.210.300.501.441.360.000.00
KURTIS MACDERMIDD0.080.150.231.011.560.860.000.00
SEAN WALKERD0.080.310.390.581.141.160.060.00
ALEC MARTINEZD0.050.160.220.491.072.290.020.00
BEN HUTTOND0.030.100.130.580.761.340.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JONATHAN QUICKG29.826.50.8893.3
CURTIS MCELHINNEY vs. LAK 2-5 (0 sho)JACK CAMPBELL vs. TBL 0-1 (0 sho)
ANDREI VASILEVSKIY vs. LAK 4-2 (0 sho)JONATHAN QUICK vs. TBL 6-6 (1 sho)
1d rest: 8-2-0Last 10 after break1d rest: 1-2-1
Committed/Against: 190-222IcingsCommitted/Against: 225-229
Committed/Against: 95-95OffsidesCommitted/Against: 131-100

Preview: 2020/01/29 ARIZONA COYOTES @ ANAHEIM DUCKS

2020/01/29 ARIZONA COYOTES @ ANAHEIM DUCKS
ARIZONA COYOTES2638 Elo 2573ANAHEIM DUCKS
48%W%(Model)52%
RICK TOCCHET (2463)0 - 0DALLAS EAKINS (2358)
Roster Expectation (ARI)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
TAYLOR HALLL0.400.631.030.700.640.090.4550.0
PHIL KESSELR0.310.480.790.490.120.000.5050.0
CONOR GARLANDR0.290.230.520.470.580.090.2450.0
CARL SODERBERGC0.250.230.480.370.950.400.2249.4
CHRISTIAN DVORAKC0.240.290.540.410.750.260.2357.2
CLAYTON KELLERC0.230.370.600.540.340.000.3550.0
MICHAEL GRABNERR0.200.000.200.310.450.000.0050.0
LAWSON CROUSEL0.190.060.250.662.620.090.0050.0
DEREK STEPANC0.180.310.490.400.490.500.1757.1
NICK SCHMALTZC0.140.490.620.420.260.130.2343.5
CHRISTIAN FISCHERR0.130.040.170.501.730.130.0150.0
VINNIE HINOSTROZAC0.100.220.320.430.720.080.0446.0
JAKOB CHYCHRUND0.170.120.290.631.101.510.150.00
OLIVER EKMAN-LARSSOND0.150.300.450.731.750.600.220.00
ALEX GOLIGOSKID0.050.370.410.481.071.980.230.00
ILYA LYUBUSHKIND0.040.060.110.582.070.820.030.00
NIKLAS HJALMARSSOND0.040.140.180.530.302.080.020.00
JASON DEMERSD0.020.110.130.681.191.260.010.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
DARCY KUEMPERG29.326.80.9162.4
Roster Expectation (ANA)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
RICKARD RAKELLL0.270.330.590.041.470.000.2250.0
ADAM HENRIQUEC0.240.160.410.091.120.170.1260.6
ONDREJ KASER0.190.190.390.030.770.060.0050.0
RYAN GETZLAFC0.140.610.750.621.960.570.1555.9
DEREK GRANTC0.130.010.150.221.270.140.0058.3
NICK RITCHIEL0.110.160.261.092.150.080.0950.0
SAM STEELC0.070.210.280.110.930.210.1557.8
MAX JONESL0.070.040.110.201.870.200.0050.0
TROY TERRYR0.040.130.170.040.790.040.0050.0
CHASE DE LEOC0.030.090.120.051.350.190.0050.0
DEVIN SHOREC0.030.090.120.021.460.200.0448.4
CARTER ROWNEYC0.030.050.080.032.510.270.0054.4
CAM FOWLERD0.090.310.390.120.701.000.140.00
ERIK GUDBRANSOND0.010.040.051.162.171.000.000.00
JOSH MANSOND0.000.110.100.632.461.010.000.00
JACOB LARSSOND0.000.050.030.101.010.690.000.00
HAMPUS LINDHOLMD0.000.380.370.380.991.100.220.00
MICHAEL DEL ZOTTOD0.000.170.150.182.621.230.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JOHN GIBSONG31.529.10.9242.4
ANTTI RAANTA vs. ANA 4-4 (1 sho)JOHN GIBSON vs. ARI 6-5 (1 sho)
DARCY KUEMPER vs. ANA 3-5 (0 sho)RYAN MILLER vs. ARI 13-5 (3 sho)
10d rest: 0-3-0Last 10 after break10d rest: 2-7-1
Committed/Against: 223-219IcingsCommitted/Against: 199-230
Committed/Against: 124-105OffsidesCommitted/Against: 83-103

Preview: 2020/01/29 TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS @ DALLAS STARS

2020/01/29 TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS @ DALLAS STARS
TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS2624 Elo 2662DALLAS STARS
45.7%W%(Model)54.3%
SHELDON KEEFE (2551)0 - 0RICK BOWNESS (2304)
Roster Expectation (TOR)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
AUSTON MATTHEWSC0.610.290.910.000.271.050.2859.7
WILLIAM NYLANDERR0.360.440.800.000.110.220.2056.0
JOHN TAVARESC0.350.420.770.000.380.500.2961.9
ZACH HYMANL0.240.200.440.150.880.600.0051.9
MITCHELL MARNERR0.210.740.950.000.190.700.4150.0
PIERRE ENGVALLL0.100.070.180.000.500.300.0050.0
JASON SPEZZAC0.090.190.280.000.000.330.1359.3
YEGOR KORSHKOVR0.080.190.270.180.910.920.0450.0
ANDREAS JOHNSSONL0.080.130.210.040.790.590.0550.0
ALEXANDER KERFOOTC0.080.180.260.160.490.830.0353.0
TYLER GAUDETC0.040.140.190.070.840.800.0150.0
TREVOR MOOREL0.020.030.050.001.130.670.0050.0
TYSON BARRIED0.000.530.520.000.361.210.200.00
TRAVIS DERMOTTD0.000.040.020.281.071.190.000.00
RASMUS SANDIND0.000.350.330.080.910.560.010.00
JAKE MUZZIND0.000.130.100.512.012.270.000.00
JUSTIN HOLLD0.000.140.080.290.881.140.000.00
MARTIN MARINCIND0.000.000.000.200.401.460.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
FREDERIK ANDERSENG31.829.30.9222.5
Roster Expectation (DAL)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
JAMIE BENNL0.490.360.850.272.411.020.2364.1
ALEXANDER RADULOVR0.370.490.860.431.321.000.2750.0
TYLER SEGUINC0.340.681.020.021.600.620.3566.2
DENIS GURIANOVR0.320.210.530.001.450.680.1650.0
JOE PAVELSKIC0.300.360.660.211.461.000.1759.0
RADEK FAKSAC0.250.230.480.351.790.940.0454.4
COREY PERRYR0.220.370.591.241.340.640.1450.0
BLAKE COMEAUL0.200.290.490.362.550.500.0050.0
JASON DICKINSONC0.190.240.430.011.880.980.0048.5
MATTIAS JANMARKC0.180.260.440.000.930.760.0750.0
JUSTIN DOWLINGC0.170.220.390.041.410.610.0250.0
NICHOLAS CAAMANOR0.140.210.350.241.870.260.0050.0
MIRO HEISKANEND0.180.380.560.001.171.270.140.00
STEPHEN JOHNSD0.160.200.370.302.581.720.050.00
TAYLOR FEDUND0.140.280.420.011.171.010.040.00
JOHN KLINGBERGD0.130.640.770.001.071.560.370.00
ESA LINDELLD0.120.480.600.001.772.310.180.00
ANDREJ SEKERAD0.100.210.310.001.181.630.020.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
BEN BISHOPG30.728.30.9212.4
FREDERIK ANDERSEN vs. DAL 7-5 (0 sho)ANTON KHUDOBIN vs. TOR 4-3 (0 sho)
MICHAEL HUTCHINSON vs. DAL 4-2 (0 sho)BEN BISHOP vs. TOR 7-7 (1 sho)
1d rest: 5-3-2Last 10 after break1d rest: 3-6-1
Committed/Against: 213-209IcingsCommitted/Against: 236-226
Committed/Against: 99-99OffsidesCommitted/Against: 109-120