Tuesday, November 2, 2021

Preview: 2021/11/02 DALLAS STARS @ WINNIPEG JETS

2021/11/02 DALLAS STARS @ WINNIPEG JETS
DALLAS STARS2604 Elo 2582WINNIPEG JETS
54.1%W%(Model)45.9%
RICK BOWNESS (2427)0 - 0PAUL MAURICE (2463)
Roster Expectation (DAL)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
JOE PAVELSKIC0.370.320.690.441.180.730.3558.8
TYLER SEGUINC0.260.380.640.351.230.530.3050.0
ALEXANDER RADULOVR0.220.540.770.700.930.900.4150.0
JASON ROBERTSONL0.210.500.720.420.650.370.2350.0
ROOPE HINTZL0.200.360.560.321.310.500.2656.1
JAMIE BENNL0.180.420.600.931.930.670.2161.1
DENIS GURIANOVR0.180.170.350.371.210.370.1150.0
JOEL L'ESPERANCEC0.170.020.190.521.170.360.0750.0
MICHAEL RAFFLL0.170.120.280.531.830.680.0050.0
JOEL KIVIRANTAL0.150.110.250.571.640.470.0150.0
TY DELLANDREAC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.3
RADEK FAKSAC0.110.140.250.671.650.880.0460.4
MIRO HEISKANEND0.130.340.470.290.901.180.210.00
JOHN KLINGBERGD0.100.490.590.500.971.300.320.00
ANDREAS BORGMAND0.080.140.230.672.140.760.000.00
RYAN SUTERD0.070.360.430.380.871.470.220.00
ESA LINDELLD0.060.180.240.381.872.070.040.00
ANDREJ SEKERAD0.050.050.090.461.031.340.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
ANTON KHUDOBING27.425.10.9142.4
Roster Expectation (WPG)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
KYLE CONNORL0.520.460.970.280.330.270.3050.0
NIKOLAJ EHLERSL0.310.540.840.620.580.220.1650.0
BLAKE WHEELERR0.250.680.930.881.260.620.3550.0
PIERRE-LUC DUBOISC0.240.450.681.061.160.670.1550.2
ANDREW COPPC0.230.350.580.301.050.680.1060.3
PAUL STASTNYC0.200.330.530.650.700.340.1762.1
ADAM LOWRYC0.140.220.360.342.840.420.0057.8
COLE PERFETTIC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
JANSEN HARKINSC0.090.090.180.220.550.240.0050.0
DAVID GUSTAFSSONC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
RILEY NASHC0.080.110.200.221.030.560.0056.7
LUKE JOHNSONC0.080.080.160.401.880.380.0550.0
JOSH MORRISSEYD0.110.250.350.531.131.300.160.00
NATE SCHMIDTD0.090.300.400.170.461.600.130.00
VILLE HEINOLAD0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
LOGAN STANLEYD0.070.080.150.581.671.090.000.00
NEAL PIONKD0.070.540.610.482.261.290.280.00
BRENDEN DILLOND0.050.240.281.052.511.130.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
CONNOR HELLEBUYCKG31.729.60.9352.1
0 vs. WPG 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. DAL 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. WPG 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. DAL 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. WPG 0-0 (0 sho)
3d+ rest: 5-2-1Last 10 after break3d+ rest: 6-3-1
Committed/Against: 36-35IcingsCommitted/Against: 22-27
Committed/Against: 3-6OffsidesCommitted/Against: 5-3

Preview: 2021/11/02 DETROIT RED WINGS @ MONTREAL CANADIENS

2021/11/02 DETROIT RED WINGS @ MONTREAL CANADIENS
DETROIT RED WINGS2560 Elo 2703MONTREAL CANADIENS
47%W%(Model)53%
JEFF BLASHILL (2433)0 - 0DOMINIQUE DUCHARME (2417)
Roster Expectation (DET)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
VLADISLAV NAMESTNIKOVC0.260.180.440.561.380.670.0041.4
DYLAN LARKINC0.250.470.720.760.850.560.2357.5
ROBBY FABBRIC0.200.280.480.541.230.600.1050.7
FILIP ZADINAR0.190.310.500.160.650.530.2550.0
LUCAS RAYMONDL0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
SAM GAGNERC0.190.220.400.410.420.380.1552.6
CARTER ROWNEYC0.100.150.250.212.430.740.0050.0
MICHAEL RASMUSSENC0.100.270.370.611.530.820.0452.2
GIVANI SMITHR0.090.090.180.871.850.380.0050.0
CHASE PEARSONC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
KYLE CRISCUOLOC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
MITCHELL STEPHENSC0.070.180.250.421.040.560.0056.5
DANNY DEKEYSERD0.110.170.280.520.962.110.000.00
FILIP HRONEKD0.090.390.480.661.291.030.210.00
TROY STECHERD0.070.210.280.431.011.230.000.00
JORDAN OESTERLED0.050.280.330.261.071.400.060.00
MORITZ SEIDERD0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
MARC STAALD0.050.110.160.351.091.220.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
ALEX NEDELJKOVICG28.226.00.9232.2
Roster Expectation (MTL)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
MIKE HOFFMANL0.390.380.770.460.580.270.4750.0
TYLER TOFFOLIR0.320.350.670.451.200.240.2350.0
JOSH ANDERSONR0.260.250.510.752.410.320.1550.0
CHRISTIAN DVORAKC0.240.310.550.430.900.760.2254.9
NICK SUZUKIC0.200.540.740.441.080.560.3447.8
COLE CAUFIELDR0.180.180.360.350.460.070.0450.0
JOEL ARMIAR0.170.170.340.602.070.320.0850.0
ARTTURI LEHKONENL0.160.180.340.491.490.440.0350.0
JAKE EVANSC0.160.220.370.591.420.520.0657.0
JONATHAN DROUINL0.150.470.620.690.780.230.2850.0
LAURENT DAUPHINC0.110.090.200.561.040.690.0650.0
RYAN POEHLINGC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
BEN CHIAROTD0.130.150.281.151.991.660.030.00
SAMI NIKUD0.130.240.370.600.581.090.100.00
ALEXANDER ROMANOVD0.110.150.260.652.231.210.060.00
BRETT KULAKD0.080.180.270.520.910.940.030.00
DAVID SAVARDD0.070.180.250.582.092.060.040.00
XAVIER OUELLETD0.060.170.230.571.351.060.040.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
JAKE ALLENG30.227.40.9092.8
0 vs. MTL 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. DET 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. MTL 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. DET 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. DET 0-0 (0 sho)
2d rest: 3-6-1Last 10 after break2d rest: 3-5-2
Committed/Against: 33-25IcingsCommitted/Against: 38-38
Committed/Against: 8-2OffsidesCommitted/Against: 4-6

Preview: 2021/11/02 ARIZONA COYOTES @ PHILADELPHIA FLYERS

2021/11/02 ARIZONA COYOTES @ PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
ARIZONA COYOTES2519 Elo 2534PHILADELPHIA FLYERS
39.6%W%(Model)60.4%
ANDRÉ TOURIGNY (2404)0 - 0ALAIN VIGNEAULT (2488)
Roster Expectation (ARI)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
PHIL KESSELR0.230.390.620.540.390.120.3250.0
CLAYTON KELLERC0.190.300.500.840.500.430.2150.0
CHRISTIAN FISCHERR0.180.140.320.402.250.530.0350.0
ANDREW LADDL0.160.130.290.931.800.730.0050.0
TRAVIS BOYDC0.110.120.240.270.500.380.0047.1
LAWSON CROUSEL0.110.240.351.082.850.580.0050.0
LOUI ERIKSSONL0.090.150.240.360.350.270.0050.0
ANTOINE ROUSSELL0.080.130.211.171.400.470.0050.0
JOHAN LARSSONC0.080.120.200.671.580.810.0051.4
LIAM O'BRIENC0.070.090.161.672.000.080.0050.0
BARRETT HAYTONC0.060.120.190.641.230.320.0050.0
HUDSON FASCHINGR0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
JAKOB CHYCHRUND0.170.240.411.031.411.640.170.00
SHAYNE GOSTISBEHERED0.120.450.570.430.611.310.220.00
VICTOR SODERSTROMD0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
ANTON STRALMAND0.060.100.160.331.121.240.000.00
ILYA LYUBUSHKIND0.020.040.060.422.711.330.000.00
VLADISLAV PROVOLNEVD0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
CARTER HUTTONG29.025.70.8853.3
Roster Expectation (PHI)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
SEAN COUTURIERC0.420.681.100.480.770.510.4865.4
CAM ATKINSONR0.380.390.770.320.500.470.2450.0
CLAUDE GIROUXC0.340.671.010.480.600.190.4266.5
JOEL FARABEEL0.300.380.680.790.850.430.1750.0
JAMES VAN RIEMSDYKL0.300.450.740.400.630.310.2850.0
TRAVIS KONECNYR0.290.520.820.711.040.430.3350.0
SCOTT LAUGHTONC0.250.240.490.892.460.830.0552.6
OSKAR LINDBLOML0.210.190.410.440.970.550.1050.0
PATRICK BROWNC0.200.120.310.402.120.410.0750.0
ZACK MACEWENC0.200.130.321.331.900.330.1250.0
DERICK BRASSARDC0.180.390.570.401.680.190.2161.0
NICOLAS AUBE-KUBELR0.140.250.380.802.050.370.1050.0
IVAN PROVOROVD0.170.370.540.691.102.000.240.00
RASMUS RISTOLAINEND0.120.400.520.923.161.560.250.00
TRAVIS SANHEIMD0.120.310.420.650.801.500.090.00
KEITH YANDLED0.100.600.710.740.450.550.440.00
JUSTIN BRAUND0.100.270.370.561.471.730.060.00
NICK SEELERD0.080.190.271.031.281.410.060.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
CARTER HARTG28.826.30.9132.5
0 vs. PHI 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. ARI 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. PHI 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. ARI 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. ARI 0-0 (0 sho)
1d rest: 2-7-1Last 10 after break1d rest: 5-3-2
Committed/Against: 26-21IcingsCommitted/Against: 30-21
Committed/Against: 3-6OffsidesCommitted/Against: 4-3

Preview: 2021/11/02 VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS @ TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS

2021/11/02 VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS @ TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
VEGAS GOLDEN KNIGHTS2780 Elo 2656TORONTO MAPLE LEAFS
49.2%W%(Model)50.8%
PETER DEBOER (2546)0 - 0SHELDON KEEFE (2495)
Roster Expectation (VGK)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
REILLY SMITHR0.350.220.570.511.020.410.0350.0
CHANDLER STEPHENSONC0.270.400.660.351.200.820.0053.4
JONATHAN MARCHESSAULTC0.260.500.770.491.160.280.0650.0
EVGENII DADONOVR0.210.150.370.190.680.430.0350.0
WILLIAM CARRIERL0.130.130.260.523.190.410.0050.0
NICOLAS ROYC0.120.190.310.541.350.450.0048.1
PAVEL DOROFEYEVL0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
JAKE LESCHYSHYNC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
JONAS RONDBJERGR0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
KEEGAN KOLESARR0.080.120.200.952.520.510.0050.3
BRETT HOWDENC0.070.090.170.401.300.970.0051.8
PEYTON KREBSC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
NICOLAS HAGUED0.200.250.450.821.851.350.000.00
SHEA THEODORED0.140.370.510.440.651.020.160.00
ALEX PIETRANGELOD0.140.430.570.360.862.020.110.00
ALEC MARTINEZD0.120.380.500.391.182.840.120.00
DYLAN COGHLAND0.100.180.270.241.180.720.000.00
BRAYDEN MCNABBD0.030.080.120.432.742.110.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
ROBIN LEHNERG31.529.20.9252.4
Roster Expectation (TOR)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
AUSTON MATTHEWSC0.560.440.990.220.920.880.2759.6
JOHN TAVARESC0.420.641.060.440.990.600.2660.5
MICHAEL BUNTINGL0.360.170.530.611.460.190.2350.0
WILLIAM NYLANDERR0.330.440.780.310.420.270.2450.0
MITCHELL MARNERR0.300.821.120.410.590.690.2750.0
ALEXANDER KERFOOTC0.210.340.540.320.870.600.0547.0
JOEY ANDERSONR0.190.100.290.451.060.770.0050.0
NICK RITCHIEL0.190.250.431.072.140.420.1850.0
JASON SPEZZAC0.180.360.540.250.620.360.2262.0
PIERRE ENGVALLL0.170.160.330.401.010.390.0048.2
ONDREJ KASER0.170.290.460.280.650.440.0250.0
WAYNE SIMMONDSR0.160.150.310.911.990.430.0750.0
JAKE MUZZIND0.170.470.650.522.011.840.020.00
MORGAN RIELLYD0.110.650.750.291.241.290.180.00
JUSTIN HOLLD0.090.260.350.511.531.580.000.00
RASMUS SANDIND0.080.360.440.311.320.750.050.00
TJ BRODIED0.070.260.340.500.581.540.010.00
TRAVIS DERMOTTD0.070.120.190.381.301.050.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
PETR MRAZEKG29.326.60.9092.7
0 vs. TOR 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. VGK 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. TOR 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. VGK 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. TOR 0-0 (0 sho)
3d+ rest: 6-3-1Last 10 after break3d+ rest: 6-3-1
Committed/Against: 30-33IcingsCommitted/Against: 41-37
Committed/Against: 4-5OffsidesCommitted/Against: 2-9

Monday, November 1, 2021

Preview: 2021/11/01 SEATTLE KRAKEN @ EDMONTON OILERS

2021/11/01 SEATTLE KRAKEN @ EDMONTON OILERS
SEATTLE KRAKEN0 Elo 2657EDMONTON OILERS
45%W%(Model)55%
DAVE HAKSTOL (2427)0 - 0DAVE TIPPETT (2548)
Roster Expectation (SEA)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
BRANDON TANEVL0.230.140.370.723.480.900.0050.0
JORDAN EBERLER0.200.230.430.300.740.540.0650.0
ALEX WENNBERGC0.200.200.410.200.680.570.0251.5
YANNI GOURDEC0.200.370.570.801.090.390.0753.1
CALLE JARNKROKC0.190.240.430.300.720.350.0550.0
JADEN SCHWARTZL0.190.390.580.371.200.510.0850.0
MORGAN GEEKIEC0.190.110.300.401.010.520.0054.0
JOONAS DONSKOIR0.160.290.450.290.630.480.0450.0
RYAN DONATOC0.160.200.360.411.040.370.0450.0
RILEY SHEAHANC0.080.150.230.190.480.470.0053.2
NATHAN BASTIANR0.080.110.180.912.680.620.0050.0
ALEXANDER TRUEC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
MARK GIORDANOD0.160.340.500.410.941.840.130.00
VINCE DUNND0.120.270.390.520.940.880.120.00
HAYDN FLEURYD0.090.030.120.271.421.270.000.00
CARSON SOUCYD0.080.160.230.761.440.930.000.00
JAMIE OLEKSIAKD0.050.080.130.752.601.320.000.00
CONNOR CARRICKD0.050.120.170.620.981.430.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
PHILIPP GRUBAUERG27.725.50.9202.2
Roster Expectation (EDM)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
LEON DRAISAITLC0.561.001.550.550.710.240.7259.7
CONNOR MCDAVIDC0.541.281.820.520.920.410.8755.8
ZACH HYMANL0.360.330.690.691.530.560.1450.0
RYAN NUGENT-HOPKINSC0.280.600.880.520.660.640.4453.6
JESSE PULJUJARVIR0.230.300.530.471.490.410.0550.0
ZACK KASSIANR0.220.230.451.252.590.120.0150.0
WARREN FOEGELEL0.210.230.440.581.350.280.0050.0
KAILER YAMAMOTOR0.160.320.480.681.160.550.0350.0
DEREK RYANC0.150.240.390.430.400.520.0154.0
BRENDAN PERLINIL0.140.130.270.460.850.330.0250.0
KYLE TURRISC0.140.290.430.570.610.420.1151.0
SETH GRIFFITHC0.130.150.290.560.800.350.0750.0
PHILIP BROBERGD0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
DARNELL NURSED0.180.450.631.012.361.800.180.00
EVAN BOUCHARDD0.170.290.470.421.001.170.170.00
TYSON BARRIED0.160.690.850.440.681.140.410.00
DUNCAN KEITHD0.110.300.410.580.691.830.100.00
WILLIAM LAGESSOND0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
MIKE SMITHG30.027.70.9252.3
0 vs. EDM 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. SEA 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. EDM 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. SEA 0-0 (0 sho)
back2back: 0-1-0Last 10 after breakback2back: 8-2-0
Committed/Against: 40-42IcingsCommitted/Against: 25-27
Committed/Against: 5-5OffsidesCommitted/Against: 5-0

Preview: 2021/11/01 OTTAWA SENATORS @ CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS

2021/11/01 OTTAWA SENATORS @ CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS
OTTAWA SENATORS2612 Elo 2553CHICAGO BLACKHAWKS
49.6%W%(Model)50.4%
D.J. SMITH (2478)0 - 0JEREMY COLLITON (2349)
Roster Expectation (OTT)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
JOSH NORRISC0.280.270.540.391.350.630.1857.8
CONNOR BROWNR0.270.310.590.360.560.580.0550.0
BRADY TKACHUKL0.270.360.631.653.890.550.0854.0
PARKER KELLYC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
DRAKE BATHERSONR0.240.310.550.481.830.610.1750.0
ZACH SANFORDL0.180.150.330.501.550.730.0050.0
ALEX FORMENTONL0.180.050.230.481.170.510.0050.0
CHRIS TIERNEYC0.170.260.430.370.660.610.0349.1
NICK PAULL0.140.180.320.531.640.710.0056.8
DYLAN GAMBRELLC0.100.100.200.391.380.910.0048.9
LOGAN SHAWR0.080.070.150.261.290.500.0050.0
EGOR SOKOLOVC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
THOMAS CHABOTD0.110.490.600.671.321.480.140.00
ARTEM ZUBD0.100.290.390.621.831.720.000.00
NIKITA ZAITSEVD0.080.160.240.592.112.050.000.00
NICK HOLDEND0.070.150.210.371.951.230.000.00
ERIK BRANNSTROMD0.060.280.340.620.941.120.000.00
JOSH BROWND0.050.050.100.942.051.170.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
MATT MURRAYG29.026.50.9152.5
Roster Expectation (CHI)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ALEX DEBRINCATL0.470.340.820.371.370.350.4650.0
DOMINIK KUBALIKL0.290.350.640.411.260.440.3350.0
JONATHAN TOEWSC0.250.600.840.630.890.430.2364.2
BRANDON HAGELL0.220.300.520.361.230.490.1150.0
DYLAN STROMEC0.200.370.570.580.520.450.1853.2
ADAM GAUDETTEC0.180.220.390.610.710.430.1848.0
KIRBY DACHC0.170.250.420.470.750.530.1243.6
ALEXANDER NYLANDERR0.170.200.370.320.650.280.0850.0
PHILIPP KURASHEVC0.160.220.380.390.910.440.1947.1
MIKE HARDMANL0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
RYAN CARPENTERC0.090.080.170.552.030.550.0250.0
REESE JOHNSONC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
IAN MITCHELLD0.120.170.290.430.720.900.130.00
SETH JONESD0.110.550.650.451.571.940.380.00
ERIK GUSTAFSSOND0.100.400.500.361.080.850.220.00
CONNOR MURPHYD0.100.180.280.862.272.250.030.00
JAKE MCCABED0.060.120.190.661.641.660.010.00
CALVIN DE HAAND0.050.170.220.482.341.990.020.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
MARC-ANDRE FLEURYG28.326.00.9202.3
0 vs. CHI 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. OTT 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. CHI 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. OTT 0-0 (0 sho)
2d rest: 6-2-2Last 10 after break2d rest: 2-6-2
Committed/Against: 26-36IcingsCommitted/Against: 27-37
Committed/Against: 6-3OffsidesCommitted/Against: 3-7

Preview: 2021/11/01 WASHINGTON CAPITALS @ TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING

2021/11/01 WASHINGTON CAPITALS @ TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
WASHINGTON CAPITALS2705 Elo 2780TAMPA BAY LIGHTNING
46.5%W%(Model)53.5%
PETER LAVIOLETTE (2584)0 - 0JON COOPER (2617)
Roster Expectation (WSH)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
ALEX OVECHKINL0.590.481.060.512.230.550.4750.0
EVGENY KUZNETSOVC0.250.730.980.550.580.400.3549.9
ANTHONY MANTHAR0.250.290.540.580.900.590.1050.0
DANIEL SPRONGR0.210.100.320.310.740.180.0050.0
TOM WILSONR0.180.360.541.862.770.630.0350.0
HENDRIX LAPIERREC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
CONOR SHEARYL0.160.150.310.280.560.470.0050.0
LARS ELLERC0.140.270.410.790.980.730.0253.7
CARL HAGELINL0.100.190.290.460.610.320.0050.0
GARNET HATHAWAYR0.100.100.211.282.630.490.0050.0
CONNOR MCMICHAELC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
MICHAEL SGARBOSSAC0.050.180.230.630.840.490.0050.0
JOHN CARLSOND0.230.700.940.380.881.630.340.00
DMITRY ORLOVD0.110.260.370.571.581.140.000.00
DENNIS CHOLOWSKID0.100.120.210.310.460.870.080.00
MARTIN FEHERVARYD0.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.00
JUSTIN SCHULTZD0.070.350.420.260.761.270.120.00
NICK JENSEND0.060.140.190.280.991.270.000.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
ILYA SAMSONOVG28.726.30.9152.4
Roster Expectation (TBL)
NamePosGAPPIMHBPPPFW%
STEVEN STAMKOSC0.510.671.180.480.970.440.5659.6
ALEX KILLORNL0.410.400.810.671.030.170.1750.0
BRAYDEN POINTC0.340.550.890.300.480.350.4160.4
ONDREJ PALATL0.220.420.640.701.770.790.2450.0
ROSS COLTONC0.210.070.281.031.460.500.0350.7
ALEX BARRE-BOULETC0.000.000.000.000.000.000.0050.0
ANTHONY CIRELLIC0.180.390.570.431.420.570.0655.8
MATHIEU JOSEPHR0.160.110.270.371.580.230.0244.3
PIERRE-EDOUARD BELLEMAREC0.150.080.230.360.660.840.0263.5
COREY PERRYR0.140.200.340.941.000.510.1650.0
PAT MAROONL0.120.230.351.371.570.120.0950.0
CHARLES HUDONL0.110.190.300.502.040.380.0950.0
VICTOR HEDMAND0.160.750.920.570.991.240.540.00
MIKHAIL SERGACHEVD0.130.500.630.781.441.270.210.00
ERIK CERNAKD0.090.180.271.082.431.200.010.00
RYAN MCDONAGHD0.090.230.320.471.261.830.020.00
CAL FOOTED0.090.090.180.921.200.890.040.00
JAN RUTTAD0.060.310.370.520.860.760.020.00
NamePosShotsSavesSVPGA
ANDREI VASILEVSKIYG30.728.20.9192.5
0 vs. TBL 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. WSH 0-0 (0 sho)
0 vs. TBL 0-0 (0 sho)0 vs. WSH 0-0 (0 sho)
2d rest: 6-3-1Last 10 after break2d rest: 5-2-3
Committed/Against: 24-33IcingsCommitted/Against: 29-37
Committed/Against: 5-3OffsidesCommitted/Against: 4-5